CIRCUITO ENTRERRIANO DE TRIATHLON

2012-2013

 

POSICIONES GENERALES

-Posiciones Finales -

GENERAL  VARONES  MAYORES

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

BALDINI Bruno – La Paz

10.000

 

9.993

9.944

10.000

9.695

10.000

49.639

2

MONTENEGRO Gastón – S. Fco.

9.642

 

10.000

9.989

9.997

10.000

 

49.628

3

GHERRA Albano – Rosario

9.820

10.000

 

9.936

 

9.636

9.995

49.387

4

VILLARRUEL Juan I – San Pedro

9.762

9.856

9.658

9.956

9.468

9.484

9.890

48.948

5

ARICHULUAGA Marcelo – Aldao

9.879

 

9.630

9.882

9.410

9.607

9.962

48.740

6

BERNS Sebastian – Carapachay

 

9.841

9.654

9.929

9.387

7.471

9.860

48.671

7

RODE NELSON –  C. del Uruguay

9.901

9.792

9.685

9.532

 

9.174

9.900

48.299

8

RICAGNO Alejandro – Concordia

9.869

9.563

9.635

9.618

9.200

 

 

47.885

9

GRANERO Carlos – Paraná

 

 

9.395

9.878

9.281

9.423

9.869

47.846

10

PEREZ RODAL Hernán –V.Sarmiento

9.336

9.335

9.589

9.703

 

9.204

9.807

47.638

11

PUY Mauricio – San Pedro

 

9.321

9.480

9.751

9.144

 

9.763

47.459

12

ORTENZI Damian – Paraná

9.608

9.079

9.300

9.694

 

9.401

9.650

47.432

13

GAGLIANO Matías - Rosario

9.758

9.153

9.559

9.259

 

9.166

9.737

47.073

14

ARIAS Andrés - Concordia

9.550

9.167

9.348

9.646

8.791

 

9.665

46.821

15

ALVAREZ Federico – Rosario

9.572

 

9.253

9.421

8.693

9.189

9.725

46.600

16

FARIÑA Ricardo – Gualeguaychu

 

9.198

9.265

9.311

8.708

9.137

9.632

46.543

17

BERNARDI Eduardo – Rosario

9.584

9.146

9.246

9.417

 

8.909

 

46.302

18

DEGREEF Ignacio – Merlo

9.435

9.061

9.262

9.330

8.550

 

9.654

46.030

19

PIOVANO Matías – Olivos

9.503

9.127

9.199

9.492

8.544

 

 

45.865

20

ZAPATA Marcos – Baradero

9.353

8.574

9.149

9.116

8.487

8.914

9.482

45.439

21

PIZZARULLI Alberto – Santa Fe

 

 

9.239

9.292

8.447

8.933

9.524

45.435

22

BARLA Jorge – Concordia

9.467

8.638

 

9.205

8.332

 

9.530

45.172

23

RUIZ Adrian – La Paz

 

 

8.999

9.241

8.308

8.935

9.582

45.065

24

RICCI Daniel – Rosario

9.327

 

 

9.165

8.250

8.595

9.480

44.817

25

COSENTINO Alejandro - Gualeguay

9.363

8.632

9.216

9.244

8.299

 

 

44.754

26

SAMBAD Alejandro – Concordia

9.403

 

 

9.204

8.224

8.370

9.414

44.615

27

CARDOZO Adriel – La Paz

9.118

8.123

8.895

9.076

 

8.955

9.207

44.479

28

MAFFEIS Paulo – Concordia

9.484

8.345

9.206

 

8.312

8.716

 

44.063

29

RE Dario – Santa Fe

 

 

9.075

9.085

8.003

8.369

9.236

43.768

30

URQUIZA Gastón – C. Uruguay

9.240

8.059

9.077

8.945

8.083

 

9.332

43.659

31

OBELAR Lucas – I. Maschwitz

8.963

7.569

 

8.731

7.860

8.030

9.249

42.833

32

GARCIA Javier – Cap. Bermudez

8.935

8.542

8.372

8.660

 

8.094

 

42.603

33

DAVID DE LIMA Walter – Salto

9.050

8.038

8.773

7.820

7.478

8.303

9.218

42.429

34

VITTASSE Bernardo – Los Cardales

8.845

 

8.796

8.344

7.693

8.582

 

42.260

35

GONZALEZ Enrique – Cruz Alta

9.051

7.976

8.845

8.968

 

6.947

 

41.787

36

MORAS Rogelio – Laguna Paiva

8.844

7.407

8.574

8.170

7.187

7.835

8.907

41.163

37

FANUCCHI Claudio – Pergamino

8.737

 

8.565

7.147

7.148

8.343

 

39.940

38

TOZONOTTI Julio – Concordia

8.585

6.231

8.642

7.740

7.229

 

9.030

38.872

39

MARTINEZ Julio C. – Victoria

8.463

6.748

 

7.222

6.336

7.354

8.521

38.308

40

FERNANDEZ Enrique – C.de Gomez

8.307

6.772

7.998

7.658

 

6.946

 

37.681

41

GRIECO Emiliano – Concordia

 

6.322

8.401

6.475

0

7.334

8.723

37.255

42

ARIAS José – Concordia

9.388

8.646

9.054

8.955

0

 

9.363

36.352

43

ESPONDA Luis – Chajari

 

4.879

7.954

6.824

4.790

7.380

8.618

35.655

44

CASTELLI Roberto - Concordia

7.623

4.882

 

 

5.521

6.701

8.505

33.232

45

ULFELDT Alejandro – B. Vista

7.352

3.508

7.443

5.415

4.593

5.298

7.891

30.640

46

RAMIREZ Hernan – La Paz

 

6.254

8.635

8.244

7.157

 

 

30.290

47

SALAS Miguel – C. del Uruguay

8.296

6.669

8.341

 

6.318

0

8.749

30.077

48

STOPELLO Jorge – Paraná

7.034

3.551

7.320

4.909

4.026

4.782

7.657

28.694

49

CASTELLA David – La Paz

 

9.363

9.358

9.804

0

 

 

28.525

50

NONINO Antonio – Concordia

7.351

 

7.372

4.580

3.459

0

7.932

23.343

51

RODRIGUEZ Ernesto – Paraná

0

5.528

8.106

 

5.251

0

 

18.885

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

MONTERO Ray – La Paz

9.350

8.640

9.168

9.339

 

 

 

36.497

53

CEBALLOS Mariano – Paraná

9.359

 

8.954

8.963

8.126

 

9.352

36.160

54

PASSARELLA José – Concordia

9.173

8.505

9.019

 

7.677

 

 

34.374

55

SEBASTIAN Ramiro – Santa Fe

9.832

9.916

9.989

0

 

 

 

29.737

56

TROTTI Matías – Ramos Mejía

9.786

 

 

10.000

 

 

9.896

29.682

57

VALENTI Patricio – Baradero

9.846

9.909

9.579

 

 

 

 

29.334

58

RICAGNO Diego – Concordia

9.868

 

 

9.902

9.420

 

 

29.190

59

RIVERA Emilio – Santo Tomé

8.082

 

 

6.934

5.634

 

8.437

29.087

60

TOMBOLATO Javier – Santa Fe

 

 

9.314

9.561

 

 

9.560

28.435

61

PEREZ Ignacio Gabino – La Paz

 

9.226

9.357

9.664

 

 

 

28.247

62

FONTANINI Facundo – S.Gustavo

 

8.598

9.231

9.210

 

 

 

27.039

63

ANNECHINI Diego – C. Federal

9.339

8.470

 

9.224

 

 

 

27.033

64

TALELLIS Oscar – Chivilcoy

9.311

8.112

9.039

 

 

 

 

26.462

65

TREVISAN Mauricio- S.J. Esquina

9.200

8.294

8.846

 

 

 

 

26.340

66

SALAZAR Juan Pablo – Corrientes

 

7.343

8.743

8.598

 

 

 

24.684

67

ALMARA Alejandro – Paraná

8.625

7.272

8.687

 

 

 

 

24.584

68

CERES Daniel – Rosario

8.537

 

 

7.384

 

 

7.507

23.428

69

TAVELLA Hector – Concordia

 

6.954

 

7.968

7.173

 

 

22.095

70

MULLER Matias – La Paz

 

9.795

 

9.969

 

 

 

19.764

71

FERRARI Lucas – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

9.557

9.864

19.421

72

GIROTO Oscar – Escobar

9.509

 

 

9.697

 

 

 

19.206

73

PASTORINO Matias – Lobos

 

9.977

 

9.081

 

 

 

19.058

74

BAER Walter – San Lorenzo

 

 

9.380

9.481

 

 

 

18.861

75

ZALAZAR Fernando – Corrientes

 

 

9.164

9.114

 

 

 

18.278

76

GUIDI Carlos – La Paz

 

 

8.787

9.138

 

 

 

17.925

77

CICOLINI Marcelo – San Lorenzo

9.049

 

 

8.457

 

 

 

17.506

78

LEDESMA Lucas – Concordia

9.379

8.105

 

 

 

 

 

17.484

79

LAGO Javier – Escobar

9.038

 

 

8.284

 

 

 

17.322

80

ARGUELLO Adrián – Rosario

8.985

 

 

7.979

 

 

 

16.964

81

CAINO Cesar – Goya

 

8.424

 

8.532

 

 

 

16.956

82

BECEIRO José – Concordia

 

7.738

9.120

 

 

 

 

16.858

83

CAVAGLIATO Guillermo – V.Maria

 

7.797

 

 

 

7.543

 

15.340

84

TISCORNIA Mario – Corrientes

 

6.411

8.471

 

 

 

 

14.882

85

GRANETTO Jorge – Villaguay

 

 

8.500

 

5.975

 

 

14.475

86

GALLINA Damian – San Pedro

9.938

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.938

87

MERIGHI Renzo – Bombal

9.851

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.851

88

QUINTANA Carlos – Rosario

9.844

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.844

89

OLIVER Martín – Maldonado

9.710

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.710

90

BACHELLA Sebastian – Rosario

 

 

9.616

 

 

 

 

9.616

91

MINCHELI Cristian – Arroyo Seco

9.412

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.412

92

LAZO Nazareno – Gualeguay

9.206

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.206

93

SCAPIN Danilo – Rosario

9.023

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.023

94

NORIEGA Jorge – La Paz

 

 

 

9.021

 

 

 

9.021

95

AMIANO Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.930

8.930

96

CASTRILLON Adrian – La Paz

 

 

 

8.801

 

 

 

8.801

97

REIG Leandro – Gualeguay

8.782

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.782

98

MARTIN Gabriel – Rosario

8.597

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.597

99

COMMAND Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

8.485

 

 

8.485

100

COSENTINO Sebastian – La Paz

 

 

 

8.028

 

 

 

8.028

101

PASSINI Ernesto – Concordia

 

5.484

 

 

 

 

 

5.484

 
GENERAL  MUJERES MAYORES

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

RIVERO Maria V – Victoria

9.987

10.000

9.985

9.846

9.996

10.000

 

49.968

2

DIAZ Anahí – La Paz

9.745

9.922

9.922

9.919

10.000

 

10.000

49.763

3

ERRAMOUSPE Daniela – Concor

10.000

9.968

9.996

9.383

9.576

9.932

 

49.472

4

POMPAR Erica – Concordia

9.536

0

 

9.672

9.380

9.119

9.752

47.459

5

VIDORET Noelia – Arteaga

9.082

8.520

9.396

9.122

8.945

8.557

9.482

45.502

6

BARGAS Ana – Concordia

9.212

8.777

9.302

6.966

7.972

 

 

42.229

7

BOXLER Martina – C. del Uruguay

9.007

7.263

9.016

 

7.724

8.413

9.192

41.608

8

SALAS M. Belen – C. d. Uruguay

8.368

7.271

8.719

 

7.723

7.518

9.112

40.343

9

VALENCIA Ana – Santa Fe

7.328

5.643

7.497

6.730

5.856

5.062

8.247

33.973

10

BAEZ Laura – C. Federal

7.629

4.891

 

6.919

6.009

 

7.865

33.313

11

SPESOT Angelica – Reconquista

 

 

6.857

4.193

2.844

4.168

6.896

24.958

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

FERNANDEZ Miriam - Gualeguaychu

 

6.932

8.916

 

7.587

 

8.832

32.267

13

OBERLANDER Sofia – S. Estero

9.730

 

9.808

10.000

 

 

 

29.538

14

SOTO M.Lujan – B.Aires

 

9.782

10.000

9.309

 

 

 

29.091

15

TEGLIA Marina – Rosario

8.986

7.435

 

8.820

 

 

 

25.241

16

DOMINGUEZ Ana – La Paz

 

 

 

 

 

9.628

9.739

19.367

17

ZINGONI Magdalena – Victoria

9.244

 

 

9.129

 

 

 

18.373

18

PARERA Alejandra – B. Aires

7.540

 

 

 

 

 

7.957

15.497

19

VONA Gabriela – Escobar

 

7.040

 

8.250

 

 

 

15.290

 

 

POSICIONES POR CATEGORIAS

 

M  A  Y  O  R  E  S – Varones

 

Categoría MAYORES “ A “ ( 18 / 24  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

VILLARRUEL Juan I – San Pedro

9.762

9.940

9.658

9.956

9.468

9.484

9.890

49.032

2

ALVAREZ Federico – Rosario

9.572

 

9.253

9.421

8.693

9.189

9.725

46.600

3

BALDINI Bruno – La Paz

10.000

 

9.993

0

10.000

9.695

10.000

39.695

4

MONTENEGRO Gastón – S. Fco.

9.642

 

10.000

0

9.997

10.000

 

39.639

5

SEBASTIAN Ramiro – Santa Fe

9.832

10.000

9.989

0

 

 

 

29.821

6

TROTTI Matías – Ramos Mejía

9.786

 

 

10.000

 

 

9.896

29.682

7

MULLER Matias – La Paz

 

9.879

 

9.969

 

 

 

19.848

8

FERRARI Lucas – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

9.557

9.864

19.421

9

OLIVER Martín – Maldonado

9.710

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.710

10

LAZO Nazareno – Gualeguay

9.206

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.206

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ B “ ( 25 / 29  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

GHERRA Albano – Rosario

9.919

10.000

 

10.000

 

10.000

10.000

49.919

2

RICAGNO Alejandro – Concordia

9.968

9.563

9.950

9.682

10.000

 

 

49.163

3

RODE NELSON –  C. del Uruguay

10.000

9.792

10.000

9.596

 

9.538

9.905

48.926

4

ARIAS Andrés - Concordia

9.649

9.167

9.663

9.710

9.591

 

9.670

47.801

5

GAGLIANO Matías - Rosario

9.857

9.153

9.874

9.323

 

9.530

9.742

47.737

6

PIOVANO Matías – Olivos

9.602

9.127

9.514

9.556

9.344

 

 

47.143

7

CARDOZO Adriel – La Paz

9.217

8.123

9.210

9.140

 

9.319

9.212

45.011

8

GARCIA Javier – Cap. Bermudez

9.034

8.542

8.687

8.724

 

8.458

 

43.445

9

MONTERO Ray – La Paz

9.449

8.640

9.483

9.403

 

 

 

36.975

10

CASTELLA David – La Paz

 

9.363

9.673

9.868

0

 

 

28.904

11

ALMARA Alejandro – Paraná

8.724

7.272

9.002

 

 

 

 

24.998

12

CICOLINI Marcelo – San Lorenzo

9.148

 

 

8.521

 

 

 

17.669

13

PASTORINO Matias – Lobos

 

9.977

 

0

 

 

 

9.977

14

MERIGHI Renzo - Bombal

9.950

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.950

15

COMMAND Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

9.285

 

 

9.285

 

Categoría MAYORES “ C “ ( 30 / 34  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

ARICHULUAGA Marcelo - Aldao

9.941

 

10.000

9.980

9.990

10.000

10.000

49.970

2

PEREZ RODAL Hernán –V.Sarmiento

9.398

10.000

9.959

9.801

 

9.597

9.845

49.202

3

ORTENZI Alberto - Paraná

9.670

9.744

9.670

9.792

 

9.794

9.688

48.670

4

ZAPATA Marcos – Baradero

9.415

9.239

9.519

9.214

9.067

9.307

9.520

46.799

5

GRIECO Emiliano - Concordia

 

6.987

8.771

6.573

0

7.727

8.761

38.819

6

CEBALLOS Mariano – Paraná

9.421

 

9.324

9.061

8.706

 

9.390

36.578

7

RAMIREZ Hernan – La Paz

 

6.919

9.005

8.342

7.737

 

 

32.003

8

RICAGNO Diego - Concordia

9.930

 

 

10.000

10.000

 

 

29.930

9

ZALAZAR Fernando – Corrientes

 

 

9.534

9.212

 

 

 

18.746

10

LEDESMA Lucas – Concordia

9.441

8.770

 

 

 

 

 

18.211

11

CAINO Cesar – Goya

 

9.089

 

8.630

 

 

 

17.719

12

GALLINA Damián – San Pedro

10.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000

13

MINCHELI Cristian – Arroyo Seco

9.474

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.474

14

SCAPIN Danilo - Rosario

9.085

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.085

15

CASTRILLON Adrian – La Paz

 

 

 

8.899

 

 

 

8.899

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ D “ ( 35 / 39  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

BERNS Sebastian – Carapachay

 

9.932

10.000

10.000

10.000

9.928

10.000

49.932

2

DEGREEF Ignacio – Merlo

9.589

9.152

9.608

9.401

9.163

 

9.794

47.118

3

URQUIZA Gastón – C. del Uruguay

9.394

8.150

9.423

9.016

8.696

 

9.472

44.757

4

ARIAS José – Concordia

9.542

8.737

9.400

9.026

0

 

9.503

36.808

5

PASSARELLA José - Concordia

9.327

8.596

9.365

 

8.290

 

 

35.578

6

VALENTI Patricio – Baradero

10.000

10.000

9.925

 

 

 

 

29.925

7

TOMBOLATO Javier – Santa Fe

 

 

9.660

9.632

 

 

9.700

28.992

8

PEREZ Ignacio Gabiano – La Paz

 

9.317

9.703

9.735

 

 

 

28.755

9

FONTANINI Facundo – S.Gustavo

 

8.689

9.577

9.281

 

 

 

27.547

10

ANNECHINI Diego – C.Federal

9.493

8.561

 

9.295

 

 

 

27.349

11

SALAZAR Juan Pablo – Corrientes

 

7.434

9.089

8.669

 

 

 

25.192

12

TAVELLA Hector – Concordia

 

7.045

 

8.039

7.786

 

 

22.870

13

CAVAGLIATO Guillermo-V. Maria

 

7.888

 

 

 

10.000

 

17.888

14

BECEIRO José – Concordia

 

7.829

9.466

 

 

 

 

17.295

15

BACHELLA Sebastian – Rosario

 

 

9.962

 

 

 

 

9.962

16

NORIEGA Jorge – La Paz

 

 

 

9.092

 

 

 

9.092

17

COSENTINO Sebastian – La Paz

 

 

 

8.099

 

 

 

8.099

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ E “ ( 40 / 44  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

GRANERO Carlos – Paraná

 

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

BERNARDI Eduardo – Rosario

10.000

10.000

9.851

9.539

 

9.486

 

48.876

3

BARLA Jorge – Concordia

9.883

9.492

 

9.327

9.051

 

9.661

47.414

4

RUIZ Adrian – LA Paz

 

 

9.604

9.363

9.027

9.512

9.713

47.219

5

MAFFEIS Paulo- Concordia

9.900

9.199

9.811

 

9.031

9.293

 

46.784

6

RICCI Daniel – Rosario

9.743

 

 

9.287

8.969

9.172

9.611

46.782

7

MARTINEZ Julio C - Escobar

8.879

7.602

 

7.344

7.055

7.931

8.652

40.408

8

TALELLIS Oscar - Chivilcoy

9.727

8.966

9.644

 

 

 

 

28.337

9

BAER Walter – San Lorenzo

 

 

9.985

9.603

 

 

 

19.588

10

GUIDI Carlos – La Paz

 

 

9.392

9.260

 

 

 

18.652

11

REIG Leandro – Gualeguay

9.198

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.198

12

AMIANO Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.061

9.061

 

Categoría MAYORES “ F “ ( 45 / 49  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

PUY Mauricio – San Pedro

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

50.000

2

FARIÑA Ricardo – Gualeguaychú

 

9.877

9.785

9.560

9.564

10.000

9.869

49.095

3

COSENTINO Alejandro - Gualeguay

9.519

9.311

9.736

9.493

9.155

 

 

47.214

4

RE Dario – Santa Fe

 

 

9.595

9.334

8.859

9.232

9.473

46.493

5

OBELAR Lucas – I. Maschwitz

9.119

8.248

 

8.980

8.716

8.893

9.486

45.194

6

VITTASSE Bernardo –Los Cardales

9.001

 

9.316

8.593

8.549

9.445

0

44.904

7

FANUCCHI Claudio – Pergamino

8.893

 

9.085

7.396

8.004

9.206

 

42.584

8

RIVERA Emilio – Santo Tomé

8.238

 

 

7.183

6.490

 

8.674

30.405

9

TREVISAN MAURICIO- SJ Esquina

9.356

8.973

9.366

 

 

 

 

27.695

10

GIROTO Oscar – Escobar

9.665

 

 

9.946

 

 

 

19.611

11

LAGO Javier – Escobar

9.194

 

 

8.533

 

 

 

17.727

12

QUINTANA Carlos – Rosario

10.000

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.000

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ G “ ( 50 / 54  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

PIZZARULLI Alberto – Santa Fe

 

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

SAMBAD Alejandro – Concordia

10.000

 

 

9.912

9.777

9.437

9.890

49.016

3

GONZALEZ Enrique – Cruz Alta

9.648

10.000

9.606

9.676

 

8.014

 

46.944

4

TOZONOTTI Julio – Concordia

9.182

8.255

9.403

8.448

8.782

 

9.506

44.394

5

CERES Daniel - Rosario

9.134

 

 

8.092

 

 

7.983

25.209

6

ARGUELLO Adrian - Rosario

9.582

 

 

8.687

 

 

 

18.269

7

TISCORNIA Mario – Corrientes

 

8.435

9.232

 

 

 

 

17.667

 

Categoría MAYORES “ H “ ( 55 / 59  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

DAVID DE LIMA Walter- Salto

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

ESPONDA Luis – Chajari

 

6.841

9.181

9.004

7.312

9.077

9.400

43.974

3

CASTELLI Roberto – Concordia

8.573

6.844

 

 

8.043

8.398

9.287

41.145

4

RODRIGUEZ Ernesto - Paraná

0

7.490

9.333

 

7.773

0

 

24.596

5

GRANETTO Jorge – Villaguay

 

 

9.727

 

8.497

 

 

18.224

6

MARTIN Gabriel - Rosario

9.547

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.547

7

PASSINI Ernesto – Concordia

 

7.446

 

 

 

 

 

7.446

 

Categoría MAYORES “ I “ ( 60 / 64  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

MORAS Rogelio – Laguna Paiva

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

FERNANDEZ Enrique – C.de Gomez

9.463

9.365

9.424

9.488

 

9.111

 

46.851

3

SALAS Miguel – C. del Uruguay

9.452

9.262

9.767

 

9.131

0

9.842

38.002

4

NONINO Antonio - Concordia

8.507

 

8.798

6.410

6.272

0

9.025

30.505

 

Categoría MAYORES “ J “ ( 65 / 69  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

ULFELDT Alejandro – B. Vista

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

 

Categoría MAYORES “ K “ ( 70 años y + )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

STOPELLO Jorge - Paraná

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

10.000

50.000

 

M  A  Y  O  R  E  S – Mujeres

 

Categoría MAYORES “ A “ ( 18 / 24  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

DIAZ Anahí – La Paz

10.000

10.000

10.000

9.919

10.000

 

10.000

49.919

2

BARGAS Ana - Concordia

9.467

8.855

9.380

6.966

7.972

 

 

42.640

3

OBERLANDER Sofía – S. del Estero

9.985

 

9.886

10.000

 

 

 

29.871

4

DOMINGUEZ Ana – La Paz

 

 

 

 

 

10.000

9.739

19.739

 

Categoría MAYORES “ B “ ( 25 / 29  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

RIVERO M.Victoria – Victoria

9.987

10.000

9.985

0

10.000

10.000

 

49.972

2

ERRAMOUSPE Daniela - Concordia

10.000

9.968

9.996

0

9.580

9.932

 

49.476

3

TEGLIA Marina – Rosario

8.986

7.435

 

10.000

 

 

 

26.421

4

SOTO M.Lujan – B.Aires

 

9.782

10.000

0

 

 

 

19.782

 

Categoría MAYORES “ C “ ( 30 / 34  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

VIDORET Noelia – Arteaga

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

SALAS M. Belén – C.del Uruguay

9.286

8.751

9.323

 

8.778

8.961

9.633

45.446

3

FERNANDEZ Miriam - Gualeguaychu

 

8.412

9.520

 

8.642

 

9.350

35.924

 

Categoría MAYORES “ D “ ( 35 / 39  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

POMPAR Erica – Concordia

10.000

0

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

ZINGONI Magdalena - Victoria

9.708

 

 

9.457

 

 

 

19.165

 

Categoría MAYORES “ E “ ( 40 / 44  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

BOXLER Martina – C. Uruguay

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

 

Categoría MAYORES “ F “ ( 45 / 49  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN

C. DEL U.

TOTAL

1

VONA Gabriela – Escobar

 

10.000

 

10.000

 

 

 

20.000

2

PARERA Alejandra – B.aires

10.000

 

 

 

 

 

10.000

20.000

 

Categoría MAYORES “ G “ ( 50 / 54  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

VICTOR

S. ANA

PARANA

LA PAZ

FEDRC

DIAMAN