CIRCUITO ENTRERRIANO DE TRIATHLON

2011-2012

 

POSICIONES GENERALES

POSICIONES FINALES

GENERAL  VARONES  MAYORES

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

BALDINI Bruno -  La Paz

9.989

9.963

 

10.000

9.925

 

9.682

10.000

49.877

2

DOMINGUEZ Juan A.- La Paz

 

10.000

9.999

9.472

10.000

 

9.827

9.952

49.778

3

GALLINA Damian – S. Pedro

10.000

9.975

10.000

9.901

9.666

9.970

10.000

9.756

49.657

4

CONFALONIERI Ignacio –Neuquen

9.922

9.675

 

9.800

 

 

9.814

9.644

48.855

5

GARCIA Guillermo – Parana

9.961

9.946

 

9.684

9.589

9.764

 

9.350

48.530

6

GHERRA Albano – Rosario

9.868

9.709

9.883

9.621

 

9.935

9.620

9.334

48.393

7

VALENTI Patricio – Baradero

9.767

9.594

 

9.625

 

9.763

9.662

9.555

48.372

8

ARICHULUAGA Marcelo- Aldao

 

9.836

9.829

9.636

 

 

9.524

9.520

48.345

9

RICAGNO Alejandro- Cdia

9.878

9.805

9.841

9.748

8.959

9.809

9.391

9.359

48.217

10

GUARDIA Sebastian – San Pedro

9.820

9.957

9.903

9.536

9.218

9.948

9.557

 

48.216

11

PUY Mauricio – San Pedro

9.712

 

9.661

9.412

9.354

 

 

9.434

47.573

12

SARPONTI José – Santa Fe

9.728

9.692

9.741

9.096

9.548

 

9.132

9.399

47.548

13

DE LUCA Mauro – San Lorenzo

 

9.544

9.613

9.657

 

 

9.378

9.337

47.529

14

RODE Nelson – C. del Uruguay

9.782

 

9.753

9.226

9.160

9.854

9.347

9.169

47.378

15

GIROTO Oscar – Escobar

 

 

9.530

9.462

8.973

9.732

9.342

9.153

47.219

16

GAGLIANO Matias – Rosario

9.752

9.663

9.701

9.373

9.359

 

8.916

 

47.101

17

PEREZ Ignacio G. –La Paz

9.559

9.480

 

9.377

8.909

9.634

9.137

 

46.616

18

FARIÑA Ricardo – Gualeguaychu

9.339

 

9.549

9.153

9.094

9.582

 

9.054

46.432

19

HAIRALA Fernando – Parana

9.719

9.484

 

8.935

8.839

 

9.419

 

46.396

20

LUQUI Juan Carlos – La Paz

9.503

 

9.393

9.020

9.146

9.702

 

8.904

46.275

21

CAINO Maximiliano – La Paz

9.798

9.746

 

8.895

9.037

9.745

8.746

 

46.222

22

BERNARDI Eduardo – Rosario

 

9.561

9.631

9.265

 

9.604

8.601

9.069

46.170

23

CAINO Cesar – Goya

9.495

9.494

 

8.650

8.751

9.520

8.731

 

45.147

24

ARIAS José – Concordia

9.472

9.319

9.383

8.759

8.489

9.526

7.960

8.783

45.029

25

PIZZARULLI Alberto – Santa Fe

9.556

9.265

 

8.974

 

 

8.594

8.541

44.930

26

BARLA Jorge – Concordia

 

 

9.315

8.852

 

9.553

8.108

8.459

44.287

27

CHIPOLINI Nicolas – San Pedro

9.418

9.462

8.935

0

8.580

9.556

8.130

8.495

44.223

28

MAFFEIS Paulo – Concordia

9.511

 

9.310

 

8.336

 

8.324

8.331

43.812

29

BERON DE ASTRADA Ignacio-LP

9.379

9.337

 

8.797

7.621

 

 

8.164

43.298

30

GONZALEZ Enrique – Cruz Alta

 

9.154

9.272

8.586

7.952

 

 

8.217

43.181

31

PALMINTERI Alfonso – Rosario

9.276

9.131

 

8.137

8.252

 

8.123

 

42.919

32

MICHELIS Alejandro – C.Federal

9.506

 

9.290

8.902

 

 

6.956

8.250

42.904

33

MONDEJAR Gustavo – Santa Fe

9.325

9.099

 

8.443

 

 

7.856

7.997

42.720

34

NORIEGA Jorge – La Paz

9.302

9.148

9.073

8.543

7.416

9.333

7.873

 

42.467

35

SZECSENYI Alejandro – L Parejas

9.197

9.135

9.151

7.597

7.856

8.991

7.584

7.205

41.385

36

MORAS Rogelio – Laguna Paiva

8.890

8.808

8.855

7.983

7.220

 

7.485

7.131

40.433

37

BERNS Sebastian – Carapachay

9.759

 

9.760

9.696

9.649

9.938

0

 

39.043

38

ARGUELLO Adrian – Rosario

 

8.690

8.641

7.574

6.862

 

 

6.726

38.493

39

SALAS Miguel – C. del Uruguay

8.779

 

8.778

7.145

6.724

8.623

6.387

6.831

38.257

40

FERNANDEZ Enrique – C. Gomez

8.795

8.826

8.661

7.487

6.342

 

 

6.792

38.242

41

GODOY Gonzalo – Rosario

9.576

9.478

9.504

8.490

8.455

 

0

 

36.025

42

GRANETTO Jorge – Villaguay

 

 

8.399

 

5.869

8.858

6.640

6.151

35.917

43

ULFELDT Alejandro – B. Vista

8.146

7.742

7.779

6.358

5.044

 

4.395

4.744

32.071

44

NONINO Antonio – Concordia

7.968

8.121

7.725

4.737

3.578

 

0

3.789

28.193

45

STOPELLO Jorge – Paraná

7.385

7.642

 

 

3.383

6.983

3.826

3.349

25.585

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

46

SEBASTIAN Ramiro – Santa Fe

9.904

9.860

 

9.538

 

 

 

9.704

39.006

47

BAER Walter – San Lorenzo

 

9.775

9.811

9.493

 

9.646

8.614

 

37.693

48

COSENTINO Gonzalo – La Paz

9.571

 

9.666

9.306

8.200

 

 

 

36.743

49

RUIZ Adrian – La Paz

9.518

 

9.488

9.039

8.589

9.451

 

 

36.634

50

MONDINO Miguel – M. Luisa

9.446

 

9.352

 

8.374

9.444

9.045

 

36.309

51

CEBALLOS Mariano – Parana

9.201

9.182

 

8.303

 

 

8.230

 

34.916

52

PINTO Gabriel – Santa Fe

9.334

9.136

 

8.485

 

 

7.808

 

34.763

53

VINAGRE Julian – Parana

9.202

9.408

8.967

6.886

 

 

8.016

 

33.512

54

FONSECA Maximiliano- Moron

 

9.797

9.683

9.584

 

 

 

 

29.064

55

CASTELLA David – La Paz

9.722

9.650

9.755

9.454

 

9.806

0

 

29.015

56

MOREJON Maximiliano –Rosario

9.486

9.482

 

9.189

 

 

 

 

28.157

57

GRONDA Federico – Rosario

9.645

9.433

9.428

8.955

0

9.432

 

 

28.033

58

FIORENZA Lucas – Olivos

9.374

 

9.392

8.540

 

 

 

 

27.306

59

PIOVANO Matias – Olivos

9.431

9.437

9.399

8.197

 

9.242

0

 

27.065

60

CRESPO Horacio – Rosario

9.336

9.094

 

8.284

 

9.353

 

 

26.973

61

MAIORANO Edgardo – Rosario

9.413

 

9.263

 

 

 

 

8.026

26.702

62

BORGES Bernardo - Paraná

 

 

 

9.034

 

 

8.289

8.546

25.869

63

MARTINI Andres – Arroyo Seco

8.922

8.926

8.936

7.961

 

 

 

 

25.823

64

CERES Daniel – Rosario

 

8.912

8.851

7.686

0

 

 

 

25.449

65

GAUNA Horacio – Santo Tomé

 

8.845

8.856

7.640

 

 

 

 

25.341

66

LAGO Javier – Escobar

 

 

8.947

8.111

 

 

 

6.665

23.723

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

67

CLIVIO Victor – Victoria

 

9.940

9.974

0

 

10.000

 

 

19.974

68

PASTORINO Matias – Lobos

9.877

 

9.800

 

 

 

 

 

19.677

69

VON ZELLHEIM Guillermo-Cdia

9.873

9.756

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.629

70

BIANCO Ronsar – F. Alvarez

 

 

9.492

9.388

 

 

 

 

18.880

71

PITON Diego – San Lorenzo

9.376

9.032

9.455

 

 

 

 

 

18.831

72

VACHE Damian – Rosario

9.398

9.431

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.829

73

GARCIA Osvaldo – Nogoyá

9.295

8.958

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.253

74

MORENO Ezequiel – Rosario

 

9.420

 

8.506

 

 

 

 

17.926

75

FERNANDEZ Hernan – Rosario

8.722

8.930

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.652

76

MOYA Horacio – Diamante

8.383

 

 

7.385

 

 

 

 

15.768

77

HEREDIA Fernando – San Lorenzo

 

7.699

7.489

 

 

 

 

 

15.188

78

CORTEZ German – San Francisco

8.755

 

 

6.307

 

 

 

 

15.062

79

ESPONDA Luis – Chajari

 

 

 

 

5.354

 

 

5.280

10.634

80

MC CORMIK Mauricio-FL Beltran

 

9.917

 

0

 

 

 

 

9.917

81

ALVAREZ Federico – Concordia

 

9.770

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.770

82

PIERRI Marcos – Rosario

9.601

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.601

83

VILLARRUEL J.Ignacio-S.Pedro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.564

9.564

84

RAMIREZ Fernando – La Paz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.264

9.264

85

RUGGERONI Daniel – S. Javier

9.037

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.037

86

GIORGETTI Matias – Rafaela

 

8.614

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.614

87

BARBIERO Carlos -  V. Eloisa

8.592

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.592

88

MERCADO Ruben – Cordoba

 

8.321

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.321

89

ARIAS Andres-Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.228

8.228

90

LUQUE Jorge – Colón

 

 

 

8.131

 

 

 

 

8.131

91

PIRE Carlos – San Pedro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.037

8.037

92

MONROE Ezequiel – Colón

 

 

 

8.002

 

 

 

 

8.002

93

GONZALEZ Maximiliano- Federac

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.822

7.822

94

CICOLINI Marcelo – S. Lorenzo

 

 

 

7.587

 

 

 

 

7.587

95

OBELAR Lucas – Ing. Maschwitz

 

 

 

7.337

 

 

 

 

7.337

96

MARTINEZ Julio – Escobar

 

 

 

7.005

 

 

 

 

7.005

97

AMIANO Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

6.919

 

 

 

6.919

(62)

 

GENERAL  MUJERES MAYORES

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

SOTO Maria Lujan – B.Aires

9.918

9.875

9.974

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

49.918

2

GOTLIEB Florencia – Rosario

9.705

9.549

 

8.804

 

9.645

9.182

8.729

46.065

3

VIDORET Noelia – Arteaga

9.318

9.180

9.205

8.648

8.874

9.431

9.217

8.704

45.544

4

BOXLER Martina – C. del Uruguay

9.161

9.260

9.152

8.418

7.442

9.367

7.960

7.766

42.771

5

FERNANDEZ Miriam – Gchu

 

 

8.838

8.360

7.780

9.131

7.943

7.557

42.052

6

TEGLIA Marina – Rosario

9.119

8.949

8.602

8.001

 

 

7.448

7.589

41.106

7

SZECSENYI Liliana – Las Parejas

8.852

8.837

8.979

7.646

0

8.785

7.276

6.154

38.907

8

BAEZ Laura – C. Federal

 

8.342

8.499

7.251

6.896

 

6.511

6.528

37.516

9

VALENCIA Ana – Santa Fe

8.274

8.630

8.417

6.278

6.257

8.422

6.002

6.726

36.313

10

SPESOT Angelica – Reconquista

 

6.705

7.016

4.276

0

7.562

4.612

4.526

34.697

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

ASSELBORN Rayen – Ciudadela

10.000

10.000

 

0

9.840

 

 

9.788

39.628

12

DIAZ Anahí – La Paz

9.853

9.790

9.911

9.463

9.810

9.984

0

 

39.168

13

ARTERIZA Sheila – S. J. del Rincón

9.876

9.759

9.894

0

 

 

 

9.861

29.631

14

DORA Lorena – Rosario

9.861

 

9.876

 

 

 

 

9.619

29.456

15

OBERLANDER Sofia – S. Estero

9.859

9.690

9.844

 

9.536

 

 

 

29.239

16

RIVERO Maria V – Victoria

 

9.995

10.000

8.649

 

 

 

 

28.644

17

ZINGONI Magdalena – Victoria

 

9.316

 

8.540

 

9.366

 

 

27.222

18

ZARINI Sandra – C. del Uruguay

 

 

9.276

 

7.975

9.354

 

 

26.605

19

MAKRE Camila – Palomar

 

9.972

 

0

 

 

 

9.408

19.380

20

RUSSO Romina – Concordia

 

 

9.829

9.362

 

 

 

 

19.191

21

MOGLIA Natalia – Rosario

 

8.803

8.727

 

 

 

 

7.223

17.530

22

MENDOZA M.Rosa – Escobar

 

 

8.952

7.982

 

 

 

 

16.934

23

DOMINGUEZ Ana – La Paz

9.587

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.587

24

DOPAZO Janina – San Javier

9.043

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.043

25

BARGAS Ana – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.688

8.688

26

MENDEZ Natalia – Colon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.501

8.501

(11)

 

POSICIONES POR CATEGORIAS

 

M  A  Y  O  R  E  S – Varones

 

Categoría MAYORES “ A “ ( 18 / 24  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

DOMINGUEZ Juan A – La Paz

 

10.000

10.000

0

10.000

 

10.000

9.952

49.952

2

BALDINI Bruno – La Paz

10.000

9.963

 

0

9.925

 

9.855

10.000

49.743

3

CONFALONIERI Ignacio – Neuquen

9.933

9.675

 

10.000

 

 

9.987

9.644

49.239

4

SARPONTI José – Santa Fe

9.739

9.692

9.742

9.296

9.548

 

9.305

9.399

47.733

5

CAINO Maximiliano – La Paz

9.809

9.746

 

9.095

9.037

10.000

8.919

 

46.860

6

LUQUI Juan Carlos – La Paz

9.514

 

9.394

9.220

9.146

9.957

 

8.904

46.741

7

SEBASTIAN Ramiro – Santa Fe

9.915

9.860

 

0

 

 

 

9.704

29.479

8

FONSECA Maximiliano – Moron

 

9.797

9.684

9.784

 

 

 

 

29.265

9

MOREJON Maximiliano –Rosario

9.497

9.482

 

9.389

 

 

 

 

28.368

10

BORGES Bernardo – Paraná

 

 

 

9.234

 

 

8.462

8.546

26.242

11

VON ZELLHEIM Guillermo – Cdia

9.884

9.756

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.640

12

MC CORMIK Mauricio –FL Beltran

 

9.917

 

0

 

 

 

 

9.917

13

PIERRI Marcos – Rosario

9.612

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.612

14

VILLARRUEL J.Ignacio-S. Pedro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.564

9.564

15

RAMIREZ Fernando -  La Paz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.264

9.264

16

MONROE Ezequiel – Colón

 

 

 

8.202

 

 

 

 

8.202

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ B “ ( 25 / 29  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

GARCIA Guillermo – Paraná

10.000

9.989

 

9.936

10.000

9.816

 

9.991

49.916

2

GHERRA Albano – Rosario

9.907

9.752

9.980

9.873

 

9.987

10.000

9.975

49.815

3

RICAGNO Alejandro – Concordia

9.917

9.848

9.938

10.000

9.370

9.861

9.771

10.000

49.626

4

GUARDIA Sebastian – San Pedro

9.859

10.000

10.000

9.788

9.629

10.000

9.937

 

49.354

5

RODE Nelson – C. del Uruguay

9.821

 

9.850

9.478

9.571

9.906

9.727

9.810

48.864

6

GAGLIANO Matias – Rosario

9.791

9.706

9.798

9.565

9.770

 

9.296

 

48.220

7

CAINO Cesar – Goya

9.534

9.537

 

8.902

9.162

9.572

9.111

 

46.284

8

CASTELLA David – La Paz

9.761

9.693

9.852

9.706

 

9.858

0

 

29.416

9

PIOVANO Matias – Olivos

9.470

9.480

 

8.449

 

9.294

0

 

27.399

10

MARTINI Andres – Arroyo Seco

8.961

8.969

9.033

8.213

 

 

 

 

26.215

11

PASTORINO Matias – Lobos

9.916

 

9.897

 

 

 

 

 

19.813

12

FERNANDEZ Hernan – Rosario

8.761

8.973

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.734

13

ALVAREZ Federico – Concordia

 

9.813

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.813

14

ARIAS Andres – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.869

8.869

15

CICOLINI Marcelo – San Lorenzo

 

 

 

7.839

 

 

 

 

7.839

 

Categoría MAYORES “ C “ ( 30 / 34  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

GALLINA Damian – San Pedro

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

VALENTI Patricio – Baradero

9.767

9.619

 

9.724

 

9.793

9.662

9.799

48.745

3

ARICHULUAGA Marcelo- Aldao

 

9.861

9.829

9.735

 

 

9.524

9.764

48.713

4

DE LUCA Mauro – San Lorenzo

 

9.569

9.613

9.756

 

 

9.378

9.581

47.897

5

CHIPOLINI Nicolas – San Pedro

9.418

9.487

8.935

0

8.914

9.586

8.130

8.739

44.856

6

BERON DE ASTRADA Ignacio-LP

9.379

9.362

 

8.896

7.955

 

 

8.408

44.000

7

BERNS Sebastian – Carapachay

9.759

 

9.760

9.795

9.983

9.968

0

 

39.506

8

COSENTINO Gonzalo – La Paz

9.571

 

9.666

9.405

8.534

 

 

 

37.176

9

CEBALLOS Mariano – Paraná

9.201

9.207

 

8.402

 

 

8.230

 

35.040

10

VINAGRE Julian – Paraná

9.202

9.433

8.967

6.985

 

 

8.016

 

33.636

11

FIORENZA Lucas – Olivos

9.374

 

9.392

8.639

 

 

 

 

27.405

12

PITON Diego – San Lorenzo

9.376

9.057

9.455

 

 

 

 

 

18.831

13

MORENO Ezequiel – Rosario

 

9.445

 

8.605

 

 

 

 

18.050

14

GONZALEZ Maximiliano – Federac

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.066

8.066

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ D “ ( 35 / 39  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

PEREZ Ignacio – La Paz

9.914

9.540

 

9.989

10.000

9.634

10.000

 

49.537

2

BERNARDI Eduardo – Rosario

 

9.621

9.657

9.877

 

9.604

9.464

10.000

48.619

3

ARIAS José – Concordia

9.827

9.379

9.409

9.371

9.580

9.526

8.823

9.714

48.018

4

MAFFEIS Paulo – Concordia

9.866

 

9.336

 

9.427

 

9.187

9.262

47.078

5

NORIEGA Jorge – La Paz

9.657

9.208

9.099

9.155

8.507

9.333

8.736

 

45.388

6

GODOY Gonzalo – Rosario

9.931

9.538

9.530

9.102

9.546

 

0

 

38.117

7

GRONDA Federico – Rosario

10.000

9.493

9.454

9.567

0

9.432

 

 

29.060

8

CLIVIO Victor – Victoria

 

10.000

10.000

0

 

10.000

 

 

20.000

9

BIANCO Ronsar – F.Alvarez

 

 

9.518

10.000

 

 

 

 

19.518

10

VACHE Damian – Rosario

9.753

9.491

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.244

11

RUGGERONI Daniel – San Javier

9.392

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.392

12

LUQUE Jorge Raul –Colon

 

 

 

8.743

 

 

 

 

8.743

13

GIORGETTI Matias – Rafaela

 

8.674

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.674

14

AMIANO Martin – Concordia

 

 

 

 

8.010

 

 

 

8.010

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ E “ ( 40 / 44  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

PUY Mauricio – San Pedro

9.993

 

9.850

9.919

10.000

 

 

10.000

49.762

2

GIROTO Oscar – Escobar

 

 

9.719

9.969

9.619

10.000

9.923

9.719

49.330

3

HAIRALA Fernando – Paraná

10.000

9.709

 

9.442

9.485

 

10.000

 

48.636

4

BARLA Jorge – Concordia

 

 

9.504

9.359

 

9.821

8.689

9.025

46.398

5

PALMINTERI Alfonso – Rosario

9.557

9.356

 

8.644

8.898

 

8.704

 

45.159

6

MICHELIS Alejandro – C. Federal

9.787

 

9.479

9.409

 

 

7.537

8.816

45.028

7

BAER Walter – San Lorenzo

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

9.914

9.195

 

39.195

8

RUIZ Adrian – La Paz

9.799

 

9.677

9.546

9.235

9.719

 

 

38.299

9

PINTO Gabriel – Santa Fe

9.615

9.361

 

8.992

 

 

8.389

 

36.357

10

CRESPO Horacio – Rosario

9.617

9.319

 

8.791

 

9.621

 

 

28.029

11

MOYA Horacio – Diamante

8.664

 

 

7.892

 

 

 

 

16.556

12

CORTEZ German – San Francisco

9.036

 

 

6.814

 

 

 

 

15.850

13

HEREDIA Fernando – S.Lorenzo

 

7.924

7.678

 

 

 

 

 

15.602

14

PIRE Carlos – San Pedro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.603

8.603

15

MERCADO Ruben – Cordoba

 

8.546

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.546

16

MARTINEZ Julio Cesar – Escobar

 

 

 

7.512

 

 

 

 

7.512

 

Categoría MAYORES “ F “ ( 45 / 49  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

FARIÑA Ricardo – Gualeguaychu

9.783

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

50.000

2

PIZZARULLI Alberto – Santa Fe

10.000

10.000

 

9.821

 

 

9.549

9.487

48.857

3

GONZALEZ Enrique – Cruz Alta

 

9.889

9.723

9.433

8.858

 

 

9.163

47.066

4

MONDEJAR Gustavo- Santa Fe

9.769

9.834

 

9.290

 

 

8.811

8.943

46.647

5

MONDINO Miguel – Maria Luisa

9.890

0

9.803

 

9.280

9.862

10.000

 

39.032

6

GARCIA Osvaldo – Nogoyá

9.739

9.693

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.432

7

LAGO Javier – Escobar

 

 

9.398

8.958

 

 

 

 

18.356

8

OBELAR Lucas – Ing. Maschwitz

 

 

 

8.184

 

 

 

 

8.184

 

Categoría MAYORES “ G “ ( 50 / 54  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

SZECSENYI Alejandro– Lparejas

9.784

10.000

9.888

9.911

10.000

10.000

10.000

9.179

49.911

2

ARGUELLO Adrian – Rosario

 

9.555

9.378

9.888

9.006

 

 

8.700

46.527

3

MAIORANO Edgardo – Rosario

10.000

 

10.000

 

 

 

 

10.000

30.000

4

CERES Daniel – Rosario

 

9.777

9.588

10.000

0

 

 

 

29.365

 

Categoría MAYORES “ H “ ( 55 / 59  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

FERNANDEZ Enrique-C. Gomez

10.000

9.981

9.805

9.847

10.000

 

 

10.000

49.828

2

GRANETTO Jorge – Villaguay

 

 

9.543

 

9.527

10.000

10.000

9.359

48.429

3

NONINO Antonio – Concordia

9.173

9.276

8.869

7.097

7.236

 

0

6.997

39.779

4

GAUNA Horacio – Santo Tome

 

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

 

 

 

30.000

5

ESPONDA Luis – Chajari

 

 

 

 

9.012

 

 

8.488

17.500

6

BARBIERO Carlos – Villa Eloisa

9.797

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.797

 

Categoría MAYORES “ I “ ( 60 / 64  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

MORAS Rogelio – Laguna Paiva

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

SALAS Miguel – C. del Uruguay

9.889

 

9.923

9.162

9.504

10.000

8.902

9.700

48.289

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ J “ ( 65 / 65  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

ULFELDT Alejandro – B. Vista

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

 

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

STOPELLO Jorge – Paraná

9.239

9.900

 

 

8.339

10.000

9.431

8.605

46.275

 

 

M  A  Y  O  R  E  S – Mujeres

 

Categoría MAYORES “ A “ ( 18 / 24  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

DIAZ Anahi – La Paz

9.853

9.790

10.000

10.000

9.970

10.000

0

 

39.970

2

ASSELBORN Rayen – Ciudadela

10.000

10.000

 

0

10.000

 

 

9.927

39.927

3

ARTERIZA Sheila – S.J. del Rincon

9.876

9.759

9.983

0

 

 

 

10.000

29.859

4

OBERLANDER Sofia – S.Estero

9.859

9.690

9.933

 

9.696

 

 

 

29.488

5

MAKRE Camila – Palomar

 

9.972

 

0

 

 

 

9.547

19.519

6

DOMINGUEZ Ana – La Paz

9.587

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.587

7

BARGAS Ana – Concordia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.827

8.827

 

 

Categoría MAYORES “ B “ ( 25 / 29  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ

FDRC

GUALEG

DIAMAN

STA ANA

TOTAL

1

SOTO Maria Lujan – B.Aires

10.000

9.880

9.974

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

10.000

50.000

2

TEGLIA Marina – Rosario

9.201

8.954

8.602

8.001

 

 

7.448

7.589

41.193

3

RIVERO M. Victoria – Victoria

 

10.000

10.000

8.649

 

 

 

 

28.649

 

Categoría MAYORES “ C “ ( 30 / 34  años )

 

Triathleta/Localidad

PARANA

VICTOR

C.DEL U

LA PAZ