TRIATLON DE LA PAZ 2017

GENERAL AGE GROUPS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 ELITE RIVERO MARIA AET 10000 VICTORIA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:20:08 0:20:33 1:13:12 0:45:04
2 486 MAKRE CAMILA     PALOMAR  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:21:19 0:23:12 1:09:05 0:49:02
3 504 SCHWAMM MARIA DE LOS ANGELES     BAHIA BLANCA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:21:28 0:26:03 1:11:16 0:44:09
4 538 TORETTA KARINA     ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:24:54 0:25:42 1:10:08 0:49:04
5 493 ZAGARRA CECILIA     RIVADAVIA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:24:55 0:25:44 1:09:43 0:49:28
6 500 MARTINEZ SOLEDAD     CORDOBA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:25:38 0:26:49 1:12:43 0:46:06
7 495 ANTILLE MARIA     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:26:21 0:25:51 1:09:48 0:50:42
8 513 LACERNA ALEJANDRA     BARADERO  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:27:34 0:27:00 1:12:40 0:47:54
9 536 ROJO CAROLINA     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:28:18 0:27:02 1:12:42 0:48:34
10 494 AGENJO GARCIA MARIA      ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:28:48 0:25:45 1:15:27 0:47:35
11 532 MENDEZ NATALIA AET 9440 COLON MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:29:28 0:27:56 1:14:20 0:47:11
12 515 LOPUMO DANIELA     SANTA ROSA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:30:24 0:26:48 1:12:46 0:50:50
13 481 CUELLO MARICELA AET 9352 EL PALOMAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:30:56 0:25:45 1:16:26 0:48:45
14 484 KEILIS JULIETA     JAUREGUI MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:32:01 0:28:43 1:16:14 0:47:03
15 487 MARSILLI JUDITH AET 9247 CHAJARI MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:32:41 0:26:53 1:14:00 0:51:48
16 512 CALOGEROPULOS JULIA     SAN LORENZO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:34:58 0:29:10 1:11:58 0:53:50
17 521 SALAS MARIA BELEN AET 8995 C DEL URUGUAY MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:36:53 0:25:45 1:16:49 0:54:19
18 478 PEREYRA KAREN MARICEL AET 8984 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:37:04 0:28:36 1:12:22 0:56:05
19 490 PERALTA CELIA CHEY AET 8957 GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:37:31 0:29:22 1:16:45 0:51:24
20 533 MERCADO LILIANA MARISA AET 8957 BELEN DE ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:37:31 0:29:40 1:15:57 0:51:54
21 506 VALORIS MARIA ALEJANDRA     SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:39:23 0:27:34 1:18:07 0:53:42
22 524 BENITEZ STELLA MARIS     SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:24 0:29:52 1:17:54 0:51:38
23 523 AIMARETTI GEORGINA     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:27 0:27:05 1:15:46 0:56:36
24 535 NOCEDA CAROLINA     FCO ALVAREZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:35 0:28:15 1:15:53 0:55:27
25 539 ZINGONI MAGDALENA AET 8776 VICTORIA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:40:32 0:29:27 1:15:53 0:55:12
26 496 DELCRE PAOLA     CORDOBA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:40:57 0:25:12 1:18:19 0:57:26
27 518 PITA MERCEDES     PARAN? MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:41:32 0:29:43 1:16:32 0:55:17
28 546 KOSKINIOTIS DAFNE     SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:41:38 0:26:37 1:19:11 0:55:50
29 491 SCHOEPFLIN JORGELINA     ONCATIVO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:42:46 0:28:44 1:16:36 0:57:26
30 502 SALAS ANAHI MARICEL AET 8601 C DEL URUGUAY MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:43:27 0:29:52 1:19:49 0:53:46
31 492 TARANTELLI CONSTANZA     CORDOBA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:43:28 0:26:57 1:19:43 0:56:48
32 522 VIDORET NOELIA AET 8429 ARTEAGA  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:46:19 0:27:55 1:15:32 1:02:52
33 547 ULTRA VERONICA     MERLO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:46:28 0:28:01 1:20:10 0:58:18
34 537 SAYAGO MARIA VALERIA     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:46:29 0:32:32 1:20:15 0:53:42
35 543 CASTELLI NANCY AET 8381 ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:47:07 0:28:44 1:19:34 0:58:49
36 552 MARIA LAURA COSTA     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:47:14 0:25:42 1:20:54 1:00:38
37 520 RUBIANES CECILIA     SAN NICOLAS  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:49:20 0:30:22 1:20:15 0:58:42
38 554 VONA GABRIELA AET 8217 ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:49:51 0:29:40 1:23:28 0:56:43
39 544 HAUSWIRTH SUSANA  AET 8130 RAFAELA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:51:18 0:29:06 1:16:54 1:05:18
40 519 RIGO LAURA     SAN LUIS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:53:03 0:26:16 1:20:42 1:06:05
41 511 CABRERA MARIA L     NUÑEZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:54:51 0:28:29 1:30:23 0:56:00
42 505 TEGLIA MARINA     ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:55:32 0:28:43 1:17:23 1:09:26
43 541 CACERES ANAHI     VILLA MERCEDES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:55:59 0:30:21 1:20:04 1:05:34
44 477 FARIÑA ANTONELLA     GUALEGUAYCHU MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:57:39 0:29:50 1:22:56 1:04:53
45 545 JENKINS MAGALI     SAN LORENZO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:58:37 0:32:18 1:30:32 0:55:47
46 510 BRASCA MARIA VICTORIA     BUENOS AIRES MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:59:36 0:28:39 1:22:07 1:08:50
47 488 MARTINEZ RETAMAR BELEN     LA PAZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:00:06 0:30:30 1:27:58 1:01:38
48 531 JUAREZ LUCIA     SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:00:16 0:31:47 1:27:20 1:01:09
49 516 MENDOZA MARIA PAZ     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:01:26 0:31:37 1:31:42 0:58:07
50 534 MORONI MARIA CANDELA AET 7504 ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:01:44 0:29:02 1:34:35 0:58:06
51 508 ALBERIO MARICEL     ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:02:02 0:28:06 1:24:21 1:09:34
52 527 ESMORIS NATALIA      VTE. LOPEZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:02:29 0:31:54 1:34:27 0:56:08
53 553 VARGAS OLGA     SAN JUAN MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:03:56 0:30:37 1:28:49 1:04:30
54 485 LANDRIEL MAGALI AET 7350 SERODINO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:04:18 0:28:03 1:30:13 1:06:02
55 475 BIONDI CAROLINA     ISLA VERDE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 3:07:03 0:28:23 1:30:51 1:07:49
56 529 HERRERA SILVANA     SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:08:41 0:30:24 1:33:03 1:05:14
57 498 EILERT MARTA     SAN ISIDRO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:08:55 0:29:17 1:29:31 1:10:07
58 499 GALOTO LUCILA     BOULOGNE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:09:05 0:32:42 1:32:28 1:03:54
59 549 COZZONI CLAUDIA AET 7062 ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:09:06 0:32:08 1:33:08 1:03:49
60 483 FERNANDEZ LERDA PILAR     SAN ISIDRO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:11:31 0:26:47 1:32:33 1:12:11
61 550 GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA PATRICIA     OLIVOS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:11:46 0:33:12 1:36:47 1:01:47
62 528 HERRERA VALERIA     CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:14:04 0:29:49 1:30:05 1:14:10
63 555 CERUTTI MARIA JULIA     BS AS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES I 60/64 3:14:57 0:33:13 1:36:52 1:04:52
64 548 ACOSTA ELIZABETH BEATRIZ      LANUS  MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:15:18 0:30:33 1:33:56 1:10:49
65 556 PAREDES SILVIA     SANTA FE MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES I 60/64 3:16:04 0:31:35 1:39:25 1:05:04
66 540 CACERES ADELMA PATRICIA     ROSARIO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:18:07 0:32:37 1:41:54 1:03:37
67 509 BENITEZ  VALERIA SOLEDAD      SAN NICOLAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:23:53 0:33:34 1:47:26 1:02:53
68 507 VENTURUTTI FLORENCIA BELEN     SAN LORENZO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:25:33 0:28:15 1:36:01 1:21:17
69 551 HAMED MARIA CRISTINA     SAN ISIDRO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:25:34 0:29:28 1:37:22 1:18:44
70 526 DORRONSORO MARIA     RESISTENCIA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:29:49 0:39:38 1:38:02 1:12:09
71 503 SALGADO AGUSTINA FLORENCIA     SAN LUIS CAPITAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:32:22 0:30:51 1:40:52 1:20:39
  476 CALO CAMILA     SAN JUSTO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  479 BATTAGLIA PAMELA     CABA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  480 CORIA ROCIO     VILLA CAÑAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  482 DIAZ ANAHI AET 0 LA PAZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  489 OLIVERA CINTHYA MARIEL AET 0 ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  514 LIENDO DOLORES     VICENTE LOPEZ MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  517 MINAGLIA YANINA     ESCOBAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  525 DI BUONO CARLA     EL PALOMAR MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  497 DOVICHI DALILA     CAPITAL MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  530 INGLESE GABRIELA     HAEDO MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  542 CAPUANO NORA     I.CASANOVA MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  558 SZECSENYI LILIANA AET 0 LAS PAREJAS MUJER ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 DNF - - -
                         
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN SEXO GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 ELITE MULLER MATIAS NICOLAS AET 10000 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:00:05 0:18:45 1:01:50 0:38:12
2 ELITE CAINO MAXIMILIANO AET 9968 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:00:37 0:19:01 1:00:16 0:40:12
3 185 BENVENUTO EZEQUIEL     SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:03:35 0:22:57 1:02:38 0:38:00
4 65 LUQUI JUAN CARLOS AET 9764 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:04:01 0:25:02 1:00:33 0:38:25
5 173 VILLARRUEL JUAN MANUEL AET 9748 ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:04:17 0:24:15 1:01:21 0:38:41
6 226 MENDONCA SANTIAGO     CRICIUMA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:05:11 0:24:33 1:01:09 0:39:28
7 ELITE QUINTANA MATIAS AET 9693 ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:05:12 0:19:33 1:04:53 0:39:31
8 7 CIANO JUAN DIEGO AET 9690 CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:05:15 0:23:23 1:02:28 0:39:24
9 189 BULACIO SFRISO ALEJANDRO     YERBA BUENA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:06:52 0:24:55 1:00:46 0:41:11
10 39 ARIAS MARIO     ONCATIVO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:07:12 0:24:12 1:02:23 0:40:37
11 167 SIRIO FERNANDO     VILLA ELISA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:07:28 0:24:36 1:01:13 0:41:39
12 291 FEDELI LEONARDO     ORDOÑEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:07:38 0:24:32 1:01:08 0:41:59
13 222 LOMBARDO MAURO AET 9511 C DEL URUGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:08:14 0:24:23 1:01:42 0:42:09
14 40 AVENDAÑO ADAN     SAN JUAN  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:08:28 0:25:39 1:03:33 0:39:17
15 326 PEIRETTI JAVIER     BS AS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:08:32 0:24:55 1:04:07 0:39:30
16 111 CASTELLA DAVID     LAPAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:08:35 0:23:54 1:01:54 0:42:47
17 344 VALENTI PATRICIO  AET 9483 BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:08:42 0:23:41 1:02:03 0:42:58
18 22 ORDOÑEZ MATIAS JESUS     SAN JUAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:08:46 0:24:22 1:01:33 0:42:51
19 358 CAPELETTI DARIO     HAEDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:08:54 0:24:35 1:01:31 0:42:48
20 42 BARRIONUEVO GONZALO FABIAN     ARROYITO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:09:04 0:25:55 1:03:09 0:40:00
21 386 PAVONI RONAN     PANAMA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:27 0:24:47 1:01:07 0:43:33
22 158 PONCE EMILIANO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:09:40 0:23:12 1:02:31 0:43:57
23 ELITE ARICHULUAGA MARCELO AET 9424 ALDAO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:09:41 0:18:38 1:05:42 0:43:58
24 319 MILLER YAMIL     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:09:45 0:24:22 1:01:33 0:43:49
25 274 BISIO FERNANDO DAMIAN     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:10:16 0:24:52 1:00:54 0:44:29
26 133 IBAÑEZ JUAN PABLO     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:25 0:25:36 1:03:36 0:41:13
27 257 SEQUEIRO PABLO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:10:34 0:24:32 1:04:37 0:41:25
28 ELITE GALLINA LEANDRO AET 9369 SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:10:36 0:16:46 1:03:46 0:48:45
29 36 ZANONI SEBASTIAN     LA PLATA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:10:44 0:25:09 1:04:19 0:41:16
30 174 WALDOVINO HECTOR GERMAN     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:58 0:26:46 1:04:29 0:39:42
31 465 BACA PAUNERO NADIR     ADROGUE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:59 0:23:06 1:05:13 0:42:40
32 17 GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO LAZARO AET 9344 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:11:01 0:24:54 1:01:04 0:45:03
33 52 CORIA ROBERTO ARIEL     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:11:18 0:26:11 1:02:51 0:42:17
34 388 PINTO GABRIEL AET 9324 SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:11:21 0:24:57 1:04:06 0:42:18
35 121 FALCONE DAMIAN     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:28 0:24:18 1:05:11 0:41:59
36 102 ASCONAPE JUAN MANUEL     VIEDMA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:55 0:25:33 1:03:42 0:42:40
37 8 CONFALONIERI AUGUSTO     NEUQUEN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:11:56 0:23:02 1:03:06 0:45:48
38 35 VILLALBA EMANUEL     FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:12:00 0:25:12 1:04:03 0:42:45
39 232 MULLER JUAN PABLO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:12:08 0:25:05 1:04:37 0:42:26
40 71 MILLAN FERNANDO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:12 0:25:00 1:04:01 0:43:11
41 112 CHAMPOMIER FERNANDO     RIO GRANDE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:24 0:25:12 1:04:11 0:43:00
42 49 CARNEVALE AGUSTIN     ORDOÑEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:36 0:25:14 1:04:01 0:43:21
43 256 SAROME MARIANO     SAN RAFAEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:02 0:26:11 1:05:17 0:41:34
44 383 OLIVERA MARTIN     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:13:08 0:25:49 1:03:51 0:43:28
45 6 CASTELLANO ENZO AET 9211 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:13:14 0:23:28 1:02:13 0:47:33
46 345 VICENTE HERNAN     LIEBIG VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:13:23 0:25:22 1:04:13 0:43:48
47 228 MINGO SANTIAGO AET 9167 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:58 0:25:05 1:04:09 0:44:44
48 355 BRUNELLI PABLO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:13:58 0:25:39 1:03:33 0:44:47
49 187 BONOLA BRUNO     BERISSO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:59 0:24:08 1:01:56 0:47:55
50 400 BELTRAN FABIAN     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:04 0:26:17 1:03:05 0:44:41
51 267 AYALA SERGIO     VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:10 0:25:16 1:04:13 0:44:42
52 156 PERESON FABRICIO FERNANDO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:14:18 0:26:27 1:03:20 0:44:31
53 246 ROLANDELLI GABRIEL     HUMBOLDT  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:14:22 0:25:28 1:03:53 0:45:00
54 415 GIROTO OSCAR LUIS AET 9118 ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:47 0:25:12 1:06:57 0:42:38
55 ELITE GALLINA DAMIAN AET 9116 SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:14:49 0:19:41 1:13:10 0:40:34
56 47 BRISA JUAN IGNACIO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:14:52 0:25:31 1:05:49 0:43:33
57 46 BOTHEATOZ AUGUSTO     BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:14:53 0:24:56 1:04:12 0:45:45
58 424 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:06 0:25:38 1:03:50 0:45:38
59 28 SECCIO NICOLAS     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:15:14 0:24:51 1:04:39 0:45:45
60 272 BERNS SEBASTIAN LOCOMOTORA AET 9081 CARAPACHAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:15:24 0:24:30 1:01:32 0:49:23
61 132 GUZMAN AGUERO URQUIZA OSCAR     CAPITAL  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:15:43 0:26:05 1:03:23 0:46:14
62 446 PIZZARULLI ALBERTO AET 9050 SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:15:55 0:26:04 1:05:31 0:44:20
63 389 PUGLIESE ADRIAN     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:15:57 0:26:03 1:07:11 0:42:43
64 69 MARTINELLI FEDERICO     LUJAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:16:02 0:25:43 1:03:40 0:46:39
65 21 ONTIVEROS GONZALO     POTRERO DE LOS FUNES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:23 0:24:35 1:04:40 0:47:08
66 31 TOROCHTA IVAN     HAEDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:46 0:25:58 1:00:02 0:50:46
67 1 ARANDA AYALA CRISTIAN ARIEL     ASUNCION  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:55 0:27:04 1:05:54 0:43:57
68 210 GOMEZ JORGE     VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:17:07 0:25:36 1:05:59 0:45:32
69 53 CORTES DAVID     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:08 0:26:46 1:06:26 0:43:56
70 12 GARCIA MARIANO      CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:17:18 0:24:25 1:01:39 0:51:14
71 55 FERNANDEZ COSME     ASUNCION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:45 0:25:34 1:07:29 0:44:42
72 91 TROSMAN ISAIAS AET 8937 VICTORIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:48 0:26:39 1:06:19 0:44:50
73 122 FARRAY MARTIN     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:58 0:25:54 1:03:07 0:48:57
74 152 ORTIZ AGUSTIN     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:18:00 0:24:55 1:18:28 0:34:37
75 337 SERENO JUAN SEBASTIAN     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:01 0:26:43 1:05:01 0:46:18
76 327 PEREZ IGNACIO AET 8921 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:04 0:26:16 1:05:16 0:46:32
77 244 RESTAINO ROGER     RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:14 0:24:52 1:05:21 0:48:01
78 64 LOZECO VALENTIN     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:19 0:24:21 1:07:59 0:45:59
79 402 CABRERA JORGE     LA PUNTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:18:20 0:24:35 1:04:52 0:48:53
80 206 GALARZA DARIO EMMANUEL AET 8903 FEDERACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:22 0:26:38 1:06:23 0:45:21
81 253 SANTAROSSA LUCAS GUILLERMO     BAHIA BLANCA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:27 0:25:30 1:06:15 0:46:42
82 77 PERAZZO DAVID AET 8893 SAN LORENZO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:32 0:26:04 1:05:48 0:46:40
83 366 DI NAPOLI FERNANDO     LA PUNTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:18:34 0:24:54 1:04:27 0:49:12
84 149 NEMMI ENZO GUSTAVO      CLORINDA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:03 0:26:58 1:04:33 0:47:33
85 188 BRITTES CRISTHIAN FABIAN      LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:08 0:26:00 1:03:13 0:49:54
86 233 MURGANA CESAR WALTER     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:18 0:28:19 1:06:34 0:44:25
87 342 TELLO LEONARDO     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:22 0:24:57 1:04:31 0:49:55
88 261 TRAFFANO MARCELO     SAN FRANCISCO. VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:27 0:26:22 1:05:34 0:47:31
89 301 GLAGOVSKY PABLO  AET 8823 GUALEGUAYCHU VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:42 0:26:48 1:05:00 0:47:54
90 218 JARA DIEGO ARGOS     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:48 0:24:12 1:08:53 0:46:42
91 336 SANTOS JORGE     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:49 0:25:27 1:06:11 0:48:10
92 221 LEBRERO MARIANO     CHASCOMUS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:51 0:22:01 1:08:00 0:48:15
93 131 GUERRERO GUILLERMO GUSTAVO     RIO TERCERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:52 0:27:03 1:07:31 0:45:18
94 3 BARRIOS  ENZO ANDRéS     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:19:55 0:27:51 1:06:45 0:45:18
95 447 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO     CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:19:56 0:26:24 1:05:24 0:48:09
96 96 WIELINIEC DIEGO AET 8807 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:19:58 0:26:37 1:07:52 0:45:29
97 346 WITTE PATRICIO     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:59 0:26:19 1:05:23 0:48:17
98 139 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS AET 8800 BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:05 0:26:24 1:05:37 0:48:04
99 32 TUDANCA VALENTIN AET 8786 GUALEGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:20:19 0:25:07 1:04:42 0:50:30
100 120 DUMRAUF LUCIANO     C DE PATAGONES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:23 0:26:34 1:05:07 0:48:42
101 438 CONFALONIERI WALTER     NEUQUEN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:20:23 0:26:18 1:05:27 0:48:38
102 375 GRONDA FEDERICO AET 8773 FUNES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:32 0:26:20 1:05:34 0:48:38
103 178 ALCHIMIO GERMAN     VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:38 0:25:32 1:07:59 0:47:07
104 408 DEVESA ROBERTO     LUJAN DE CUYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:20:41 0:25:48 1:05:56 0:48:57
105 350 BARLA ALEJANDRO     CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:45 0:27:14 1:07:23 0:46:08
106 179 ANTON ANGEL MARTIN     SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:56 0:25:37 1:03:46 0:51:33
107 364 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO AET 8748 SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:57 0:27:42 1:07:03 0:46:12
108 392 RUIZ ADRIAN AET 8739 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:21:06 0:25:02 1:01:11 0:54:54
109 466 BALDINI BRUNO AET 8736 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:09 0:23:24 1:02:24 0:55:21
110 304 GUIÑAZU ROBERTO AMILCAR     SAN LUIS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:15 0:26:03 1:05:48 0:49:24
111 258 TEVEZ JORGE     LA BANDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:24 0:27:33 1:07:11 0:46:40
112 81 QUIROS GONZALO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:43 0:26:50 1:02:34 0:52:18
113 241 QUINTANA MATIAS NICOLAS GABRIEL     DEL VISO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:46 0:27:55 1:07:17 0:46:34
114 314 MAILLO JAVIER     SANTO TOME VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:55 0:25:08 1:08:24 0:48:23
115 171 VARISCO NAHUEL     PARANA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:21:56 0:27:08 1:07:16 0:47:32
116 73 MUR ADRIAN AET 8688 BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:57 0:26:29 1:05:10 0:50:18
117 287 DIAZ MORENO DIEGO      CASEROS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:01 0:25:27 1:06:36 0:49:58
118 249 ROSSI LUCAS     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:02 0:26:10 1:05:39 0:50:13
119 14 GELVEZ FRANCISCO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:04 0:26:59 1:08:10 0:46:55
120 110 CASILLO ALEJANDRO     VILLA TESEI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:10 0:25:13 1:07:05 0:49:52
121 313 MAILLO MARTIN     SANTO TOME VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:14 0:25:19 1:10:12 0:46:44
122 217 IRIARTE CARLOS     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:15 0:25:25 1:04:19 0:52:30
123 19 MOLINA FABIO      S N DE LOS ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:18 0:27:26 1:06:54 0:47:58
124 34 VERA GUSTAVO ELIAN      FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:20 0:26:05 1:05:21 0:50:54
125 382 NOSEDA CLAUDIO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:22:25 0:27:34 1:09:20 0:45:32
126 136 KALLENBACH GUSTAVO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:27 0:26:11 1:11:31 0:44:45
127 208 GILLES MAURICIO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:28 0:27:39 1:06:58 0:47:51
128 234 NANI JUANO AET 8642 PARANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:43 0:25:49 1:06:10 0:50:44
129 9 FERNANDEZ CESAR FABIAN      APOSTOLES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:47 0:27:51 1:08:58 0:45:57
130 266 ANZIANI MARIANO     ALMAFUERTE  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:49 0:25:41 1:08:51 0:48:17
131 10 FERRARI NICOLÁS     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:53 0:25:51 1:07:55 0:49:07
132 70 MIGUEZ MATIAS     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:22:53 0:26:44 1:06:27 0:49:42
133 227 MILOVIC MAURO     COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:59 0:25:15 1:07:09 0:50:35
134 360 CHRISTEN FEDERICO     MUNRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:23:03 0:27:14 1:06:16 0:49:33
135 357 BUSICO JOSE LUIS     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:23:05 0:27:49 1:06:51 0:48:25
136 322 MORENO ANGEL     LA RIOJA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:12 0:26:22 1:05:44 0:51:06
137 147 MURIAS RAUL     CHASCOMUS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:14 0:28:05 1:06:51 0:48:17
138 94 VEGA ROBERTO ANTONIO     FRIAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:16 0:27:24 1:07:10 0:48:42
139 48 CACERES ALAN     FLORENCIO VARELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:17 0:26:38 1:06:09 0:50:29
140 5 CALDERON IGNACIO     MENDOZA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:23:22 0:26:33 1:08:16 0:48:33
141 269 BENCARDINI JUAN D.     COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:59 0:26:32 1:08:34 0:48:53
142 279 CANE SEBASTIAN     RIO TERCERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:12 0:25:49 1:10:25 0:47:58
143 106 BORDONE LUCAS ANDRES     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:20 0:26:25 1:08:17 0:49:37
144 116 DELPODIO ADRIANO     LAS HERAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:28 0:24:28 1:05:09 0:54:51
145 126 FONSECA MAXIMILIANO     BERAZATEGUI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:28 0:25:32 1:05:10 0:53:46
146 118 DIMONACO FACUNDO AET 8521 ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:44 0:25:31 1:09:17 0:49:56
147 329 QUINART JAVIER MARCELO     VILLA CAÑAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:59 0:27:00 1:09:10 0:48:49
148 162 RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO     CRUZ DEL EJE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:11 0:27:07 1:07:29 0:50:35
149 153 OTTAVIANI MARCELO     FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:13 0:25:07 1:05:22 0:54:44
150 193 COLASURDO DIEGO     CHAJARI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:18 0:25:32 1:07:53 0:51:53
151 115 DA SILVA JONATAN     BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:37 0:25:36 1:06:13 0:53:49
152 379 MARTINEZ MAURO     CAMPO VIERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:25:40 0:26:41 1:06:39 0:52:21
153 135 INGARAMO FABRICIO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:45 0:27:57 1:10:31 0:47:18
154 195 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS AET 8459 BIGAND VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:46 0:25:21 1:10:08 0:50:17
155 103 BAQUIN GERMAN     CAÑADA DE GOMEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:53 0:27:40 1:11:20 0:46:53
156 163 RUPANI MAXIMILIANO  AET 8447 BASAVILBASO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:58 0:26:00 1:07:22 0:52:37
157 395 TESEIRA NICOLAS     SALTACAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:25:58 0:26:03 1:10:05 0:49:50
158 201 FERNANDEZ CESAR AET 8446 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:59 0:27:29 1:10:39 0:47:51
159 100 ALUCIN JOSHUA     FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:26:34 0:27:13 1:10:26 0:48:55
160 109 CAMINOS ISIDORO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:26:42 0:27:15 1:07:55 0:51:32
161 295 FIGUEROA ARIEL     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:48 0:25:59 1:08:54 0:51:55
162 260 TORRENT JUAN     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:26:51 0:25:29 1:08:31 0:52:50
163 310 LIBERATORI GUILLERMO EDUARDO AET 8392 CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:53 0:26:09 1:05:19 0:55:25
164 273 BIANCO JUAN MARCO     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:53 0:24:38 1:07:28 0:54:47
165 78 PINEDA ANDRES GUILLERMO M     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:27:05 0:26:19 1:05:15 0:55:31
166 277 BOBROVSKY ARIEL     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:07 0:28:06 1:10:50 0:48:11
167 353 BIGNONE  GUSTAVO      ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:27:07 0:26:25 1:08:44 0:51:58
168 445 PICCOLO WALTER     MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:27:11 0:26:42 1:11:54 0:48:35
169 169 TABORDA SANTIAGO JORGE HORACIO     PARQUE HORIZONTE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:27:18 0:27:07 1:10:30 0:49:41
170 177 AGUILAR CAMPO  THIAGO FERNANDO      MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:23 0:26:07 1:07:28 0:53:48
171 192 CIARDOLA FABRICIO     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:25 0:26:06 1:07:08 0:54:11
172 302 GOVERNATORI WALTER      RIO TERCERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:31 0:27:52 1:07:00 0:52:39
173 2 AUGUSTO EDUARDO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:27:35 0:26:27 1:08:16 0:52:52
174 176 ADORNO BAUDINO JOSE MARIA     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:45 0:22:59 1:06:42 0:58:03
175 27 RIOS MATIAS     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:27:46 0:27:43 1:07:19 0:52:44
176 259 TOME ANDRES      CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:47 0:28:51 1:11:49 0:47:08
177 58 GALVAN DIEGO     VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:27:48 0:26:32 1:08:51 0:52:25
178 455 MAIMONE JOSE     MENDOZA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:27:53 0:25:01 1:11:26 0:51:26
179 165 SARCO FERNANDO     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:10 0:26:58 1:11:14 0:49:58
180 105 BONANNO  FABRICIO      SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:12 0:28:20 1:10:19 0:49:34
181 312 LOZA CRISTIAN     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:22 0:28:28 1:09:48 0:50:06
182 38 ALBE FEDERICO     CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:32 0:25:10 1:07:00 0:56:22
183 299 GARCIA  CELSO FERNANDO      SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:37 0:27:04 1:10:04 0:51:29
184 212 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO AET 8282 FEDERACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:43 0:28:42 1:06:30 0:53:31
185 113 CHAPARRO ESTEBAN AET 8280 BELEN DE ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:45 0:25:19 1:06:43 0:56:44
186 229 MONTOYA LUCAS     MONTE MAIZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:48 0:29:08 1:11:37 0:48:03
187 41 BAINOTTI PABLO AET 8275 RAFAELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:50 0:25:45 1:07:20 0:55:45
188 45 BONO FRANCO     SAN FRANCISCO  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:50 0:28:11 1:10:01 0:50:37
189 441 LOZECO OSCAR     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:28:55 0:28:42 1:10:07 0:50:06
190 237 PAPURELLO MARIANO     SAN CARLOS CENTRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:56 0:28:27 1:09:57 0:50:32
191 316 MARTINEZ LEONARDO     VILLA BALLESTER VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:57 0:26:08 1:07:50 0:54:59
192 439 FERREYRA OSVALDO AET 8259 SAN FRANCISCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:29:06 0:26:43 1:08:40 0:53:43
193 324 MOSCARIELLO PABLO ANTONIO     VILLA MARIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:14 0:28:36 1:01:50 0:58:48
194 255 SARASA FACUNDO DANIEL     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:23 0:27:52 1:11:34 0:49:57
195 182 ARREDONDO IGNACIO AET 8234 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:31 0:27:44 1:07:07 0:54:40
196 83 RIAL FRANCISCO      SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:29:32 0:25:52 1:03:16 1:00:25
197 444 PERETTI SERGIO     RAFAELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:29:36 0:28:47 1:09:34 0:51:16
198 148 NEGRETE MARTIN     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:42 0:28:26 1:10:19 0:50:57
199 191 CASTRILLON ADRIAN AET 8219 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:46 0:26:17 1:05:26 0:58:03
200 320 MONTEDONICO MATIAS     SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:49 0:25:05 1:14:15 0:50:29
201 278 CABRERA CHRISTIAN     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:50 0:25:06 1:14:01 0:50:43
202 80 QUAGLIARDI GUIDO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:29:51 0:27:44 1:10:58 0:51:09
203 98 ALONSO CRISTIAN CARLOS AET 8207 BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:58 0:27:32 1:07:27 0:54:59
204 303 GUERRERO ARIEL     RIO TERCERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:30:06 0:28:26 1:06:20 0:55:19
205 54 FANKHAUSER FEDERICO     VERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:12 0:26:43 1:08:17 0:55:12
206 387 PEREYRA MARTIN     BELLA VISTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:20 0:26:41 1:06:41 0:56:59
207 72 MORTARINI JONATAN     LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:21 0:28:28 1:14:39 0:47:13
208 370 GARCIA CRISTIAN MAURICIO     MONTE MAIZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:30 0:28:21 1:10:21 0:51:48
209 403 CARIGNANI FREDDY DANIEL     C DE PATAGONES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:32 0:27:28 1:11:53 0:51:11
210 59 GAMARRA PEDRO     GOYA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:38 0:27:03 1:08:26 0:55:09
211 203 GABIN JUAN GABRIEL     CASTELAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:38 0:25:47 1:06:08 0:58:44
212 79 PUIGDEMASA GONZALO     SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:40 0:27:43 1:14:59 0:47:58
213 417 GUIDO CARLOS ALBERTO     CAP FED VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:46 0:27:42 1:10:46 0:52:19
214 365 DEUD CRISTIAN     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:48 0:26:20 1:09:08 0:55:20
215 145 MIRKO LEANDRO     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:30:59 0:26:56 1:08:06 0:55:57
216 219 KOLMANN  MAURICIO      SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:59 0:28:38 1:10:26 0:51:55
217 315 MARTI GABRIEL LEONARDO     S.A. DE PADUA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:31:17 0:28:25 1:12:22 0:50:30
218 76 PEIRETTI RODRIGO     HURLIMGHAM VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:28 0:26:12 1:10:52 0:54:24
219 414 HIPOLITO ALVES GARCEZ     CRICIUMA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:29 0:27:39 1:11:05 0:52:44
220 50 CASTRILLON GONZALO EDUARDO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:33 0:26:01 1:10:07 0:55:24
221 262 VIVAS RODRIGO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:31:48 0:26:50 1:12:06 0:52:53
222 128 GARONE SEBASTIAN     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:51 0:26:28 1:10:28 0:54:55
223 44 BITSCHIN JOAQUIN     GENERAL RODRIGUEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:54 0:26:02 1:05:36 1:00:16
224 56 FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:59 0:27:14 1:10:52 0:53:53
225 75 ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:32:00 0:29:31 1:10:46 0:51:43
226 280 CAZENAVE PABLO GERONIMO     SAN MIGUEL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:05 0:26:48 1:10:41 0:54:36
227 407 DEL VALLE SERGIO AET 8078 LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:32:07 0:27:02 1:12:22 0:52:44
228 281 CIMILLO JAVIER     SAN JUSTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:09 0:25:56 1:09:20 0:56:53
229 285 D AGOSTINO RAFAEL AET 8075 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:10 0:28:30 1:10:15 0:53:25
230 369 FRANCONE RICARDO     SAN FRANCISCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:11 0:30:51 1:08:51 0:52:30
231 143 MARCOMINI CRISTIAN AET 8057 ROLDAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:28 0:26:29 1:09:11 0:56:48
232 348 ZAMBON DIEGO SEBASTIAN     CHAJARI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:29 0:27:10 1:11:55 0:53:24
233 180 ARANCIBIA PEDRO JAVIER     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:32:42 0:27:14 1:13:30 0:51:58
234 66 MAFFEI VALENTINO BRUNO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:32:46 0:27:19 1:11:05 0:54:22
235 164 SALIM YAMIL     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:47 0:27:14 1:09:31 0:56:02
236 161 ROSSI LUCIANO     GDRO. BAIGORRIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:08 0:26:01 1:08:34 0:58:33
237 448 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO AET 8003 LAS PAREJAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:33:22 0:28:45 1:09:44 0:54:54
238 130 GUAQUINCHAY  JORGE     GRAND BOURG VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:32 0:26:47 1:11:50 0:54:55
239 271 BERMUDEZ JAVIER HERNAN     SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:33 0:26:48 1:12:35 0:54:10
240 347 YEMAL ALFREDO MAXIMILIANO      BUENOS AIRES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:38 0:25:13 1:11:08 0:57:17
241 443 MULLEADY ADOLFO     MENDOZA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:33:40 0:28:29 1:12:01 0:53:11
242 138 LEDESMA ANDRES     LA BANDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:56 0:29:35 1:14:47 0:49:34
243 89 SARACHO  GERARDO  AET 7964 PAYSANDU VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:01 0:30:33 1:14:05 0:49:24
244 341 TANGA FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL AET 7962 C.DEL URUGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:34:03 0:26:49 1:10:21 0:56:54
245 68 MARINERO RODRIGO      IGLESIA - RODEO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:06 0:26:24 1:06:49 1:00:53
246 207 GALVAN JAVIER     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:34:12 0:28:33 1:09:45 0:55:54
247 82 REBOUL SANTIAGO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:17 0:28:39 1:16:14 0:49:24
248 231 MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO      CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:35:23 0:27:20 1:08:03 0:59:59
249 467 NOVELLI MARCO     ITALIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:35:32 0:25:59 1:06:20 1:03:13
250 155 PAVONI MATIAS      CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:35:51 0:27:48 1:06:53 1:01:09
251 282 CORDOVEZ PEDRO     PANAMA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:35:52 0:26:24 1:03:55 1:05:33
252 401 BERARDI MARCELO     GRAN BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:36:24 0:29:41 1:23:45 0:42:58
253 184 BEBER JUAN SEBASTIAN     COLONIA AVELLANEDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:41 0:28:37 1:10:04 0:58:00
254 308 LACANETTE SERGIO     BS AS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:41 0:26:52 1:14:37 0:55:11
255 213 GRIPPALDI PABLO ANDRES     PARANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:42 0:27:21 1:12:29 0:56:52
256 16 GIOCONDO JUAN     POSADAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:43 0:26:51 1:11:29 0:58:23
257 18 GUZMAN ABDENUR CRISTIAN     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:44 0:26:53 1:08:03 1:01:48
258 61 GOMEZ CARLOS     ADOLFO SOURDEAUX VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:36:44 0:25:33 1:09:15 1:01:56
259 13 GARNIER JOSIAS     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:50 0:29:26 1:14:38 0:52:46
260 202 FERNANDEZ HERNAN     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:50 0:28:59 1:15:33 0:52:18
261 30 SORRENTINO GERONIMO     S N DE LOS ARROYOS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:51 0:27:57 1:14:30 0:54:24
262 385 PASQUET JOSE MANUEL     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:37:21 0:31:43 1:15:08 0:50:30
263 390 RICCI DANIEL     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:37:21 0:26:59 1:19:57 0:50:26
264 154 PALAVECINO LEONARDO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:37:41 0:27:32 1:11:04 0:59:05
265 440 LOSCO GUSTAVO     CHAJARI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:37:56 0:30:35 1:16:15 0:51:06
266 142 MALQUI DIEGO     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:37:59 0:28:12 1:11:00 0:58:47
267 292 FERNANDES FRANCOU ADRIAN     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:17 0:26:18 1:10:45 1:01:14
268 339 SIROLLI GERMAN     ADOLFO SORDEAUX VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:19 0:27:52 1:13:04 0:57:24
269 418 LAGO JAVIER AET 7701 ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:38:24 0:28:50 1:10:03 0:59:32
270 240 PONCE JUAN PABLO      SAN FRANCISCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:38:25 0:26:54 1:08:29 1:03:01
271 428 SCHIAVO DANIEL     SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:38:27 0:27:41 1:15:16 0:55:30
272 215 I?IGO CARLOS     EZEIZA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:38:58 0:28:49 1:12:33 0:57:36
273 230 MORSELLI MARCOS     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:39:14 0:28:59 1:15:39 0:54:36
274 377 HAIL WALTER OSCAR     VILLA DE MAYO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:39:21 0:31:20 1:17:11 0:50:50
275 420 LUQUE JULIO     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:32 0:26:51 1:12:01 1:00:40
276 129 GONZALEZ ROMANO JOSé     SALTA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:39:37 0:30:38 1:13:36 0:55:23
277 225 MAZZAGLIA MAURICIO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:39:50 0:29:20 1:14:59 0:55:31
278 124 FILIPELLI MATIAS EZEQUIEL     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:39:55 0:29:50 1:17:54 0:52:11
279 373 GODOY PABLO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:39:59 0:32:20 1:17:08 0:50:31
280 160 RODE NELSON AET 7605 C DEL URUGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:40:00 0:31:45 1:29:14 0:39:01
281 288 DIEZ DIEGO MARTIN     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:40:08 0:31:30 1:15:00 0:53:38
282 15 GIMENEZ ESTEBAN AET 7588 INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:40:17 0:24:45 1:04:39 1:10:52
283 43 BARRIOS PABLO AET 7561 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:40:44 0:29:11 1:09:21 1:02:11
284 170 TSCHOPP JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN AET 7559 CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:40:46 0:28:09 1:10:37 1:02:00
285 335 SALVATIERRA MIGUEL ANGEL      CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:40:53 0:29:54 1:18:05 0:52:53
286 398 ZABALA EDGARD AET 7548 VICTORIA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:40:57 0:24:57 1:07:09 1:08:51
287 194 COSTOYA JAVIER     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:58 0:25:48 1:11:27 1:03:43
288 74 OJEDA ROLANDO     SAN LORENZO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:41:04 0:29:03 1:15:50 0:56:11
289 384 PALUMBO ERNESTO     BANFIELD VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:06 0:29:02 1:20:13 0:51:50
290 141 LIRANGI EZEQUIEL     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:41:08 0:28:22 1:13:32 0:59:14
291 265 AMAT  EZEQUIEL      SAN NICOL?S  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:09 0:30:19 1:16:04 0:54:46
292 411 DOMINGUEZ PRIETO DAMASO     MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:41:14 0:28:19 1:17:59 0:54:56
293 331 REINPRECHT ENRIQUE     ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:31 0:27:02 1:11:52 1:02:37
294 37 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN     SANTO TOME VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:41:37 0:27:55 1:16:22 0:57:20
295 99 ALONZO GUSTAVO JOSE     ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:41:43 0:27:18 1:12:03 1:02:22
296 454 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  AET 7500 VILLAGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:41:45 0:29:42 1:17:56 0:54:07
297 391 RIZZOLO PABLO JORGE     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:47 0:27:26 1:14:05 1:00:15
298 276 BLANCO MARIANO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:49 0:27:40 1:11:17 1:02:52
299 457 PIASENTINI EDGARDO AM     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:41:52 0:26:51 1:16:10 0:58:51
300 426 SANCHEZ PEDRO     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:06 0:26:08 1:17:28 0:58:29
301 394 SPIELBERG MARTIN     PACHECO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:42:07 0:29:25 1:17:05 0:55:38
302 293 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE     LA PLATA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:12 0:27:09 1:17:29 0:57:35
303 235 NIETO CESAR     MONTEVIDEO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:19 0:30:08 1:18:08 0:54:03
304 157 PEREZ GERMAN     GENERAL SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:27 0:30:15 1:19:39 0:52:33
305 431 VITTASSE FABIAN AET 7455 LOS CARDALES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:30 0:29:50 1:14:53 0:57:47
306 442 MARTINEZ JUAN     BALCARCE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:42:34 0:29:16 1:17:46 0:55:32
307 243 RAMIREZ IVAN ESTEBAN     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:44 0:28:50 1:15:07 0:58:47
308 159 ROCA GONZALO     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:45 0:26:01 1:23:50 0:52:55
309 175 YAVORZKI FAVIO DANIEL     ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:52 0:28:35 1:14:02 1:00:15
310 309 LEGUIZAMON HERNAN AET 7432 FUNES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:53 0:26:23 1:21:38 0:54:52
311 220 LEBREDO ANDRES AET 7428 ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:57 0:27:34 1:16:29 0:58:54
312 57 FIGUEREDO  VICTOR EDUARDO      POSADAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:43:13 0:29:37 1:18:23 0:55:13
313 296 FONSECA GABRIEL     ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:21 0:29:17 1:16:50 0:57:14
314 51 COLUCCI FERNANDO AET 7389 RAFAELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:43:36 0:29:42 1:09:05 1:04:49
315 238 PERRULLI CRISTIAN     RIO TERCERO  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:55 0:28:42 1:19:38 0:55:35
316 284 COSENZA  SEBASTIAN      DERQUI. PILAR  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:58 0:26:51 1:19:15 0:57:52
317 318 MARTINEZ  DIEGO     CORRIENTES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:44:07 0:28:23 1:10:46 1:04:59
318 456 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS     RESISTENCIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:44:24 0:29:55 1:18:32 0:55:57
319 172 VIANO CRISTIAN DAMIAN     VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:44:26 0:26:14 1:12:31 1:05:41
320 332 RIBACK SEBASTIAN     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:44:47 0:28:02 1:16:28 1:00:17
321 67 MAGGIOLO JUAN FRANCISCO     LUJAN  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:44:57 0:26:14 1:19:54 0:58:49
322 435 ARGUELLO ADRIAN ALBERTO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:44:59 0:30:20 1:18:31 0:56:08
323 150 NUÑEZ FACUNDO     ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:17 0:25:49 1:29:13 0:50:15
324 200 FELIPPE LEANDRO     CASTELAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:45:17 0:32:16 1:22:48 0:50:12
325 317 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO     BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:26 0:32:12 1:18:31 0:54:43
326 114 CIMINO MATIAS     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:36 0:28:16 1:17:54 0:59:27
327 321 MONTEGGIA MAURICIO ALBERTO     SAN PEDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:36 0:27:27 1:18:45 0:59:24
328 168 SUCH MAURO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:45 0:26:40 1:13:34 1:05:31
329 396 VARGAS ADRIAN     INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:46:02 0:27:50 1:16:56 1:01:16
330 294 FERRO RAMIRO     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:46:11 0:29:48 1:18:16 0:58:07
331 209 GIMENEZ MARIO ALEJANDRO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:46:30 0:29:38 1:22:49 0:54:03
332 372 GENESTAR  PABLO ADRIAN     VILLA ALLENDE  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:46:32 0:27:54 1:18:53 0:59:44
333 33 VEGA NESTOR ALEXIS     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:46:33 0:33:42 1:16:10 0:56:41
334 119 DUCA FABIAN     SAN MARTIN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:46:41 0:27:33 1:25:51 0:53:17
335 340 SUKERMAN  ROBERTO     ROSARIO  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:46:51 0:29:38 1:18:50 0:58:24
336 405 COLLA CARLOS      SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:47:23 0:28:47 1:16:03 1:02:34
337 290 FAUVARQUE CLAUDIO     SANTO TOME VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:47:26 0:31:33 1:21:08 0:54:44
338 134 IBARRA IVAN     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:47:45 0:28:33 1:16:03 1:03:09
339 343 UTRERA MARTIN     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:47:48 0:29:31 1:18:02 1:00:15
340 432 ZAVORRA ROBERTO     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:48:00 0:27:34 1:16:02 1:04:24
341 333 ROCCA NICOLAS     VILLA ELISA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:48:11 0:28:05 1:20:07 0:59:59
342 430 VERON OSCAR     POLVORINE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:48:14 0:27:35 1:17:23 1:03:16
343 25 PERALTA MAXIMILIANO     SANTA LUCIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:48:27 0:25:19 1:28:37 0:54:31
344 97 ACEVEDO MAURO     LA PAZ  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:48:35 0:28:07 1:16:24 1:04:04
345 24 PAGOLA JUAN MANUEL     PARANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:48:36 0:27:45 1:14:12 1:06:39
346 399 ZANOTTI WALTER ALEJANDRO JUAN     VENADO TUERTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:48:54 0:28:58 1:18:41 1:01:15
347 199 ELICES MARIANO     SAN FRANCISCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:04 0:27:51 1:20:32 1:00:41
348 62 GONZALEZ ANDRES     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:49:05 0:23:53 1:21:27 1:03:45
349 328 PIERELLA LEANDRO     CHA?AR LADEADO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:49:30 0:27:36 1:21:51 1:00:03
350 204 GADEA FERNANDO     ASUNCION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:39 0:32:10 1:20:31 0:56:58
351 205 GAITAN GERONIMO GERMAN AET 7023 PARANA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:42 0:28:48 1:15:46 1:05:08
352 404 CASTELUCHI DANTE NESTOR AET 7020 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:49:45 0:30:11 1:17:51 1:01:43
353 264 ALRIC CARLOS     VILLA MERCEDES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:49:59 0:28:54 1:20:34 1:00:31
354 298 FULLADOZA HERNAN     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:50:02 0:29:08 1:17:53 1:03:01
355 270 BENINCASA MARCELO     LA REJA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:50:03 0:26:55 1:16:26 1:06:42
356 90 SERRUGA GUIDO     PILAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:08 0:30:00 1:27:51 0:52:17
357 251 RUIZ DIEGO NICOLAS     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:50:16 0:25:09 1:14:07 1:11:00
358 248 RONCO MARIANO     CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:50:29 0:29:24 1:18:35 1:02:31
359 86 ROLANDO MARIANO     9 DE JULIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:44 0:31:01 1:24:57 0:54:46
360 63 JUAREZ ROJAS MAXIMILIANO     TERMAS DEL RIO HONDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:58 0:29:41 1:12:12 1:09:05
361 223 LUNA JUAN DARIO GASTON      BARADERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:51:51 0:28:15 1:23:46 0:59:50
362 186 BERALES GERMAN AET 6875 LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:10 0:30:01 1:15:18 1:06:51
363 245 RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:22 0:29:44 1:25:03 0:57:35
364 307 KENNY SANTIAGO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:52:25 0:28:20 1:18:35 1:05:31
365 422 NOVELLI  ENRIQUE ERNESTO      JUANA KOSLAY  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:52:31 0:29:21 1:19:09 1:04:01
366 4 CALCATERRA JUAN IGNACIO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:52:55 0:28:37 1:19:22 1:04:56
367 198 DIAZ MONINI FERNANDO     CIUDAD DE BS. AS. VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:58 0:31:06 1:22:38 0:59:14
368 416 GUARDIA JUAN     CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:53:10 0:26:08 1:13:54 1:13:08
369 356 BRUNO JAVIER     ITUZAINGO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:53:22 0:26:43 1:19:08 1:07:31
370 93 VARGAS DELVALLE  LUIS FERNANDO      ENCARNACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:53:54 0:28:02 1:20:21 1:05:31
371 378 HAYMES MARIANO     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:53:59 0:28:53 1:18:59 1:06:08
372 349 ANTENUCCI NESTOR  AET 6763 BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:54:02 0:29:01 1:13:19 1:11:42
373 376 GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:54:10 0:31:02 1:17:37 1:05:31
374 436 BAIARDI MARCOS     HURLINGHAM VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:54:17 0:28:14 1:17:27 1:08:36
375 330 QUIROZ JAVIER     CORRIENTES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:54:58 0:31:08 1:23:50 1:00:00
376 323 MORONI LUCAS      HERRERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:55:28 0:31:15 1:14:26 1:09:47
377 214 GUIÑAZU MAURO     RIO TERCERO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:55:42 0:27:26 1:12:47 1:15:29
378 101 ARIZA WALTER     ADOLFO SORDEAUX VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:56:44 0:28:10 1:28:52 0:59:42
379 183 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR AET 6540 INGENIERO MASCHWITZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:57:45 0:29:40 1:25:15 1:02:50
380 374 GRAMAJO RODOLFO     ALBERDI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:58:11 0:30:41 1:17:41 1:09:49
381 117 DIGANGI JAVIER     EL PALOMAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:58:25 0:29:33 1:17:00 1:11:53
382 368 DRUETTA FERNANDO      SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:58:39 0:29:43 1:21:20 1:07:36
383 254 SANTILLAN CRISTIAN DANIEL     CAPITAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:00:37 0:32:58 1:23:51 1:03:48
384 413 FARIAS DUILIO AET 6366 ING. MASCHWITZ  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:00:39 0:27:23 1:15:55 1:17:21
385 87 ROULET GIANI IVAN     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:00:42 0:32:13 1:29:06 0:59:23
386 452 GARAT JAVIER AET 6347 CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:00:58 0:29:52 1:18:33 1:12:34
387 306 HICK VICTOR DANIEL     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:01:10 0:30:38 1:26:23 1:04:09
388 453 GONZALEZ HUGO EDMUNDO      CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:01:29 0:29:41 1:26:16 1:05:32
389 429 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO AET 6280 C DEL URUGUAY VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:02:05 0:32:37 1:22:04 1:07:24
390 449 TISCORNIA MARIO ADOLFO AET 6230 CORRIENTES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:02:55 0:29:16 1:26:47 1:06:52
391 352 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO     CHAJARI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:03:12 0:29:02 1:16:21 1:17:49
392 289 ESCABA LUIS     C.A.B.A VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:04:05 0:27:38 1:33:45 1:02:43
393 458 FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE AET 6147 C DE GOMEZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:04:18 0:29:45 1:21:37 1:12:56
394 108 CALCAGNO LUCIANO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:05:03 0:27:27 1:31:45 1:05:52
395 224 MARTINEZ GASTON     SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:05:23 0:28:34 1:24:46 1:12:03
396 334 RUIZ ALVAREZ ALFONSO CARLOS     PILAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:06:26 0:28:46 1:30:35 1:07:05
397 107 CACERES BUZO ISAIAS     LAMBARE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:06:40 0:27:43 1:29:19 1:09:37
398 462 DELPODIO MARIO     LAS HERAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES K 70/+ 3:06:41 0:29:20 1:27:35 1:09:47
399 127 GARONE DANIEL     CIUDAD JARD?N VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:06:46 0:33:20 1:31:08 1:02:18
400 263 ABELEDO NICOLAS     SAN NICOLAS  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:07:07 0:26:42 1:32:32 1:07:53
401 406 CUESTA PABLO     FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:07:36 0:31:30 1:19:56 1:16:10
402 423 RIVERA EMILIO AET 5938 SANTO TOME VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:07:47 0:28:56 1:27:52 1:11:00
403 95 VILLAVICENCIO MATIAS     SALTA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:07:58 0:29:23 1:21:58 1:16:37
404 427 SANCHEZ CLAVERO CLAUDIO     VILLA MERCEDES  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:08:11 0:29:30 1:31:51 1:06:50
405 409 DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO     MERLO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:08:57 0:30:50 1:22:10 1:15:57
406 433 ALBERTI RAUL     VILLA BALLESTER VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:09:34 0:29:25 1:22:32 1:17:37
407 419 LOPEZ CASTILLA MARCELO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:11:56 0:29:53 1:23:23 1:18:40
408 140 LESCANO GUSTAVO MARTIN     MARCOS JUAREZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:11:59 0:31:43 1:21:40 1:18:36
409 311 LOPEZ GUILLERMO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:12:55 0:28:17 1:29:54 1:14:44
410 60 GODOY MARTIN AET 5599 ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:13:26 0:32:31 1:24:34 1:16:21
411 166 SCARAMUZZINO BRUNO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:14:06 0:31:18 1:31:23 1:11:25
412 450 TORRES OMAR     RAFAELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:15:07 0:28:44 1:40:14 1:06:08
413 380 MARTINEZ JULIO AET 5426 VICTORIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:16:19 0:32:44 1:27:03 1:16:32
414 275 BLANCO JAVIER     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:16:29 0:29:36 1:31:36 1:15:17
415 421 MECCHIA TONI     SAN ISIDRO  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:16:31 0:32:25 1:34:20 1:09:46
416 325 PASTOR EDUARDO RAFAEL     FORMOSA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:19:29 0:32:43 1:36:40 1:10:06
417 146 MORALES GARCIA HUGO     ASUNCION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:20:52 0:32:22 1:34:04 1:14:26
418 460 SALAS MIGUEL AET 5039 C DEL U VARON ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:22:46 0:28:03 1:35:59 1:18:45
419 459 NONINO ANTONIO AET 4548 CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:30:57 0:33:35 1:42:38 1:14:44
420 461 UKASKI CLAUDIO     HAEDO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:41:54 0:34:15 1:45:14 1:22:25
421 451 FRIAS RAUL OSVALDO     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:42:15 0:31:29 1:40:19 1:30:27
  144 MASSERA CARLOS DANIEL AET 0 COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  190 CAINO CESAR IGNACIO AET 0 GOYA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  197 DEL RIO JAVIER  AET 0 COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  242 QUINTEROS CARLOS AET 0 SANTA FE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  283 CORVINO MARCOS AET 0 FEDERACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  397 VEGA DANIEL AET 0 CASEROS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  11 FRUTOS EDGAR RAUL     PIEDRAS BLANCAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  20 MURIEL TOMAS     LOMAS DE ZAMORA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  23 OTERO ULISES     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  26 QUIROGA FRANCISCO JESUS      CAPITAL  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  29 SILVA FABRICIO ESTEBAN     SAN JUSTO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  84 RODRIGUEZ PABLO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  88 SALERNO MATIAS     ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  92 VALDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  104 BLAZIJCZUK ISMAEL     ENCARNACION VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  123 FAVRAT LUIS     CAPITAL FEDERAL  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  125 FINOCHIETTO DIEGO     ADROGUE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  137 LAWRIE JUAN     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  151 OLIVA FEDERICO MARTIN      DEL VISO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  464 CHUMBITA EMILIANO     CIUDADELA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  196 DEL RIEGO MARIO     CORDOBA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  211 GOÑI ANDRES      ROSARIO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  216 IBARROLA PIERRE     ASUNCION  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  236 NOVARA DIEGO     SAN FRANCISCO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  239 PICCINI MATIAS     COLON VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  247 ROMERO WALTER ALEJANDRO     VILLA MARIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  250 ROVEA FEDERICO     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  252 RUSTAN MATIAS     COLONIA CAROYA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  268 BASTIDA CRISTIAN MIGUEL ANGEL     SAN ISIDRO VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  286 DI DIEGO JUAN MANUEL     BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  297 FOURNIER ANDRES MARTIN     CONCORDIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  300 GARRO  MARCELO DANIEL      SAN LUIS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  305 HERRERA JOSé IGNACIO      CABA  VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  338 SIGFRIDO KUNZ     OBERA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  351 BERTAZZA MARCELO     CABA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  354 BOHORQUEZ NELSON     TIGRE VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  359 CASTRILLON GUILLERMO     LA PAZ VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  362 DE BEER     CAPITAL FEDERAL VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  363 DEL PUERTO DANIEL     RESISTENCIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  367 DI-DONATO SERGIO     RAMOS MEJIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  371 GARCIA MARCELO FABIAN     CASILDA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  381 MEDINA GONZALO     SAN JUAN VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  393 SILVA JOSE FRANCISCO      LA EMILIA VARON ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  410 DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL     ESCOBAR VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  412 ESTELA ESTEBAN     MANUEL ALBERTI VARON ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  434 APOSTOLIDIS ESTEBAN      BUENOS AIRES VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -
  437 BERDUN LUIS     SAN NICOLAS VARON ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -