TRIATLON DE LA PAZ 2017

CLASIFICACION CATEGORIAS AGE GROUPS

POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 478 PEREYRA KAREN MARICEL AET 10000 SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:37:04 0:28:36 1:12:22 0:56:05
2 477 FARIÑA ANTONELLA     GUALEGUAYCHU ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 2:57:39 0:29:50 1:22:56 1:04:53
3 475 BIONDI CAROLINA     ISLA VERDE ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 3:07:03 0:28:23 1:30:51 1:07:49
  476 CALO CAMILA     SAN JUSTO ESTANDAR MUJERES A 18/24 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 486 MAKRE CAMILA     PALOMAR  ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:21:19 0:23:12 1:09:05 0:49:02
2 493 ZAGARRA CECILIA     RIVADAVIA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:24:55 0:25:44 1:09:43 0:49:28
3 481 CUELLO MARICELA AET 10000 EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:30:56 0:25:45 1:16:26 0:48:45
4 484 KEILIS JULIETA     JAUREGUI ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:32:01 0:28:43 1:16:14 0:47:03
5 487 MARSILLI JUDITH AET 9895 CHAJARI ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:32:41 0:26:53 1:14:00 0:51:48
6 490 PERALTA CELIA CHEY AET 9605 GUALEGUAYCHU ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:37:31 0:29:22 1:16:45 0:51:24
7 491 SCHOEPFLIN JORGELINA     ONCATIVO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:42:46 0:28:44 1:16:36 0:57:26
8 492 TARANTELLI CONSTANZA     CORDOBA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 2:43:28 0:26:57 1:19:43 0:56:48
9 488 MARTINEZ RETAMAR BELEN     LA PAZ ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:00:06 0:30:30 1:27:58 1:01:38
10 485 LANDRIEL MAGALI AET 7998 SERODINO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:04:18 0:28:03 1:30:13 1:06:02
11 483 FERNANDEZ LERDA PILAR     SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 3:11:31 0:26:47 1:32:33 1:12:11
  479 BATTAGLIA PAMELA     CABA ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  480 CORIA ROCIO     VILLA CAÑAS ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  482 DIAZ ANAHI AET 0 LA PAZ ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  489 OLIVERA CINTHYA MARIEL AET 0 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES B 25/29 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 ELITE RIVERO MARIA AET 0 VICTORIA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:20:08 0:20:33 1:13:12 0:45:04
2 504 SCHWAMM MARIA DE LOS ANGELES     BAHIA BLANCA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:21:28 0:26:03 1:11:16 0:44:09
3 500 MARTINEZ SOLEDAD     CORDOBA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:25:38 0:26:49 1:12:43 0:46:06
4 495 ANTILLE MARIA     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:26:21 0:25:51 1:09:48 0:50:42
5 494 AGENJO GARCIA MARIA      ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:28:48 0:25:45 1:15:27 0:47:35
6 506 VALORIS MARIA ALEJANDRA     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:39:23 0:27:34 1:18:07 0:53:42
7 496 DELCRE PAOLA     CORDOBA ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:40:57 0:25:12 1:18:19 0:57:26
8 502 SALAS ANAHI MARICEL AET 10000 C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:43:27 0:29:52 1:19:49 0:53:46
9 505 TEGLIA MARINA     ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 2:55:32 0:28:43 1:17:23 1:09:26
10 498 EILERT MARTA     SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:08:55 0:29:17 1:29:31 1:10:07
11 499 GALOTO LUCILA     BOULOGNE ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:09:05 0:32:42 1:32:28 1:03:54
12 507 VENTURUTTI FLORENCIA BELEN     SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:25:33 0:28:15 1:36:01 1:21:17
13 503 SALGADO AGUSTINA FLORENCIA     SAN LUIS CAPITAL ESTANDAR MUJERES C 30/34 3:32:22 0:30:51 1:40:52 1:20:39
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 513 LACERNA ALEJANDRA     BARADERO  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:27:34 0:27:00 1:12:40 0:47:54
2 515 LOPUMO DANIELA     SANTA ROSA ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:30:24 0:26:48 1:12:46 0:50:50
3 512 CALOGEROPULOS JULIA     SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:34:58 0:29:10 1:11:58 0:53:50
4 521 SALAS MARIA BELEN AET 10000 C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:36:53 0:25:45 1:16:49 0:54:19
5 518 PITA MERCEDES     PARAN? ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:41:32 0:29:43 1:16:32 0:55:17
6 522 VIDORET NOELIA AET 9434 ARTEAGA  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:46:19 0:27:55 1:15:32 1:02:52
7 520 RUBIANES CECILIA     SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:49:20 0:30:22 1:20:15 0:58:42
8 519 RIGO LAURA     SAN LUIS ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:53:03 0:26:16 1:20:42 1:06:05
9 511 CABRERA MARIA L     NUÑEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:54:51 0:28:29 1:30:23 0:56:00
10 510 BRASCA MARIA VICTORIA     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 2:59:36 0:28:39 1:22:07 1:08:50
11 516 MENDOZA MARIA PAZ     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:01:26 0:31:37 1:31:42 0:58:07
12 508 ALBERIO MARICEL     ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:02:02 0:28:06 1:24:21 1:09:34
13 509 BENITEZ  VALERIA SOLEDAD      SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 3:23:53 0:33:34 1:47:26 1:02:53
  514 LIENDO DOLORES     VICENTE LOPEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  517 MINAGLIA YANINA     ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES D 35/39 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 538 TORETTA KARINA     ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:24:54 0:25:42 1:10:08 0:49:04
2 536 ROJO CAROLINA     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:28:18 0:27:02 1:12:42 0:48:34
3 532 MENDEZ NATALIA AET 10000 COLON ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:29:28 0:27:56 1:14:20 0:47:11
4 533 MERCADO LILIANA MARISA AET 9517 BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:37:31 0:29:40 1:15:57 0:51:54
5 524 BENITEZ STELLA MARIS     SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:24 0:29:52 1:17:54 0:51:38
6 523 AIMARETTI GEORGINA     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:27 0:27:05 1:15:46 0:56:36
7 535 NOCEDA CAROLINA     FCO ALVAREZ ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:39:35 0:28:15 1:15:53 0:55:27
8 539 ZINGONI MAGDALENA AET 9336 VICTORIA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:40:32 0:29:27 1:15:53 0:55:12
9 537 SAYAGO MARIA VALERIA     SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 2:46:29 0:32:32 1:20:15 0:53:42
10 531 JUAREZ LUCIA     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:00:16 0:31:47 1:27:20 1:01:09
11 534 MORONI MARIA CANDELA AET 8064 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:01:44 0:29:02 1:34:35 0:58:06
12 527 ESMORIS NATALIA      VTE. LOPEZ ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:02:29 0:31:54 1:34:27 0:56:08
13 529 HERRERA SILVANA     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:08:41 0:30:24 1:33:03 1:05:14
14 528 HERRERA VALERIA     CABA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:14:04 0:29:49 1:30:05 1:14:10
15 526 DORRONSORO MARIA     RESISTENCIA ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 3:29:49 0:39:38 1:38:02 1:12:09
  525 DI BUONO CARLA     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  497 DOVICHI DALILA     CAPITAL ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  530 INGLESE GABRIELA     HAEDO ESTANDAR MUJERES E 40/44 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 546 KOSKINIOTIS DAFNE     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:41:38 0:26:37 1:19:11 0:55:50
2 547 ULTRA VERONICA     MERLO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:46:28 0:28:01 1:20:10 0:58:18
3 543 CASTELLI NANCY AET 10000 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:47:07 0:28:44 1:19:34 0:58:49
4 544 HAUSWIRTH SUSANA  AET 9749 RAFAELA ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:51:18 0:29:06 1:16:54 1:05:18
5 541 CACERES ANAHI     VILLA MERCEDES ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:55:59 0:30:21 1:20:04 1:05:34
6 545 JENKINS MAGALI     SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 2:58:37 0:32:18 1:30:32 0:55:47
7 540 CACERES ADELMA PATRICIA     ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 3:18:07 0:32:37 1:41:54 1:03:37
  542 CAPUANO NORA     I.CASANOVA ESTANDAR MUJERES F 45/49 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 552 MARIA LAURA COSTA     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:47:14 0:25:42 1:20:54 1:00:38
2 554 VONA GABRIELA AET 10000 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 2:49:51 0:29:40 1:23:28 0:56:43
3 553 VARGAS OLGA     SAN JUAN ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:03:56 0:30:37 1:28:49 1:04:30
4 549 COZZONI CLAUDIA AET 8845 ROSARIO ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:09:06 0:32:08 1:33:08 1:03:49
5 550 GALLEGOS ALEJANDRA PATRICIA     OLIVOS ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:11:46 0:33:12 1:36:47 1:01:47
6 548 ACOSTA ELIZABETH BEATRIZ      LANUS  ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:15:18 0:30:33 1:33:56 1:10:49
7 551 HAMED MARIA CRISTINA     SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 3:25:34 0:29:28 1:37:22 1:18:44
  558 SZECSENYI LILIANA AET 0 LAS PAREJAS ESTANDAR MUJERES G 50/54 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 555 CERUTTI MARIA JULIA     BS AS ESTANDAR MUJERES I 60/64 3:14:57 0:33:13 1:36:52 1:04:52
2 556 PAREDES SILVIA     SANTA FE ESTANDAR MUJERES I 60/64 3:16:04 0:31:35 1:39:25 1:05:04
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 ELITE MULLER MATIAS NICOLAS AET 0 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:00:05 0:18:45 1:01:50 0:38:12
2 7 CIANO JUAN DIEGO AET 10000 CABA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:05:15 0:23:23 1:02:28 0:39:24
3 22 ORDOÑEZ MATIAS JESUS     SAN JUAN ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:08:46 0:24:22 1:01:33 0:42:51
4 ELITE GALLINA LEANDRO AET 0 SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:10:36 0:16:46 1:03:46 0:48:45
5 36 ZANONI SEBASTIAN     LA PLATA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:10:44 0:25:09 1:04:19 0:41:16
6 17 GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO LAZARO AET 9654 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:11:01 0:24:54 1:01:04 0:45:03
7 8 CONFALONIERI AUGUSTO     NEUQUEN ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:11:56 0:23:02 1:03:06 0:45:48
8 35 VILLALBA EMANUEL     FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:12:00 0:25:12 1:04:03 0:42:45
9 6 CASTELLANO ENZO AET 9521 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:13:14 0:23:28 1:02:13 0:47:33
10 28 SECCIO NICOLAS     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:15:14 0:24:51 1:04:39 0:45:45
11 21 ONTIVEROS GONZALO     POTRERO DE LOS FUNES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:23 0:24:35 1:04:40 0:47:08
12 31 TOROCHTA IVAN     HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:46 0:25:58 1:00:02 0:50:46
13 1 ARANDA AYALA CRISTIAN ARIEL     ASUNCION  ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:16:55 0:27:04 1:05:54 0:43:57
14 12 GARCIA MARIANO      CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:17:18 0:24:25 1:01:39 0:51:14
15 3 BARRIOS  ENZO ANDRéS     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:19:55 0:27:51 1:06:45 0:45:18
16 32 TUDANCA VALENTIN AET 9096 GUALEGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:20:19 0:25:07 1:04:42 0:50:30
17 14 GELVEZ FRANCISCO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:04 0:26:59 1:08:10 0:46:55
18 19 MOLINA FABIO      S N DE LOS ARROYOS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:18 0:27:26 1:06:54 0:47:58
19 34 VERA GUSTAVO ELIAN      FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:20 0:26:05 1:05:21 0:50:54
20 9 FERNANDEZ CESAR FABIAN      APOSTOLES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:47 0:27:51 1:08:58 0:45:57
21 10 FERRARI NICOLÁS     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:22:53 0:25:51 1:07:55 0:49:07
22 5 CALDERON IGNACIO     MENDOZA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:23:22 0:26:33 1:08:16 0:48:33
23 2 AUGUSTO EDUARDO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:27:35 0:26:27 1:08:16 0:52:52
24 27 RIOS MATIAS     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:27:46 0:27:43 1:07:19 0:52:44
25 16 GIOCONDO JUAN     POSADAS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:43 0:26:51 1:11:29 0:58:23
26 18 GUZMAN ABDENUR CRISTIAN     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:44 0:26:53 1:08:03 1:01:48
27 13 GARNIER JOSIAS     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:50 0:29:26 1:14:38 0:52:46
28 30 SORRENTINO GERONIMO     S N DE LOS ARROYOS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:36:51 0:27:57 1:14:30 0:54:24
29 154 PALAVECINO LEONARDO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:37:41 0:27:32 1:11:04 0:59:05
30 15 GIMENEZ ESTEBAN AET 7898 INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:40:17 0:24:45 1:04:39 1:10:52
31 33 VEGA NESTOR ALEXIS     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:46:33 0:33:42 1:16:10 0:56:41
32 25 PERALTA MAXIMILIANO     SANTA LUCIA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:48:27 0:25:19 1:28:37 0:54:31
33 24 PAGOLA JUAN MANUEL     PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:48:36 0:27:45 1:14:12 1:06:39
  4 CALCATERRA JUAN IGNACIO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 2:52:55 0:28:37 1:19:22 1:04:56
  11 FRUTOS EDGAR RAUL     PIEDRAS BLANCAS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  20 MURIEL TOMAS     LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  23 OTERO ULISES     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  26 QUIROGA FRANCISCO JESUS      CAPITAL  ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
  29 SILVA FABRICIO ESTEBAN     SAN JUSTO ESTANDAR VARONES A 18/24 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 ELITE CAINO MAXIMILIANO AET 0 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:00:37 0:19:01 1:00:16 0:40:12
2 ELITE QUINTANA MATIAS AET 0 ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:05:12 0:19:33 1:04:53 0:39:31
1 65 LUQUI JUAN CARLOS AET 10000 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:04:01 0:25:02 1:00:33 0:38:25
2 39 ARIAS MARIO     ONCATIVO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:07:12 0:24:12 1:02:23 0:40:37
3 40 AVENDAÑO ADAN     SAN JUAN  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:08:28 0:25:39 1:03:33 0:39:17
4 42 BARRIONUEVO GONZALO FABIAN     ARROYITO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:09:04 0:25:55 1:03:09 0:40:00
5 52 CORIA ROBERTO ARIEL     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:11:18 0:26:11 1:02:51 0:42:17
6 71 MILLAN FERNANDO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:12 0:25:00 1:04:01 0:43:11
7 49 CARNEVALE AGUSTIN     ORDOÑEZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:12:36 0:25:14 1:04:01 0:43:21
8 47 BRISA JUAN IGNACIO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:14:52 0:25:31 1:05:49 0:43:33
9 46 BOTHEATOZ AUGUSTO     BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:14:53 0:24:56 1:04:12 0:45:45
10 69 MARTINELLI FEDERICO     LUJAN ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:16:02 0:25:43 1:03:40 0:46:39
11 53 CORTES DAVID     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:08 0:26:46 1:06:26 0:43:56
12 55 FERNANDEZ COSME     ASUNCION ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:45 0:25:34 1:07:29 0:44:42
13 91 TROSMAN ISAIAS AET 9173 VICTORIA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:17:48 0:26:39 1:06:19 0:44:50
14 64 LOZECO VALENTIN     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:19 0:24:21 1:07:59 0:45:59
15 77 PERAZZO DAVID AET 9129 SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:18:32 0:26:04 1:05:48 0:46:40
16 96 WIELINIEC DIEGO AET 9043 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:19:58 0:26:37 1:07:52 0:45:29
17 466 BALDINI BRUNO AET 8972 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:09 0:23:24 1:02:24 0:55:21
18 81 QUIROS GONZALO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:43 0:26:50 1:02:34 0:52:18
19 73 MUR ADRIAN AET 8924 BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:21:57 0:26:29 1:05:10 0:50:18
20 70 MIGUEZ MATIAS     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:22:53 0:26:44 1:06:27 0:49:42
21 94 VEGA ROBERTO ANTONIO     FRIAS ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:16 0:27:24 1:07:10 0:48:42
22 48 CACERES ALAN     FLORENCIO VARELA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:23:17 0:26:38 1:06:09 0:50:29
23 78 PINEDA ANDRES GUILLERMO M     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:27:05 0:26:19 1:05:15 0:55:31
24 58 GALVAN DIEGO     VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:27:48 0:26:32 1:08:51 0:52:25
25 38 ALBE FEDERICO     CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:32 0:25:10 1:07:00 0:56:22
26 41 BAINOTTI PABLO AET 8511 RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:50 0:25:45 1:07:20 0:55:45
27 45 BONO FRANCO     SAN FRANCISCO  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:28:50 0:28:11 1:10:01 0:50:37
28 83 RIAL FRANCISCO      SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:29:32 0:25:52 1:03:16 1:00:25
29 80 QUAGLIARDI GUIDO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:29:51 0:27:44 1:10:58 0:51:09
30 54 FANKHAUSER FEDERICO     VERA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:12 0:26:43 1:08:17 0:55:12
31 72 MORTARINI JONATAN     LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:21 0:28:28 1:14:39 0:47:13
32 59 GAMARRA PEDRO     GOYA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:38 0:27:03 1:08:26 0:55:09
33 79 PUIGDEMASA GONZALO     SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:30:40 0:27:43 1:14:59 0:47:58
34 76 PEIRETTI RODRIGO     HURLIMGHAM ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:28 0:26:12 1:10:52 0:54:24
35 50 CASTRILLON GONZALO EDUARDO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:33 0:26:01 1:10:07 0:55:24
36 44 BITSCHIN JOAQUIN     GENERAL RODRIGUEZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:54 0:26:02 1:05:36 1:00:16
37 56 FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALBERTO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:31:59 0:27:14 1:10:52 0:53:53
38 75 ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:32:00 0:29:31 1:10:46 0:51:43
39 66 MAFFEI VALENTINO BRUNO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:32:46 0:27:19 1:11:05 0:54:22
40 89 SARACHO  GERARDO  AET 8200 PAYSANDU ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:01 0:30:33 1:14:05 0:49:24
41 68 MARINERO RODRIGO      IGLESIA - RODEO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:06 0:26:24 1:06:49 1:00:53
42 82 REBOUL SANTIAGO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:34:17 0:28:39 1:16:14 0:49:24
43 61 GOMEZ CARLOS     ADOLFO SOURDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:36:44 0:25:33 1:09:15 1:01:56
44 43 BARRIOS PABLO AET 7797 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:40:44 0:29:11 1:09:21 1:02:11
45 74 OJEDA ROLANDO     SAN LORENZO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:41:04 0:29:03 1:15:50 0:56:11
46 37 ACOSTA EZEQUIEL JOAQUIN     SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:41:37 0:27:55 1:16:22 0:57:20
47 57 FIGUEREDO  VICTOR EDUARDO      POSADAS  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:43:13 0:29:37 1:18:23 0:55:13
48 51 COLUCCI FERNANDO AET 7625 RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:43:36 0:29:42 1:09:05 1:04:49
49 67 MAGGIOLO JUAN FRANCISCO     LUJAN  ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:44:57 0:26:14 1:19:54 0:58:49
50 62 GONZALEZ ANDRES     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:49:05 0:23:53 1:21:27 1:03:45
51 90 SERRUGA GUIDO     PILAR ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:08 0:30:00 1:27:51 0:52:17
52 86 ROLANDO MARIANO     9 DE JULIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:44 0:31:01 1:24:57 0:54:46
53 63 JUAREZ ROJAS MAXIMILIANO     TERMAS DEL RIO HONDO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:50:58 0:29:41 1:12:12 1:09:05
54 93 VARGAS DELVALLE  LUIS FERNANDO      ENCARNACION ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 2:53:54 0:28:02 1:20:21 1:05:31
55 87 ROULET GIANI IVAN     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:00:42 0:32:13 1:29:06 0:59:23
56 95 VILLAVICENCIO MATIAS     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:07:58 0:29:23 1:21:58 1:16:37
57 60 GODOY MARTIN AET 5835 ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 3:13:26 0:32:31 1:24:34 1:16:21
  84 RODRIGUEZ PABLO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  88 SALERNO MATIAS     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
  92 VALDEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES B 25/29 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 173 VILLARRUEL JUAN MANUEL AET 10000 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:04:17 0:24:15 1:01:21 0:38:41
2 167 SIRIO FERNANDO     VILLA ELISA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:07:28 0:24:36 1:01:13 0:41:39
3 111 CASTELLA DAVID     LAPAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:08:35 0:23:54 1:01:54 0:42:47
4 158 PONCE EMILIANO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:09:40 0:23:12 1:02:31 0:43:57
5 133 IBAÑEZ JUAN PABLO     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:25 0:25:36 1:03:36 0:41:13
6 174 WALDOVINO HECTOR GERMAN     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:58 0:26:46 1:04:29 0:39:42
7 465 BACA PAUNERO NADIR     ADROGUE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:10:59 0:23:06 1:05:13 0:42:40
8 121 FALCONE DAMIAN     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:28 0:24:18 1:05:11 0:41:59
9 102 ASCONAPE JUAN MANUEL     VIEDMA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:11:55 0:25:33 1:03:42 0:42:40
10 112 CHAMPOMIER FERNANDO     RIO GRANDE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:12:24 0:25:12 1:04:11 0:43:00
11 156 PERESON FABRICIO FERNANDO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:14:18 0:26:27 1:03:20 0:44:31
12 132 GUZMAN AGUERO URQUIZA OSCAR     CAPITAL  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:15:43 0:26:05 1:03:23 0:46:14
13 122 FARRAY MARTIN     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:17:58 0:25:54 1:03:07 0:48:57
14 152 ORTIZ AGUSTIN     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:18:00 0:24:55 1:18:28 0:34:37
15 149 NEMMI ENZO GUSTAVO      CLORINDA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:03 0:26:58 1:04:33 0:47:33
16 131 GUERRERO GUILLERMO GUSTAVO     RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:19:52 0:27:03 1:07:31 0:45:18
17 139 LEGUIZAMON LUCAS AET 9052 BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:05 0:26:24 1:05:37 0:48:04
18 120 DUMRAUF LUCIANO     C DE PATAGONES ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:20:23 0:26:34 1:05:07 0:48:42
19 171 VARISCO NAHUEL     PARANA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:21:56 0:27:08 1:07:16 0:47:32
20 110 CASILLO ALEJANDRO     VILLA TESEI ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:10 0:25:13 1:07:05 0:49:52
21 136 KALLENBACH GUSTAVO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:22:27 0:26:11 1:11:31 0:44:45
22 147 MURIAS RAUL     CHASCOMUS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:23:14 0:28:05 1:06:51 0:48:17
23 106 BORDONE LUCAS ANDRES     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:20 0:26:25 1:08:17 0:49:37
24 116 DELPODIO ADRIANO     LAS HERAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:28 0:24:28 1:05:09 0:54:51
25 126 FONSECA MAXIMILIANO     BERAZATEGUI ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:28 0:25:32 1:05:10 0:53:46
26 118 DIMONACO FACUNDO AET 8773 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:24:44 0:25:31 1:09:17 0:49:56
27 162 RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO     CRUZ DEL EJE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:11 0:27:07 1:07:29 0:50:35
28 153 OTTAVIANI MARCELO     FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:13 0:25:07 1:05:22 0:54:44
29 115 DA SILVA JONATAN     BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:37 0:25:36 1:06:13 0:53:49
30 135 INGARAMO FABRICIO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:45 0:27:57 1:10:31 0:47:18
31 103 BAQUIN GERMAN     CAÑADA DE GOMEZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:53 0:27:40 1:11:20 0:46:53
32 163 RUPANI MAXIMILIANO  AET 8699 BASAVILBASO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:25:58 0:26:00 1:07:22 0:52:37
33 100 ALUCIN JOSHUA     FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:26:34 0:27:13 1:10:26 0:48:55
34 109 CAMINOS ISIDORO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:26:42 0:27:15 1:07:55 0:51:32
35 169 TABORDA SANTIAGO JORGE HORACIO     PARQUE HORIZONTE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:27:18 0:27:07 1:10:30 0:49:41
36 165 SARCO FERNANDO     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:10 0:26:58 1:11:14 0:49:58
37 105 BONANNO  FABRICIO      SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:12 0:28:20 1:10:19 0:49:34
38 113 CHAPARRO ESTEBAN AET 8532 BELEN DE ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:28:45 0:25:19 1:06:43 0:56:44
39 148 NEGRETE MARTIN     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:42 0:28:26 1:10:19 0:50:57
40 98 ALONSO CRISTIAN CARLOS AET 8459 BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:29:58 0:27:32 1:07:27 0:54:59
41 145 MIRKO LEANDRO     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:30:59 0:26:56 1:08:06 0:55:57
42 128 GARONE SEBASTIAN     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:31:51 0:26:28 1:10:28 0:54:55
43 143 MARCOMINI CRISTIAN AET 8309 ROLDAN ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:28 0:26:29 1:09:11 0:56:48
44 164 SALIM YAMIL     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:32:47 0:27:14 1:09:31 0:56:02
45 161 ROSSI LUCIANO     GDRO. BAIGORRIA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:08 0:26:01 1:08:34 0:58:33
46 130 GUAQUINCHAY  JORGE     GRAND BOURG ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:32 0:26:47 1:11:50 0:54:55
47 138 LEDESMA ANDRES     LA BANDA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:33:56 0:29:35 1:14:47 0:49:34
48 155 PAVONI MATIAS      CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:35:51 0:27:48 1:06:53 1:01:09
49 142 MALQUI DIEGO     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:37:59 0:28:12 1:11:00 0:58:47
50 129 GONZALEZ ROMANO JOSé     SALTA  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:39:37 0:30:38 1:13:36 0:55:23
51 124 FILIPELLI MATIAS EZEQUIEL     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:39:55 0:29:50 1:17:54 0:52:11
52 160 RODE NELSON AET 7857 C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:40:00 0:31:45 1:29:14 0:39:01
53 170 TSCHOPP JOAQUIN SEBASTIAN AET 7811 CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:40:46 0:28:09 1:10:37 1:02:00
54 141 LIRANGI EZEQUIEL     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:41:08 0:28:22 1:13:32 0:59:14
55 99 ALONZO GUSTAVO JOSE     ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:41:43 0:27:18 1:12:03 1:02:22
56 157 PEREZ GERMAN     GENERAL SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:27 0:30:15 1:19:39 0:52:33
57 159 ROCA GONZALO     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:45 0:26:01 1:23:50 0:52:55
58 175 YAVORZKI FAVIO DANIEL     ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:42:52 0:28:35 1:14:02 1:00:15
59 172 VIANO CRISTIAN DAMIAN     VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:44:26 0:26:14 1:12:31 1:05:41
60 150 NUÑEZ FACUNDO     ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:17 0:25:49 1:29:13 0:50:15
61 114 CIMINO MATIAS     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:36 0:28:16 1:17:54 0:59:27
62 168 SUCH MAURO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:45:45 0:26:40 1:13:34 1:05:31
63 119 DUCA FABIAN     SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:46:41 0:27:33 1:25:51 0:53:17
64 134 IBARRA IVAN     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:47:45 0:28:33 1:16:03 1:03:09
65 97 ACEVEDO MAURO     LA PAZ  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:48:35 0:28:07 1:16:24 1:04:04
66 101 ARIZA WALTER     ADOLFO SORDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:56:44 0:28:10 1:28:52 0:59:42
67 117 DIGANGI JAVIER     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 2:58:25 0:29:33 1:17:00 1:11:53
68 108 CALCAGNO LUCIANO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:05:03 0:27:27 1:31:45 1:05:52
69 107 CACERES BUZO ISAIAS     LAMBARE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:06:40 0:27:43 1:29:19 1:09:37
70 127 GARONE DANIEL     CIUDAD JARD?N ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:06:46 0:33:20 1:31:08 1:02:18
71 140 LESCANO GUSTAVO MARTIN     MARCOS JUAREZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:11:59 0:31:43 1:21:40 1:18:36
72 166 SCARAMUZZINO BRUNO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:14:06 0:31:18 1:31:23 1:11:25
73 146 MORALES GARCIA HUGO     ASUNCION ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 3:20:52 0:32:22 1:34:04 1:14:26
  104 BLAZIJCZUK ISMAEL     ENCARNACION ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  123 FAVRAT LUIS     CAPITAL FEDERAL  ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  125 FINOCHIETTO DIEGO     ADROGUE ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  137 LAWRIE JUAN     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  144 MASSERA CARLOS DANIEL AET 0 COLON ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
  151 OLIVA FEDERICO MARTIN      DEL VISO ESTANDAR VARONES C 30/34 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 185 BENVENUTO EZEQUIEL     SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:03:35 0:22:57 1:02:38 0:38:00
2 226 MENDONCA SANTIAGO     CRICIUMA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:05:11 0:24:33 1:01:09 0:39:28
3 189 BULACIO SFRISO ALEJANDRO     YERBA BUENA  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:06:52 0:24:55 1:00:46 0:41:11
4 222 LOMBARDO MAURO AET 10000 C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:08:14 0:24:23 1:01:42 0:42:09
5 ELITE ARICHULUAGA MARCELO AET 0 ALDAO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:09:41 0:18:38 1:05:42 0:43:58
6 257 SEQUEIRO PABLO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:10:34 0:24:32 1:04:37 0:41:25
7 232 MULLER JUAN PABLO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:12:08 0:25:05 1:04:37 0:42:26
8 256 SAROME MARIANO     SAN RAFAEL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:02 0:26:11 1:05:17 0:41:34
9 228 MINGO SANTIAGO AET 9656 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:58 0:25:05 1:04:09 0:44:44
10 187 BONOLA BRUNO     BERISSO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:13:59 0:24:08 1:01:56 0:47:55
11 246 ROLANDELLI GABRIEL     HUMBOLDT  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:14:22 0:25:28 1:03:53 0:45:00
12 ELITE GALLINA DAMIAN AET 0 SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:14:49 0:19:41 1:13:10 0:40:34
13 210 GOMEZ JORGE     VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:17:07 0:25:36 1:05:59 0:45:32
14 244 RESTAINO ROGER     RAMOS MEJIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:14 0:24:52 1:05:21 0:48:01
15 206 GALARZA DARIO EMMANUEL AET 9392 FEDERACION ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:22 0:26:38 1:06:23 0:45:21
16 253 SANTAROSSA LUCAS GUILLERMO     BAHIA BLANCA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:18:27 0:25:30 1:06:15 0:46:42
17 188 BRITTES CRISTHIAN FABIAN      LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:08 0:26:00 1:03:13 0:49:54
18 233 MURGANA CESAR WALTER     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:18 0:28:19 1:06:34 0:44:25
19 261 TRAFFANO MARCELO     SAN FRANCISCO. ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:27 0:26:22 1:05:34 0:47:31
20 218 JARA DIEGO ARGOS     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:48 0:24:12 1:08:53 0:46:42
21 221 LEBRERO MARIANO     CHASCOMUS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:19:51 0:22:01 1:08:00 0:48:15
22 178 ALCHIMIO GERMAN     VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:38 0:25:32 1:07:59 0:47:07
23 179 ANTON ANGEL MARTIN     SAN ANTONIO DE PADUA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:20:56 0:25:37 1:03:46 0:51:33
24 258 TEVEZ JORGE     LA BANDA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:24 0:27:33 1:07:11 0:46:40
25 241 QUINTANA MATIAS NICOLAS GABRIEL     DEL VISO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:21:46 0:27:55 1:07:17 0:46:34
26 249 ROSSI LUCAS     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:02 0:26:10 1:05:39 0:50:13
27 217 IRIARTE CARLOS     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:15 0:25:25 1:04:19 0:52:30
28 208 GILLES MAURICIO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:28 0:27:39 1:06:58 0:47:51
29 234 NANI JUANO AET 9131 PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:43 0:25:49 1:06:10 0:50:44
30 227 MILOVIC MAURO     COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:22:59 0:25:15 1:07:09 0:50:35
31 193 COLASURDO DIEGO     CHAJARI ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:18 0:25:32 1:07:53 0:51:53
32 195 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS AET 8948 BIGAND ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:46 0:25:21 1:10:08 0:50:17
33 201 FERNANDEZ CESAR AET 8935 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:25:59 0:27:29 1:10:39 0:47:51
34 260 TORRENT JUAN     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:26:51 0:25:29 1:08:31 0:52:50
35 177 AGUILAR CAMPO  THIAGO FERNANDO      MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:23 0:26:07 1:07:28 0:53:48
36 192 CIARDOLA FABRICIO     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:25 0:26:06 1:07:08 0:54:11
37 176 ADORNO BAUDINO JOSE MARIA     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:45 0:22:59 1:06:42 0:58:03
38 259 TOME ANDRES      CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:27:47 0:28:51 1:11:49 0:47:08
39 212 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO AET 8771 FEDERACION ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:43 0:28:42 1:06:30 0:53:31
40 229 MONTOYA LUCAS     MONTE MAIZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:48 0:29:08 1:11:37 0:48:03
41 237 PAPURELLO MARIANO     SAN CARLOS CENTRO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:28:56 0:28:27 1:09:57 0:50:32
42 255 SARASA FACUNDO DANIEL     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:23 0:27:52 1:11:34 0:49:57
43 182 ARREDONDO IGNACIO AET 8723 GRANADERO BAIGORRIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:31 0:27:44 1:07:07 0:54:40
44 191 CASTRILLON ADRIAN AET 8708 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:29:46 0:26:17 1:05:26 0:58:03
45 203 GABIN JUAN GABRIEL     CASTELAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:38 0:25:47 1:06:08 0:58:44
46 219 KOLMANN  MAURICIO      SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:30:59 0:28:38 1:10:26 0:51:55
47 262 VIVAS RODRIGO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:31:48 0:26:50 1:12:06 0:52:53
48 180 ARANCIBIA PEDRO JAVIER     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:32:42 0:27:14 1:13:30 0:51:58
49 207 GALVAN JAVIER     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:34:12 0:28:33 1:09:45 0:55:54
50 231 MOULINS JUAN ANTONIO      CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:35:23 0:27:20 1:08:03 0:59:59
51 184 BEBER JUAN SEBASTIAN     COLONIA AVELLANEDA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:41 0:28:37 1:10:04 0:58:00
52 213 GRIPPALDI PABLO ANDRES     PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:42 0:27:21 1:12:29 0:56:52
53 202 FERNANDEZ HERNAN     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:36:50 0:28:59 1:15:33 0:52:18
54 240 PONCE JUAN PABLO      SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:38:25 0:26:54 1:08:29 1:03:01
55 215 I?IGO CARLOS     EZEIZA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:38:58 0:28:49 1:12:33 0:57:36
56 230 MORSELLI MARCOS     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:39:14 0:28:59 1:15:39 0:54:36
57 225 MAZZAGLIA MAURICIO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:39:50 0:29:20 1:14:59 0:55:31
58 194 COSTOYA JAVIER     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:40:58 0:25:48 1:11:27 1:03:43
59 235 NIETO CESAR     MONTEVIDEO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:19 0:30:08 1:18:08 0:54:03
60 243 RAMIREZ IVAN ESTEBAN     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:44 0:28:50 1:15:07 0:58:47
61 220 LEBREDO ANDRES AET 7917 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:42:57 0:27:34 1:16:29 0:58:54
62 238 PERRULLI CRISTIAN     RIO TERCERO  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:43:55 0:28:42 1:19:38 0:55:35
63 200 FELIPPE LEANDRO     CASTELAR ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:45:17 0:32:16 1:22:48 0:50:12
64 209 GIMENEZ MARIO ALEJANDRO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:46:30 0:29:38 1:22:49 0:54:03
65 199 ELICES MARIANO     SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:04 0:27:51 1:20:32 1:00:41
66 204 GADEA FERNANDO     ASUNCION ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:39 0:32:10 1:20:31 0:56:58
67 205 GAITAN GERONIMO GERMAN AET 7512 PARANA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:49:42 0:28:48 1:15:46 1:05:08
68 251 RUIZ DIEGO NICOLAS     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:50:16 0:25:09 1:14:07 1:11:00
69 248 RONCO MARIANO     CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:50:29 0:29:24 1:18:35 1:02:31
70 223 LUNA JUAN DARIO GASTON      BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:51:51 0:28:15 1:23:46 0:59:50
71 186 BERALES GERMAN AET 7364 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:10 0:30:01 1:15:18 1:06:51
72 245 RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:22 0:29:44 1:25:03 0:57:35
73 198 DIAZ MONINI FERNANDO     CIUDAD DE BS. AS. ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:52:58 0:31:06 1:22:38 0:59:14
74 214 GUIÑAZU MAURO     RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:55:42 0:27:26 1:12:47 1:15:29
75 183 BARRETO LUCAS SALVADOR AET 7364 INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 2:57:45 0:29:40 1:25:15 1:02:50
76 254 SANTILLAN CRISTIAN DANIEL     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:00:37 0:32:58 1:23:51 1:03:48
77 224 MARTINEZ GASTON     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 3:05:23 0:28:34 1:24:46 1:12:03
  190 CAINO CESAR IGNACIO AET 0 GOYA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  464 CHUMBITA EMILIANO     CIUDADELA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  196 DEL RIEGO MARIO     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  197 DEL RIO JAVIER  AET 0 COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  211 GOÑI ANDRES      ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  216 IBARROLA PIERRE     ASUNCION  ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  236 NOVARA DIEGO     SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  239 PICCINI MATIAS     COLON ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  242 QUINTEROS CARLOS AET 0 SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  247 ROMERO WALTER ALEJANDRO     VILLA MARIA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  250 ROVEA FEDERICO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
  252 RUSTAN MATIAS     COLONIA CAROYA ESTANDAR VARONES D 35/39 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 291 FEDELI LEONARDO     ORDOÑEZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:07:38 0:24:32 1:01:08 0:41:59
2 326 PEIRETTI JAVIER     BS AS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:08:32 0:24:55 1:04:07 0:39:30
3 344 VALENTI PATRICIO  AET 10000 BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:08:42 0:23:41 1:02:03 0:42:58
4 319 MILLER YAMIL     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:09:45 0:24:22 1:01:33 0:43:49
5 274 BISIO FERNANDO DAMIAN     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:10:16 0:24:52 1:00:54 0:44:29
6 345 VICENTE HERNAN     LIEBIG ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:13:23 0:25:22 1:04:13 0:43:48
7 267 AYALA SERGIO     VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:14:10 0:25:16 1:04:13 0:44:42
8 272 BERNS SEBASTIAN LOCOMOTORA AET 9598 CARAPACHAY ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:15:24 0:24:30 1:01:32 0:49:23
9 337 SERENO JUAN SEBASTIAN     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:01 0:26:43 1:05:01 0:46:18
10 327 PEREZ IGNACIO AET 9438 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:18:04 0:26:16 1:05:16 0:46:32
11 342 TELLO LEONARDO     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:22 0:24:57 1:04:31 0:49:55
12 301 GLAGOVSKY PABLO  AET 9340 GUALEGUAYCHU ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:42 0:26:48 1:05:00 0:47:54
13 336 SANTOS JORGE     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:49 0:25:27 1:06:11 0:48:10
14 346 WITTE PATRICIO     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:19:59 0:26:19 1:05:23 0:48:17
15 304 GUIÑAZU ROBERTO AMILCAR     SAN LUIS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:15 0:26:03 1:05:48 0:49:24
16 314 MAILLO JAVIER     SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:21:55 0:25:08 1:08:24 0:48:23
17 287 DIAZ MORENO DIEGO      CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:01 0:25:27 1:06:36 0:49:58
18 313 MAILLO MARTIN     SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:14 0:25:19 1:10:12 0:46:44
19 266 ANZIANI MARIANO     ALMAFUERTE  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:22:49 0:25:41 1:08:51 0:48:17
20 322 MORENO ANGEL     LA RIOJA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:12 0:26:22 1:05:44 0:51:06
21 269 BENCARDINI JUAN D.     COLON ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:23:59 0:26:32 1:08:34 0:48:53
22 279 CANE SEBASTIAN     RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:12 0:25:49 1:10:25 0:47:58
23 329 QUINART JAVIER MARCELO     VILLA CAÑAS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:24:59 0:27:00 1:09:10 0:48:49
24 295 FIGUEROA ARIEL     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:48 0:25:59 1:08:54 0:51:55
25 310 LIBERATORI GUILLERMO EDUARDO AET 8909 CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:53 0:26:09 1:05:19 0:55:25
26 273 BIANCO JUAN MARCO     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:26:53 0:24:38 1:07:28 0:54:47
27 277 BOBROVSKY ARIEL     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:07 0:28:06 1:10:50 0:48:11
28 302 GOVERNATORI WALTER      RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:27:31 0:27:52 1:07:00 0:52:39
29 312 LOZA CRISTIAN     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:22 0:28:28 1:09:48 0:50:06
30 299 GARCIA  CELSO FERNANDO      SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:37 0:27:04 1:10:04 0:51:29
31 316 MARTINEZ LEONARDO     VILLA BALLESTER ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:28:57 0:26:08 1:07:50 0:54:59
32 324 MOSCARIELLO PABLO ANTONIO     VILLA MARIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:14 0:28:36 1:01:50 0:58:48
33 320 MONTEDONICO MATIAS     SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:49 0:25:05 1:14:15 0:50:29
34 278 CABRERA CHRISTIAN     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:29:50 0:25:06 1:14:01 0:50:43
35 303 GUERRERO ARIEL     RIO TERCERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:30:06 0:28:26 1:06:20 0:55:19
36 315 MARTI GABRIEL LEONARDO     S.A. DE PADUA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:31:17 0:28:25 1:12:22 0:50:30
37 280 CAZENAVE PABLO GERONIMO     SAN MIGUEL ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:05 0:26:48 1:10:41 0:54:36
38 281 CIMILLO JAVIER     SAN JUSTO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:09 0:25:56 1:09:20 0:56:53
39 285 D AGOSTINO RAFAEL AET 8592 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:10 0:28:30 1:10:15 0:53:25
40 348 ZAMBON DIEGO SEBASTIAN     CHAJARI ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:32:29 0:27:10 1:11:55 0:53:24
41 271 BERMUDEZ JAVIER HERNAN     SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:33 0:26:48 1:12:35 0:54:10
42 347 YEMAL ALFREDO MAXIMILIANO      BUENOS AIRES  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:33:38 0:25:13 1:11:08 0:57:17
43 341 TANGA FABRICIO CARLOS GABRIEL AET 8479 C.DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:34:03 0:26:49 1:10:21 0:56:54
44 467 NOVELLI MARCO     ITALIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:35:32 0:25:59 1:06:20 1:03:13
45 282 CORDOVEZ PEDRO     PANAMA  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:35:52 0:26:24 1:03:55 1:05:33
46 308 LACANETTE SERGIO     BS AS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:36:41 0:26:52 1:14:37 0:55:11
47 292 FERNANDES FRANCOU ADRIAN     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:17 0:26:18 1:10:45 1:01:14
48 339 SIROLLI GERMAN     ADOLFO SORDEAUX ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:38:19 0:27:52 1:13:04 0:57:24
49 288 DIEZ DIEGO MARTIN     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:40:08 0:31:30 1:15:00 0:53:38
50 335 SALVATIERRA MIGUEL ANGEL      CABA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:40:53 0:29:54 1:18:05 0:52:53
51 265 AMAT  EZEQUIEL      SAN NICOL?S  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:09 0:30:19 1:16:04 0:54:46
52 331 REINPRECHT ENRIQUE     ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:31 0:27:02 1:11:52 1:02:37
53 276 BLANCO MARIANO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:41:49 0:27:40 1:11:17 1:02:52
54 293 FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO JOSE     LA PLATA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:12 0:27:09 1:17:29 0:57:35
55 309 LEGUIZAMON HERNAN AET 7949 FUNES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:42:53 0:26:23 1:21:38 0:54:52
56 296 FONSECA GABRIEL     ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:21 0:29:17 1:16:50 0:57:14
57 284 COSENZA  SEBASTIAN      DERQUI. PILAR  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:43:58 0:26:51 1:19:15 0:57:52
58 318 MARTINEZ  DIEGO     CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:44:07 0:28:23 1:10:46 1:04:59
59 332 RIBACK SEBASTIAN     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:44:47 0:28:02 1:16:28 1:00:17
60 317 MARTINEZ PEDRO LUCIANO     BARADERO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:26 0:32:12 1:18:31 0:54:43
61 321 MONTEGGIA MAURICIO ALBERTO     SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:45:36 0:27:27 1:18:45 0:59:24
62 294 FERRO RAMIRO     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:46:11 0:29:48 1:18:16 0:58:07
63 340 SUKERMAN  ROBERTO     ROSARIO  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:46:51 0:29:38 1:18:50 0:58:24
64 290 FAUVARQUE CLAUDIO     SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:47:26 0:31:33 1:21:08 0:54:44
65 343 UTRERA MARTIN     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:47:48 0:29:31 1:18:02 1:00:15
66 333 ROCCA NICOLAS     VILLA ELISA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:48:11 0:28:05 1:20:07 0:59:59
67 328 PIERELLA LEANDRO     CHA?AR LADEADO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:49:30 0:27:36 1:21:51 1:00:03
68 264 ALRIC CARLOS     VILLA MERCEDES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:49:59 0:28:54 1:20:34 1:00:31
69 298 FULLADOZA HERNAN     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:50:02 0:29:08 1:17:53 1:03:01
70 270 BENINCASA MARCELO     LA REJA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:50:03 0:26:55 1:16:26 1:06:42
71 307 KENNY SANTIAGO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:52:25 0:28:20 1:18:35 1:05:31
72 330 QUIROZ JAVIER     CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:54:58 0:31:08 1:23:50 1:00:00
73 323 MORONI LUCAS      HERRERA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 2:55:28 0:31:15 1:14:26 1:09:47
74 306 HICK VICTOR DANIEL     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:01:10 0:30:38 1:26:23 1:04:09
75 289 ESCABA LUIS     C.A.B.A ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:04:05 0:27:38 1:33:45 1:02:43
76 334 RUIZ ALVAREZ ALFONSO CARLOS     PILAR ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:06:26 0:28:46 1:30:35 1:07:05
77 263 ABELEDO NICOLAS     SAN NICOLAS  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:07:07 0:26:42 1:32:32 1:07:53
78 311 LOPEZ GUILLERMO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:12:55 0:28:17 1:29:54 1:14:44
79 275 BLANCO JAVIER     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:16:29 0:29:36 1:31:36 1:15:17
80 325 PASTOR EDUARDO RAFAEL     FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 3:19:29 0:32:43 1:36:40 1:10:06
  268 BASTIDA CRISTIAN MIGUEL ANGEL     SAN ISIDRO ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  283 CORVINO MARCOS AET 0 FEDERACION ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  286 DI DIEGO JUAN MANUEL     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  297 FOURNIER ANDRES MARTIN     CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  300 GARRO  MARCELO DANIEL      SAN LUIS ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  305 HERRERA JOSé IGNACIO      CABA  ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
  338 SIGFRIDO KUNZ     OBERA ESTANDAR VARONES E 40/44 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 358 CAPELETTI DARIO     HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:08:54 0:24:35 1:01:31 0:42:48
2 386 PAVONI RONAN     PANAMA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:09:27 0:24:47 1:01:07 0:43:33
3 388 PINTO GABRIEL AET 10000 SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:11:21 0:24:57 1:04:06 0:42:18
4 383 OLIVERA MARTIN     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:13:08 0:25:49 1:03:51 0:43:28
5 355 BRUNELLI PABLO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:13:58 0:25:39 1:03:33 0:44:47
6 389 PUGLIESE ADRIAN     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:15:57 0:26:03 1:07:11 0:42:43
7 366 DI NAPOLI FERNANDO     LA PUNTA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:18:34 0:24:54 1:04:27 0:49:12
8 375 GRONDA FEDERICO AET 9449 FUNES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:32 0:26:20 1:05:34 0:48:38
9 350 BARLA ALEJANDRO     CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:45 0:27:14 1:07:23 0:46:08
10 364 DELLA GIOVANNA SANTIAGO AET 9424 SAN PEDRO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:20:57 0:27:42 1:07:03 0:46:12
11 392 RUIZ ADRIAN AET 9415 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:21:06 0:25:02 1:01:11 0:54:54
12 382 NOSEDA CLAUDIO     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:22:25 0:27:34 1:09:20 0:45:32
13 360 CHRISTEN FEDERICO     MUNRO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:23:03 0:27:14 1:06:16 0:49:33
14 357 BUSICO JOSE LUIS     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:23:05 0:27:49 1:06:51 0:48:25
15 379 MARTINEZ MAURO     CAMPO VIERA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:25:40 0:26:41 1:06:39 0:52:21
16 395 TESEIRA NICOLAS     SALTACAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:25:58 0:26:03 1:10:05 0:49:50
17 353 BIGNONE  GUSTAVO      ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:27:07 0:26:25 1:08:44 0:51:58
18 387 PEREYRA MARTIN     BELLA VISTA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:20 0:26:41 1:06:41 0:56:59
19 370 GARCIA CRISTIAN MAURICIO     MONTE MAIZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:30 0:28:21 1:10:21 0:51:48
20 365 DEUD CRISTIAN     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:30:48 0:26:20 1:09:08 0:55:20
21 369 FRANCONE RICARDO     SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:32:11 0:30:51 1:08:51 0:52:30
22 385 PASQUET JOSE MANUEL     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:37:21 0:31:43 1:15:08 0:50:30
23 390 RICCI DANIEL     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:37:21 0:26:59 1:19:57 0:50:26
24 377 HAIL WALTER OSCAR     VILLA DE MAYO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:39:21 0:31:20 1:17:11 0:50:50
25 373 GODOY PABLO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:39:59 0:32:20 1:17:08 0:50:31
26 398 ZABALA EDGARD AET 8224 VICTORIA  ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:40:57 0:24:57 1:07:09 1:08:51
27 384 PALUMBO ERNESTO     BANFIELD ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:06 0:29:02 1:20:13 0:51:50
28 391 RIZZOLO PABLO JORGE     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:41:47 0:27:26 1:14:05 1:00:15
29 394 SPIELBERG MARTIN     PACHECO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:42:07 0:29:25 1:17:05 0:55:38
30 396 VARGAS ADRIAN     INGENIERO MASCHWITZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:46:02 0:27:50 1:16:56 1:01:16
31 372 GENESTAR  PABLO ADRIAN     VILLA ALLENDE  ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:46:32 0:27:54 1:18:53 0:59:44
32 399 ZANOTTI WALTER ALEJANDRO JUAN     VENADO TUERTO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:48:54 0:28:58 1:18:41 1:01:15
33 356 BRUNO JAVIER     ITUZAINGO ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:53:22 0:26:43 1:19:08 1:07:31
34 378 HAYMES MARIANO     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:53:59 0:28:53 1:18:59 1:06:08
35 349 ANTENUCCI NESTOR  AET 7439 BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:54:02 0:29:01 1:13:19 1:11:42
36 376 GUTIERREZ GUSTAVO     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:54:10 0:31:02 1:17:37 1:05:31
37 374 GRAMAJO RODOLFO     ALBERDI ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:58:11 0:30:41 1:17:41 1:09:49
38 368 DRUETTA FERNANDO      SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 2:58:39 0:29:43 1:21:20 1:07:36
39 352 BERTOLDO JAVIER ANTONIO     CHAJARI ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:03:12 0:29:02 1:16:21 1:17:49
40 380 MARTINEZ JULIO AET 6102 VICTORIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 3:16:19 0:32:44 1:27:03 1:16:32
  351 BERTAZZA MARCELO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  354 BOHORQUEZ NELSON     TIGRE ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  359 CASTRILLON GUILLERMO     LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  362 DE BEER     CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  363 DEL PUERTO DANIEL     RESISTENCIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  367 DI-DONATO SERGIO     RAMOS MEJIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  371 GARCIA MARCELO FABIAN     CASILDA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  381 MEDINA GONZALO     SAN JUAN ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  393 SILVA JOSE FRANCISCO      LA EMILIA ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
  397 VEGA DANIEL AET 0 CASEROS ESTANDAR VARONES F 45/49 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 400 BELTRAN FABIAN     BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:04 0:26:17 1:03:05 0:44:41
2 415 GIROTO OSCAR LUIS AET 10000 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:14:47 0:25:12 1:06:57 0:42:38
3 424 RODRIGUEZ SERGIO     EL PALOMAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:15:06 0:25:38 1:03:50 0:45:38
4 402 CABRERA JORGE     LA PUNTA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:18:20 0:24:35 1:04:52 0:48:53
5 408 DEVESA ROBERTO     LUJAN DE CUYO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:20:41 0:25:48 1:05:56 0:48:57
6 403 CARIGNANI FREDDY DANIEL     C DE PATAGONES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:32 0:27:28 1:11:53 0:51:11
7 417 GUIDO CARLOS ALBERTO     CAP FED ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:30:46 0:27:42 1:10:46 0:52:19
8 414 HIPOLITO ALVES GARCEZ     CRICIUMA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:31:29 0:27:39 1:11:05 0:52:44
9 407 DEL VALLE SERGIO AET 8960 LOMAS DE ZAMORA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:32:07 0:27:02 1:12:22 0:52:44
10 401 BERARDI MARCELO     GRAN BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:36:24 0:29:41 1:23:45 0:42:58
11 418 LAGO JAVIER AET 8583 ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:38:24 0:28:50 1:10:03 0:59:32
12 428 SCHIAVO DANIEL     SAN MARTIN ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:38:27 0:27:41 1:15:16 0:55:30
13 420 LUQUE JULIO     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:39:32 0:26:51 1:12:01 1:00:40
14 411 DOMINGUEZ PRIETO DAMASO     MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:41:14 0:28:19 1:17:59 0:54:56
15 426 SANCHEZ PEDRO     SALTA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:06 0:26:08 1:17:28 0:58:29
16 431 VITTASSE FABIAN AET 8337 LOS CARDALES ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:42:30 0:29:50 1:14:53 0:57:47
17 405 COLLA CARLOS      SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:47:23 0:28:47 1:16:03 1:02:34
18 432 ZAVORRA ROBERTO     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:48:00 0:27:34 1:16:02 1:04:24
19 430 VERON OSCAR     POLVORINE ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:48:14 0:27:35 1:17:23 1:03:16
20 404 CASTELUCHI DANTE NESTOR AET 7902 LA PAZ ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:49:45 0:30:11 1:17:51 1:01:43
21 422 NOVELLI  ENRIQUE ERNESTO      JUANA KOSLAY  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:52:31 0:29:21 1:19:09 1:04:01
22 416 GUARDIA JUAN     CAPITAL FEDERAL ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 2:53:10 0:26:08 1:13:54 1:13:08
23 413 FARIAS DUILIO AET 7248 ING. MASCHWITZ  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:00:39 0:27:23 1:15:55 1:17:21
24 429 SILVA JUAN ROBERTO AET 7162 C DEL URUGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:02:05 0:32:37 1:22:04 1:07:24
25 406 CUESTA PABLO     FORMOSA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:07:36 0:31:30 1:19:56 1:16:10
26 423 RIVERA EMILIO AET 6820 SANTO TOME ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:07:47 0:28:56 1:27:52 1:11:00
27 427 SANCHEZ CLAVERO CLAUDIO     VILLA MERCEDES  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:08:11 0:29:30 1:31:51 1:06:50
28 409 DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO     MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:08:57 0:30:50 1:22:10 1:15:57
29 419 LOPEZ CASTILLA MARCELO     CABA ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:11:56 0:29:53 1:23:23 1:18:40
30 421 MECCHIA TONI     SAN ISIDRO  ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 3:16:31 0:32:25 1:34:20 1:09:46
  410 DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL     ESCOBAR ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
  412 ESTELA ESTEBAN     MANUEL ALBERTI ESTANDAR VARONES G 50/54 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 446 PIZZARULLI ALBERTO AET 10000 SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:15:55 0:26:04 1:05:31 0:44:20
2 447 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO     CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:19:56 0:26:24 1:05:24 0:48:09
3 438 CONFALONIERI WALTER     NEUQUEN ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:20:23 0:26:18 1:05:27 0:48:38
4 445 PICCOLO WALTER     MERLO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:27:11 0:26:42 1:11:54 0:48:35
5 441 LOZECO OSCAR     SANTA FE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:28:55 0:28:42 1:10:07 0:50:06
6 439 FERREYRA OSVALDO AET 9209 SAN FRANCISCO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:29:06 0:26:43 1:08:40 0:53:43
7 444 PERETTI SERGIO     RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:29:36 0:28:47 1:09:34 0:51:16
8 448 SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO AET 8953 LAS PAREJAS ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:33:22 0:28:45 1:09:44 0:54:54
9 443 MULLEADY ADOLFO     MENDOZA  ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:33:40 0:28:29 1:12:01 0:53:11
10 440 LOSCO GUSTAVO     CHAJARI ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:37:56 0:30:35 1:16:15 0:51:06
11 442 MARTINEZ JUAN     BALCARCE ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:42:34 0:29:16 1:17:46 0:55:32
12 435 ARGUELLO ADRIAN ALBERTO     ROSARIO ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:44:59 0:30:20 1:18:31 0:56:08
13 436 BAIARDI MARCOS     HURLINGHAM ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 2:54:17 0:28:14 1:17:27 1:08:36
14 449 TISCORNIA MARIO ADOLFO AET 7180 CORRIENTES ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:02:55 0:29:16 1:26:47 1:06:52
15 433 ALBERTI RAUL     VILLA BALLESTER ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:09:34 0:29:25 1:22:32 1:17:37
16 450 TORRES OMAR     RAFAELA ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 3:15:07 0:28:44 1:40:14 1:06:08
  434 APOSTOLIDIS ESTEBAN      BUENOS AIRES ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -
  437 BERDUN LUIS     SAN NICOLAS ESTANDAR VARONES H 55/59 DNF - - -
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 455 MAIMONE JOSE     MENDOZA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:27:53 0:25:01 1:11:26 0:51:26
2 454 GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO  AET 10000 VILLAGUAY ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:41:45 0:29:42 1:17:56 0:54:07
3 457 PIASENTINI EDGARDO AM     CAPITAL ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:41:52 0:26:51 1:16:10 0:58:51
4 456 OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS     RESISTENCIA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 2:44:24 0:29:55 1:18:32 0:55:57
5 452 GARAT JAVIER AET 8847 CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:00:58 0:29:52 1:18:33 1:12:34
6 453 GONZALEZ HUGO EDMUNDO      CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:01:29 0:29:41 1:26:16 1:05:32
7 451 FRIAS RAUL OSVALDO     CORDOBA ESTANDAR VARONES I 60/64 3:42:15 0:31:29 1:40:19 1:30:27
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 458 FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE AET 10000 C DE GOMEZ ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:04:18 0:29:45 1:21:37 1:12:56
2 460 SALAS MIGUEL AET 8892 C DEL U ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:22:46 0:28:03 1:35:59 1:18:45
3 459 NONINO ANTONIO AET 8479 CONCORDIA ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:30:57 0:33:35 1:42:38 1:14:44
4 461 UKASKI CLAUDIO     HAEDO ESTANDAR VARONES J 65/69 3:41:54 0:34:15 1:45:14 1:22:25
                       
POS NRO PARTICIPANTE AFIL   ORIGEN GRUPO CATEGORIA TIEMPO NAT CIC PED
1 462 DELPODIO MARIO     LAS HERAS ESTANDAR VARONES K 70/+ 3:06:41 0:29:20 1:27:35 1:09:47