DUATLON DE LAS SIETE COLINAS

(VICTORIA, 02/07/2017)

GENERAL MAYORES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CATEGORÍA CIUDAD TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 25 RIVERO, VICTORIA  MUJERES C 30/34 VICTORIA 1:04:19 0:17:01 0:37:52 0:09:26
2 106 AGENJO GARCIA, MARIA   MUJERES C 30/34 ROSARIO 1:07:36 0:17:24 0:41:03 0:09:09
3 40 MENDEZ, NATALIA  MUJERES E 40/44 COLON 1:08:37 0:18:11 0:40:31 0:09:55
4 50 RECH, SANDRA  MUJERES F 45/49 CRESPO 1:10:48 0:18:37 0:42:20 0:09:51
5 10 CINGONI, MAGDALENA  MUJERES E 40/44 VICTORIA 1:11:19 0:19:20 0:41:38 0:10:21
6 34 LEON, MIRIAM  MUJERES B 25/29  VILLAGUAY 1:15:49 0:18:02 0:47:38 0:10:10
7 69 SILVESTRI, MARIA JULIA  MUJERES D 35/39 FEDERACION 1:18:38 0:21:59 0:44:49 0:11:51
8 99 MARTINEZ, MARIA EUGENIA  MUJERES D 35/39 ROSARIO 1:23:17 0:22:58 0:48:22 0:11:57
9 108 BAQUELA, MARIA LAURA  MUJERES F 45/49 SCO ALVAREZ 1:30:44 0:23:05 0:54:49 0:12:51
10 115 BERTOLETTI, LUCIANA  MUJERES D 35/39 ROSARIO 1:32:42 0:24:11 0:56:15 0:12:17
                 
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CATEGORÍA CIUDAD TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 81 CLIVIO, TOMAS  VARONES A 18/24 VICTORIA 0:52:48 0:14:02 0:31:02 0:07:45
2 3 CAINO, MAXIMILIANO  VARONES B 25/29 LA PAZ 0:54:02 0:14:19 0:31:42 0:08:02
3 47 CASTELLANO, FERNANDO  VARONES A 18/24 LA PAZ 0:56:00 0:14:27 0:33:52 0:07:43
4 94 RODE, NELSO  VARONES C 30/34 C DEL U 0:56:02 0:14:26 0:33:50 0:07:46
5 53 ZUBIZARRETA, DARDO  VARONES B 25/29 VICTORIA 0:57:34 0:15:02 0:34:18 0:08:15
6 62 PIERRI, MARCOS  VARONES B 25/29 ROSARIO 0:57:45 0:14:03 0:36:04 0:07:38
7 143 VILLANI, CRISTIAN  VARONES D 35/39  RICARDONE 0:58:12 0:15:23 0:34:45 0:08:03
8 96 BERTOLOTTI, FERNANDO  VARONES D 35/39  CONCORDIA 0:58:32 0:15:23 0:34:46 0:08:23
9 13 GILES, FERNANDO  VARONES E 40/44 C DEL U 1:01:03 0:15:54 0:36:20 0:08:49
10 45 zabala, EDGAR  VARONES F 45/49 VICTORIA 1:01:57 0:16:18 0:36:50 0:08:49
11 133 BERTOLOTTI, LUIS  VARONES B 25/29  CONCORDIA 1:02:13 0:16:35 0:36:34 0:09:05
12 43 ARREDONDO, IGNACIO  VARONES D 35/39 GDRO BAIGORRIA 1:02:22 0:16:14 0:36:55 0:09:13
13 109 WIELINIEC DIEGO  VARONES B 25/29 LA PAZ 1:03:24 0:16:34 0:37:56 0:08:54
14 19 GOMEZ, ARIEL  VARONES C 30/34  CALCHAQUI 1:04:11 0:16:04 0:38:51 0:09:16
15 57 MONDINO, MIGUEL  VARONES G 50/54 MARIA LUISA 1:05:20 0:17:58 0:37:44 0:09:38
16 126 BARROZO, OSCAR  VARONES E 40/44 CARMELO 1:07:08 0:18:44 0:38:20 0:10:05
17 32 OLIVERO, IVAN  VARONES A 18/24 ROSARIO 1:07:10 0:16:52 0:40:54 0:09:24
18 146 SARACHO , GERARDO   VARONES B 25/29 PAYSANDU 1:08:39 0:17:22 0:41:01 0:10:17
19 58 GRANETTO, JORGE TEODORO   VARONES I 60/64  VILLAGUAY 1:09:04 0:18:41 0:40:39 0:09:44
20 123 ARAYA, FABIAN  VARONES E 40/44 BUSTINZA 1:09:21 0:16:38 0:40:53 0:11:51
21 73 GAITZ, JOSE MARIA  VARONES G 50/54 PARANA 1:11:07 0:18:40 0:40:57 0:11:30
22 9 VEGA, NESTOR ALEXIS  VARONES A 18/24 LA PAZ 1:11:44 0:18:01 0:41:46 0:11:58
23 79 OCCHI FEDERICO  VARONES C 30/34 VICTORIA 1:11:46 0:18:36 0:40:38 0:12:32
24 125 Algarañaz, daniel  VARONES G 50/54 VICTORIA 1:12:48 0:18:36 0:44:11 0:10:02
25 138 BENTANCOURT, JESUS MARIA  VARONES F 45/49 TIGRE 1:14:26 0:19:58 0:44:28 0:10:02
26 111 COPPOLA, VICENTE DANIEL  VARONES H 55/59 MERLO 1:15:10 0:18:39 0:45:39 0:10:52
27 141 RIERA, JUAN  VARONES H 55/59 CARMELO 1:15:42 0:20:18 0:44:01 0:11:24
28 80 BAZZARELLI, MIGUEL  VARONES G 50/54  CONCORDIA 1:17:10 0:21:05 0:43:37 0:12:29
29 118 SOLARI, JULIO ALBERTO  VARONES H 55/59  GUALEGUAY 1:18:28 0:20:28 0:45:12 0:12:48
30 6 MARTINEZ, MARIANO  VARONES A 18/24  GUALEGUAY 1:18:34 0:18:43 0:49:02 0:10:50
31 16 PAZ, SIRIO  VARONES I 60/64 SAN LORENZO 1:21:15 0:19:55 0:49:08 0:12:11
32 7 MARTINEZ, JULIO  VARONES F 45/49 VICTORIA 1:23:58 0:21:39 0:49:36 0:12:44
33 49 RIVERO, CARLOS  VARONES C 30/34 VICTORIA 1:24:56 0:23:25 0:47:54 0:13:37
34 92 GODOY, MARTIN  VARONES B 25/29 ROSARIO 1:33:30 0:24:08 0:56:28 0:12:55
35 17 NONINO, ANTONIO  VARONES J 65/69  CONCORDIA 1:34:30 0:27:04 0:52:21 0:15:06
36 38 STOPPELLO, JORGE  VARONES L 75/+ PARANA 1:37:48 0:28:30 0:53:47 0:15:31
GENERAL SPRINT + MTB + JUVENILES
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CATEGORÍA CIUDAD TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 296 GILES, FLORENCIA ANTONELLA  MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 C DEL U 1:12:17 0:19:21 0:41:44 0:11:13
2 72 DRI, ROCIO  MUJERES MENORES B 14  FEDERACION 1:13:05 0:19:12 0:42:52 0:11:03
3 105 BARRETO, SOL MARIA   MUJERES JUNIORS A 18/19 LA PAZ 1:28:23 0:23:06 0:51:13 0:14:04
4 167 WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA  MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ CRESPO 1:28:59 0:24:03 0:51:21 0:13:35
5 204 ALTAMIRANO, YANINA  MUJERES SPRINT B 27/37 PEREZ 1:31:17 0:24:37 0:54:44 0:11:57
6 239 MARTINEZ , ALDANA  MUJERES SPRINT A 20/26 ROSARIO 1:38:01 0:24:37 1:00:44 0:12:41
7 203 MONROE, ROSA GRACIELA  MUJERES SPRINT D 49/+ COLON 1:51:41 0:31:24 1:02:40 0:17:37
POS. DORSAL PARTICIPANTE CATEGORÍA CIUDAD TIEMPO PED 1 CIC PED 2
1 180 CORONEL, FABIO AGUSTIN  VARONES SPRINT A 20/26 SAN JOSE 1:02:32 0:16:02 0:37:33 0:08:57
2 5 BENITEZ, TOMAS  VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17  FEDERACION 1:02:53 0:16:44 0:36:58 0:09:12
3 55 FAVERO, TOMAS   VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17  CONCORDIA 1:03:43 0:16:23 0:38:09 0:09:11
4 91 BRELAZ, TOMAS   VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 SAN JOSE 1:04:02 0:16:15 0:38:59 0:08:49
5 154 DE LOS SANTOS, DIEGO  VARONES SPRINT A 20/26  FEDERACION 1:04:21 0:16:42 0:38:43 0:08:57
6 277 GONZALEZ, MAXIMILIANO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48  FEDERACION 1:04:50 0:17:41 0:37:42 0:09:27
7 177 LORENZON, TOBIAS  VARONES MTB ROD 29 PARANA 1:05:04 0:16:05 0:40:11 0:08:48
8 285 ZAMPEDRI , JULIAN   VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17 FEDERACION 1:05:55 0:17:01 0:39:13 0:09:42
9 11 FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO  VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 LA PAZ 1:07:10 0:18:11 0:39:40 0:09:20
10 205 CONUCCI, YOEL  VARONES JUNIORS A 18/19 CERRITO 1:07:16 0:17:02 0:40:27 0:09:47
11 280 OROÑO, NICOLAS FEDERICO  VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 C DEL U 1:07:54 0:17:56 0:40:11 0:09:47
12 274 ALBORNOZ GERARDO  VARONES MTB B 31/+ SEGUI 1:08:29 0:16:59 0:42:28 0:09:02
13 152 GAUNA, ENZO MARTIN  VARONES JUNIORS B 16/17  FEDERACION 1:09:01 0:17:01 0:41:35 0:10:25
14 298 LAROSA FABRICIO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 VICTORIA 1:09:54 0:17:40 0:41:51 0:10:24
15 237 ALIENDRO, JOSE IGNACIO   VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 VICTORIA 1:10:28 0:17:37 0:43:21 0:09:31
16 199 LEGAL, LIGHUEN ERIC  VARONES MENORES A 15  FEDERACION 1:11:05 0:17:01 0:43:48 0:10:17
17 162 LA BARBA, LEANDRO  VARONES MTB ROD 29 VICTORIA 1:11:15 0:17:13 0:43:57 0:10:05
18 74 RODE, FRANCISCO  VARONES MENORES A 15 C DEL U 1:11:55 0:19:17 0:41:47 0:10:51
19 228 MARAI, EMILIANO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 COLON 1:12:06 0:18:08 0:43:12 0:10:46
20 158 GILES, GABRIEL  VARONES SPRINT D 49/+ C DEL U 1:12:20 0:19:11 0:42:07 0:11:03
21 219 BRITOS, DANTE  VARONES MTB ROD 29 DIAMANTE 1:12:44 0:18:27 0:43:38 0:10:40
22 254 GOMEZ, JUAN  VARONES SPRINT A 20/26  GUALEGUAY 1:12:52 0:18:00 0:42:55 0:11:57
23 242 ALBORNOZ, MATIAS  VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 DIAMANTE 1:13:53 0:18:41 0:43:50 0:11:22
24 193 TORRá, ZELMAR  VARONES MTB ROD 29 PARANA 1:14:18 0:19:48 0:43:54 0:10:36
25 163 BAMBREDAN, GUSTAVO ADRIáN  VARONES SPRINT B 27/37 C DEL U 1:14:31 0:19:59 0:43:07 0:11:26
26 289 GOMEZ, JUAN CARLOS  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48  GUALEGUAY 1:14:40 0:18:59 0:44:50 0:10:51
27 97 ROMAN, PEHUEN  VARONES MENORES A 15 FEDERACION 1:14:44 0:20:21 0:42:24 0:12:00
28 221 GREGORUTTI, GUSTAVO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 CRESPO 1:15:30 0:19:38 0:45:07 0:10:46
29 70 FERRERYA, FRANCO  VARONES MENORES A 15 C DEL U 1:15:38 0:19:20 0:44:31 0:11:48
30 175 GOMEZ, JULIO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48  CONCORDIA 1:15:53 0:18:57 0:45:36 0:11:20
31 196 PRETTO, LUIS  VARONES MTB A 16/30  GUALEGUAY 1:16:12 0:19:56 0:45:26 0:10:51
32 33 ARREGUI, GENARO  VARONES MENORES A 15 C DEL U 1:21:45 0:19:14 0:50:31 0:12:00
33 181 FAUST, DARIO  VARONES MTB ROD 29  VILLAGUAY 1:23:29 0:21:05 0:49:20 0:13:04
34 268 NUEVO, CESAR  VARONES MTB ROD 29 PARANA 1:24:48 0:22:51 0:49:41 0:12:16
35 229 SILVA, CARLOS  VARONES MTB A 16/30 VICTORIA 1:25:05 0:23:59 0:48:09 0:12:57
36 129 GIACOBONI, ELVIO DARIO  VARONES MTB B 31/+ C DEL U 1:25:44 0:20:30 0:53:04 0:12:11
37 171 GIACOMINO, JUAN EUGENIO MARIA  VARONES SPRINT D 49/+  VILLAGUAY 1:26:09 0:23:12 0:49:23 0:13:34
38 232 VELEZ, LEO  VARONES MTB B 31/+  PERGAMINO 1:26:28 0:20:49 0:54:34 0:11:05
39 297 BOUCHET, SEBASTIAN GERARDO  VARONES SPRINT C 38/48 FEDERACION 1:28:44 0:25:55 0:48:00 0:14:50
40 271 BENITEZ, JUAN CARLOS  VARONES SPRINT B 27/37  fEDERACION 1:30:43 0:22:47 0:53:30 0:14:27
37 217 MONTECCHIARINI, GUIDO  VARONES MTB B 31/+ ROSARIO 1:38:03 0:26:35 0:56:57 0:14:31
38 214 BOVIER, FABRICIO  VARONES MTB ROD 29 VIALE 1:41:14 0:24:37 1:03:00 0:13:38