CLASIFICACION GENERAL TRIATHLON VICTORIA 2012

MAYORES VARONES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 4 1.00.40 BEDIRIAN MARTIN MIGUEL CORDOBA A- 1 0
2 2 1.02.14 BALDINI BRUNO ISMAEL LA PAZ A- 2 10.000
3 127 1.02.32 FRANZINI NICOLAS SANTA FE A- 3 9.982
4 129 1.02.53 BONARI GABRIEL SALTA A- 4 0
5 120 1.03.03 PUEBLA NATALIO VILLA MARIA A- 5 0
6 126 1.03.07 FRANZINI JUAN IGNACIO SANTA FE A- 6 0
7 1 1.03.16 GALLINA DAMIAN SAN PEDRO C- 1 9.938
8 514 1.03.53 RODE NELSON FEDERICO C.DEL URUGUAY B- 1 9.901
9 42 1.04.15 ARICHULUAGA MARCELO A. ALDAO C- 2 9.879
10 8 1.04.25 RICAGNO ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA B- 2 9.869
11 10 1.04.26 RICAGNO DIEGO ALFREDO CONCORDIA C- 3 9.868
12 47 1.04.43 MERIGHI RENZO EZEQUIEL BOMBAL B- 3 9.851
13 59 1.04.48 VALENTI PATRICIO MARIO BARADERO D- 1 9.846
14 137 1.04.50 QUINTANA CARLOS ROSARIO F- 1 9.844
15 505 1.05.02 SEBASTIAN RAMIRO SANTA FE A- 7 9.832
16 103 1.05.14 GHERRA ALBANO ROSARIO B- 4 9.820
17 70 1.05.48 TROTTI MATIAS JACINTO RAMOS MEJIA A- 8 9.786
18 110 1.06.12 VILLARRUEL JUAN IGNACIO SAN PEDRO A- 9 9.762
19 46 1.06.16 GAGLIANO MATIAS GERARDO ROSARIO B- 5 9.758
20 33 1.07.04 OLIVER MARTIN MALDONADO A-10 9.710
21 140 1.07.27 SARPONTI JOSE MANUEL SANTA FE A-11 0
22 114 1.08.12 MONTENEGRO GASTON SAN FRANCISCO A-12 9.642
23 81 1.08.37 O DONNELL SANTIAGO PILAR A-13 0
24 83 1.08.40 BRESSANI HUGO MARCEL PILAR C- 4 0
25 84 1.08.46 ORTENZI ALBERTO DAMIAN PARANA C- 5 9.608
26 27 1.09.00 CHIPOLINI NICOLAS SAN PEDRO C- 6 0
27 50 1.09.10 BERNARDI EDUARDO VICTOR ROSARIO E- 1 9.584
28 133 1.09.21 SAIZ JUAN CRUZ PILAR A-14 0
29 65 1.09.22 ALVAREZ FEDERICO ROSARIO A-15 9.572
30 75 1.09.44 ARIAS ANDRES CONCORDIA B- 6 9.550
31 112 1.09.51 ROCCA LUCIANO ROSARIO C- 7 0
32 530 1.10.25 GIROTO OSCAR LUIS ESCOBAR F- 2 9.509
33 61 1.10.31 PIOVANO MATIAS OLIVOS B- 7 9.503
34 72 1.10.34 LORIA GERARDO ROSARIO E- 2 0
35 35 1.10.50 MAFFEIS PAULO CESAR CONCORDIA E- 3 9.484
36 78 1.11.07 BARLA JORGE ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA E- 4 9.467
37 14 1.11.18 JARA HUGO LUIS VICTORIA E- 5 0
38 11 1.11.39 DEGREEF IGNACIO MERLO D- 2 9.435
39 134 1.11.57 FRANCO FACUNDO MIGUEL ROSARIO D- 3 0
40 28 1.12.00 GUTIERREZ MARTIN DARIO FRAY LUIS BELTRAN D- 4 0
41 128 1.12.01 VASCHETTO SEBASTIAN SANTA FE A-16 0
42 144 1.12.02 MINCHELI CRISTIAN LUIS ARROYO SECO C- 8 9.412
43 79 1.12.11 SAMBAD ALEJANDRO CONCORDIA G- 1 9.403
44 74 1.12.26 ARIAS JOSE EMILIANO CONCORDIA D- 5 9.388
45 102 1.12.35 LEDESMA LUCAS CONCORDIA C- 9 9.379
46 146 1.12.51 COSENTINO ALEJANDRO GUALEGUAY F- 3 9.363
47 95 1.12.55 CEBALLOS MARIANO NICOLAS PARANA C-10 9.359
48 60 1.13.01 ZAPATA MARCOS IGNACIO BARADERO C-11 9.353
49 82 1.13.04 MONTERO RAY LA PAZ B- 8 9.350
50 124 1.13.15 ANNECCHINI DIEGO C.FEDERAL D- 6 0
51 136 1.13.17 GIAVARINI MARTIN ROSARIO A-17 0
52 527 1.13.18 PEREZ RODAL HERNAN VILLA SARMIENTO C-12 9.336
53 20 1.13.20 RODRIGUEZ LEONEL GUSTAVO ITUZAINGO A-18 0
54 97 1.13.27 RICCI DANIEL ERNESTO ROSARIO E- 6 9.327
55 143 1.13.43 TALELLIS OSCAR CHIVILCOY E- 7 9.311
56 113 1.14.01 TIMPANARO ARIEL ROSARIO C-13 0
57 111 1.14.18 PAZ IVAN SAN PEDRO B- 9 0
58 130 1.14.22 VILLANI CRISTIAN DAVID RICARDONE C-14 0
59 39 1.14.27 SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN ROBERTO SAN NICOLAS E- 8 0
60 51 1.14.54 URQUIZA GASTON C.DEL URUGUAY D- 7 9.240
61 93 1.15.03 KREVISKY JOAQUIN PARANA A-19 0
62 100 1.15.09 FLORES ANDRES GUIDO LUCAS ROSARIO E- 9 0
63 96 1.15.17 DE VINCENTIS MATIAS BIGAND C-15 0
64 24 1.15.28 LAZO NAZARENO PEHUEN GUALEGUAY A-20 9.206
65 94 1.15.34 TREVISAN MAURICIO WALTER S.J. DE LA ESQUINA F- 4 9.200
66 142 1.15.36 VI・AS MAURICIO LIONEL SAN LORENZO D- 8 0
67 76 1.16.01 PASSARELLA JOSE OSCAR CONCORDIA D- 9 9.173
68 25 1.16.19 COLAUTTI NICOLAS IVAN G.BAIGORRIA B-10 0
69 49 1.16.31 TROVATO CARLOS ALBERTO ROSARIO F- 5 0
70 105 1.16.56 CARDOZO ADRIEL GERMAN LA PAZ B-11 9.118
71 64 1.17.07 ROSSETTO JUAN PABLO VENADO TUERTO A-21 0
72 21 1.17.39 DIAZ VICTOR MANUEL ITUZAINGO A-22 0
73 525 1.17.42 BARBARO ANDRES ROLDAN D-10 0
74 26 1.18.01 CASTELLANOS ESTEBAN SAN RAFAEL A-23 0
75 54 1.18.03 GONZALEZ ENRIQUE HORACIO CRUZ ALTA G- 2 9.051
76 6 1.18.04 DAVID DE LIMA WALTER SALTO H- 1 9.050
77 37 1.18.05 CICOLINI MARCELO SAN LORENZO B-12 9.049
78 57 1.18.16 LAGO JAVIER ESCOBAR F- 6 9.038
79 138 1.18.31 SCAPIN DANILO ROSARIO C-16 9.023
80 66 1.18.44 FUNES TARSICIO HAEDO G- 3 0
81 19 1.19.09 ARGUELLO ADRIAN ALBERTO ROSARIO G- 4 8.985
82 12 1.19.26 RODRIGUEZ AGUIRRE ALEJO SANTA FE B-13 0
83 45 1.19.31 OBELAR LUCAS PABLO ING. MASCHWITZ F- 7 8.963
84 43 1.19.43 FLEMATTI VICTOR DANIEL PARANA C-17 0
85 13 1.19.51 TALETI SEBASTIAN ROSARIO E-10 0
86 53 1.19.59 GARCIA JAVIER ALEJANDRO C.BERMUDEZ B-14 8.935
87 15 1.21.02 GIRARDI MARIO FERNANDO ACASSUSO B-15 0
88 29 1.21.03 ROMERO DANIEL ARIAS E-11 0
89 67 1.21.24 BAIO HERNAN OSCAR ROSARIO E-12 0
90 30 1.21.29 VITTASSE BERNARDO FABIAN LOS CARDALES F- 8 8.845
91 131 1.21.30 MORAS ROGELIO DANTE LAGUNA PAIVA I- 1 8.844
92 18 1.22.10 BUDAI DAMIAN ROSARIO C-18 0
93 149 1.22.32 REIG LEANDRO GUALEGUAY E-13 8.782
94 150 1.22.51 GARCIA ANIBAL RENE SANTA FE I- 2 0
95 106 1.23.17 FANUCCHI CLAUDIO PERGAMINO F- 9 8.737
96 507 1.24.14 ALDANA MARCELO ROSARIO F-10 0
97 17 1.24.26 CROSTA CLAUDIO ARROYO SECO F-11 0
98 68 1.24.35 ALEMAN DIEGO SANTA FE A-24 0
99 99 1.24.36 IRIGOIN IGNACIO MARTINEZ B-16 0
100 141 1.24.53 MARANI LISANDRO CASILDA B-17 0
101 123 1.25.00 LOPEZ PABLO DANIEL SAN NICOLAS C-19 0
102 92 1.25.09 ALMARA ALEJANDRO NICOLAS PARANA B-18 8.625
103 34 1.25.37 MARTIN GABRIEL ROSARIO H- 2 8.597
104 101 1.25.49 TOZONOTTI JULIO DARIO CONCORDIA G- 5 8.585
105 98 1.26.37 CERES DANIEL ALDO ROSARIO G- 6 8.537
106 518 1.26.49 ITURRIAGA IGNACIO ROSARIO E-14 0
107 38 1.27.31 CICOLINI ADRIAN SAN LORENZO C-20 0
108 52 1.27.51 MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR ESCOBAR E-15 8.463
109 122 1.28.11 ARRIETA ANDRES JUAN SAN NICOLAS C-21 0
110 104 1.28.35 SACCANI FEDERICO ROSARIO D-11 0
111 135 1.29.13 FERNANDEZ HERNAN ROSARIO B-19 0
112 48 1.29.38 MIDULLA GUILLERMO ROSARIO G- 7 0
113 132 1.29.54 BASTERRA CESAR ROSARIO E-16 0
114 56 1.30.01 GARAT JAVIER VENADO TUERTO H- 3 0
115 55 1.30.27 FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE CA・ADA DE GOMEZ I- 3 8.307
116 119 1.30.38 SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL C.DEL URUGUAY I- 4 8.296
117 523 1.31.37 ARISMENDI DARIO ROLDAN D-12 0
118 41 1.31.38 HEREDIA FERNANDO SAN LORENZO E-17 0
119 73 1.32.13 QUINTEROS MARIANO ROSARIO D-13 0
120 115 1.33.55 DI BENEDETTO MARCELO A ROSARIO D-14 0
121 44 1.34.12 RIVERA EMILIO DOMINGO SANTO TOME F-12 8.082
122 80 1.35.11 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR FRAY LUIS BELTRAN C-22 0
123 7 1.39.04 CARFAGNA GUSTAVO ITUZAINGO E-18 0
124 108 1.39.42 IACOBUCCI SERGIO HECTOR ING. MASCHWITZ F-13 0
125 534 1.41.51 CASTELLI ROBERTO CONCORDIA H- 4 7.623
126 5 1.46.22 ULFELDT ALEJANDRO EDMUNDO BELLA VISTA J- 1 7.352
127 139 1.46.23 NONINO ANTONIO RICARDO CONCORDIA I- 5 7.351
128 32 1.51.40 STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR PARANA K- 1 7.034
129 69   RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO EDUARDO PARANA H- 5 0
130 22   NU・EZ FACUNDO ITUZAINGO B-20 0
           
MAYORES MUJERES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 36 1.12.08 ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA CONCORDIA b- 1 10.000
2 62 1.12.21 RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA VICTORIA b- 2 9.987
3 121 1.16.23 DIAZ ANAHI AMANCAY LA PAZ a- 1 9.745
4 109 1.16.38 OBERLANDER SOFIA S. DEL ESTERO a- 2 9.730
5 147 1.19.02 BIGHI ALEJANDRA ROSARIO e- 1 0
6 531 1.19.52 POMPAR ERICA ELINA CONCORDIA d- 1 9.536
7 116 1.24.44 ZINGONI MAGDALENA VICTORIA d- 2 9.244
8 31 1.25.16 BARGAS ANA GUILLERMINA CONCORDIA a- 3 9.212
9 40 1.27.26 VIDORET NOELIA ALEJANDRA ARTEAGA c- 1 9.082
10 516 1.28.36 BERTOYA ARIANA ROSARIO e- 2 0
11 117 1.28.41 BOXLER MARTINA C.DEL URUGUAY e- 3 9.007
12 148 1.29.02 TEGLIA MARINA ROSARIO b- 3 8.986
13 23 1.32.01 SOMOZA NORA ANDREA EL PALOMAR e- 4 0
14 58 1.34.17 VONA GABRIELA ESCOBAR f- 1 0
15 118 1.39.20 SALAS MARIA BELEN C.DEL URUGUAY c- 2 8.368
16 125 1.51.39 BAEZ LAURA C.FEDERAL g- 1 7.629
17 145 1.53.08 PARERA ALEJANDRA B.AIRES f- 2 7.540
18 107 1.56.40 VALENCIA ANA MARIA SANTA FE i- 1 7.328
           
JUVENILES VARONES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 413 1.02.57 MONTENEGRO MATIAS SAN FRANCISCO N- 1 10.000
2 335 1.04.51 ABREUS LEIVA JUAN MANUEL MALDONADO L- 1 9.886
3 336 1.05.14 BARRANQUE MAXIMILIANO MALDONADO N- 2 9.863
4 421 1.05.15 SILVESTRO EMILIANO SANTA FE L- 2 0
5 303 1.07.14 CANALS CRISTIAN GERMAN CONCORDIA N- 3 9.743
6 313 1.07.51 CAPELLADES MATEO MENDIOLAZA N- 4 0
7 329 1.07.55 DIAZ SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNAC LA PAZ N- 5 9.702
8 338 1.08.06 FERRARI LUCAS FACUNDO CONCORDIA L- 3 9.691
9 322 1.09.51 DELL ORTO LEANDRO ANDRES CONCORDIA O- 1 9.586
10 323 1.10.02 CASTELLANO ENZO LUIS LA PAZ N- 6 9.575
11 429 1.12.57 STRAZISCAR LUCAS MARTIN EL PALOMAR N- 7 9.400
12 417 1.14.00 MALVICINO AUGUSTO JOSE GUALEGUAYCHU L- 4 9.337
13 373 1.16.05 FUNES VALENTIN ADROGUE O- 2 0
14 302 1.16.36 GALERA JOAQUIN IGNACIO SANTA ELENA P- 1 9.181
15 427 1.19.19 AXSON LEANDRO S.J.DEL RINCON L- 5 0
16 428 1.20.08 BARUFFATO LISANDRO SANTA FE N- 8 0
17 433 1.21.05 GIROTO EZEQUIEL ESCOBAR L- 6 8.912
18 342 1.23.31 HORMAIZTEGUI AYRTON C.DEL URUGUAY P- 2 8.766
19 390 1.26.34 LOZECO VICENTE SANTA FE N- 9 0
20 319 1.36.54 RIELLA JUAN FACUNDO VILLA SARMIENTO N-10 0
           
JUVENILES MUJERES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 361 1.16.20 CALO CAMILA SAN JUSTO n- 1 10.000
2 307 1.17.38 ARTERIZA SOLANGE SAN JOSE DEL RINCON n- 2 9.922
3 370 1.20.30 TORALES NATALIA ROMINA LA PAZ o- 1 9.750
4 362 1.27.51 CARNEVALE VICTORIA ORDO・EZ n- 3 9.309
5 311 1.36.36 BARRETO SOL MARIA LA PAZ p- 1 8.784
6 325 1.37.48 VALENZUELA VICTORIA MERCE LA PAZ 9-1 0
           
SPRINT VARONES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 345 1.09.17 ACEVEDO DIEGO ROSARIO Q- 1 0
2 306 1.11.19 COMMAND MARTIN CONCORDIA R- 1 10.000
3 411 1.11.41 MOREJON MAXIMILIANO ROSARIO Q- 2 9.978
4 369 1.12.08 DE GUIO SANTIAGO ROSARIO Q- 3 9.951
5 347 1.12.21 PIRE CARLOS ALBERTO SAN PEDRO S- 1 9.938
6 350 1.12.47 MONDINO MIGUEL ANGEL MARIA LUISA S- 2 9.912
7 397 1.12.48 LUGRIN LUIS RAMON COLON S- 3 9.911
8 301 1.12.50 CASTRILLON ADRIAN IGNACIO LA PAZ R- 2 9.909
9 431 1.13.03 GABIN JUAN HAEDO R- 3 0
10 389 1.13.20 LOZECO VALENTIN SANTA FE Q- 4 0
11 310 1.13.25 VALEBELLA MARIO BELTRAN VICTORIA V- 1 0
12 367 1.13.28 LIZARSOAIN WALTER DANIEL VICTORIA R- 4 9.871
13 405 1.14.14 LOBO EMANUEL SANTO TOME Q- 5 0
14 355 1.14.46 ARREDONDO IGNACIO G.BAIGORRIA V- 2 9.793
15 410 1.14.54 VILLARRUEL HUMBERTO RUBEN SAN PEDRO T- 1 9.785
16 404 1.14.56 CORAJURIA ARIEL SEBASTIAN LA PAZ S- 4 9.783
17 394 1.15.47 VARISCO NAHUEL NICOLAS PARANA Q- 6 9.732
18 403 1.16.12 NORIEGA JORGE LUIS LA PAZ S- 5 0
19 339 1.16.17 SOLIS JAVIER FUNES R- 5 0
20 423 1.17.28 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO JAVI FEDERACION R- 6 9.631
21 402 1.17.40 ANDINA ADRIAN LA PAZ S- 6 9.619
22 422 1.17.41 ZOPPI RENSO ABEL COLON Q- 7 9.618
23 364 1.18.06 FRUTOS EDGAR RAUL PIEDRAS BLANCAS U- 1 9.593
24 340 1.18.12 ITURBE FERNANDO SAN LORENZO V- 3 0
25 348 1.18.28 ACOSTA ALEXIS SAN PEDRO U- 2 9.571
26 316 1.18.41 EIGUREN JAVIER ANDRES ROSARIO V- 4 0
27 420 1.19.25 MASSERA CARLOS DANIEL COLON R- 7 9.514
28 353 1.20.10 OLIVEIRA FABIAN GRAL. RODRIGUEZ V- 5 0
29 343 1.20.18 NOTARPASQUALE SERGIO D ALCORTA T- 2 0
30 341 1.21.04 RODRIGUEZ JORGE RAMON SAN LORENZO V- 6 0
31 363 1.21.07 RIVERO CARLOS MANUEL VICTORIA Q- 8 9.412
32 351 1.21.59 RUIZ GUILLERMO MIGUEL C.DEL URUGUAY T- 3 0
33 430 1.22.04 GARCIA GASTON ALEJANDRO CASTELAR R- 8 9.355
34 377 1.22.05 CARPIO GABRIEL SAN LORENZO Q- 9 9.354
35 352 1.22.08 DEMARIA JOSE LUIS ROSARIO V- 7 0
36 414 1.22.42 PHEULPIN JULIO SAN PEDRO R- 9 9.317
37 332 1.23.53 BALLESTEROS ADRIAN OSIEL VILLAGUAY V- 8 9.246
38 388 1.24.01 LOZECO OSCAR RAMON SANTA FE T- 4 0
39 337 1.24.04 MEDE FEDERICO FUNES R-10 0
40 409 1.24.40 CONVERSO JOEL SAN JOSE DEL RINCON U- 3 9.199
41 320 1.24.43 CASAUBON MARCOS ITUZAINGO U- 4 0
42 354 1.25.16 LEO MAURICIO ROSARIO V- 9 9.163
43 356 1.25.23 DA SILVA JONATAN MARTIN BARADERO Q-10 9.156
44 375 1.26.22 RODRIGUEZ JAVIER GASTON PTO.GRAL SAN MARTIN U- 5 9.097
45 334 1.26.40 BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO ARIE PARANA R-11 9.079
46 407 1.28.23 MONZON JUAN CARLOS SANTO TOME S- 7 8.976
47 386 1.28.46 FERNANDEZ JOSE DANIEL SAN LORENZO V-10 0
48 321 1.29.39 BUSTAMANTE EREMI ROSARIO U- 6 0
49 317 1.29.55 PARIS GABRIEL ITUZAINGO V-11 0
50 419 1.30.52 LUGRIN VICTOR GUILLERMO COLON S- 8 8.827
51 398 1.31.12 ROLDAN GERMAN PARANA R-12 8.807
52 304 1.31.14 DE MASI PABLO MERLO R-13 0
53 333 1.31.29 SALDIVIA GARCIA DAMIAN B.AIRES V-12 0
54 400 1.34.29 GOMEZ CRISTIAN ROSARIO S- 9 0
55 309 1.36.41 ROCHI NICOLAS EDUARDO VICTORIA V-13 0
56 412 1.36.48 GUAGLIANONE MARIO C.FEDERAL T- 5 0
57 393 1.39.33 TESORI MARTIN HORACIO PARANA V-14 8.306
58 424 1.40.22 MANGIARACINA ALDO FUNES V-15 0
59 357 1.40.23 TORRES SANCHEZ LEONARDO BARADERO U- 7 0
60 315 1.41.43 CACCIOLA DANTE ROSARIO U- 8 0
61 401 1.43.22 VIZCARRA MARTIN ROSARIO R-14 0
62 318 1.43.39 PERPEN JUAN IGNACIO ROSARIO V-16 0
63 308 1.50.34 RIOS OSCAR SAN LORENZO T- 6 0
64 432 1.53.29 PE・ALOZA JUAN ROSARIO R-15 0
65 387 1.59.37 SANTANA HUGO PARANA V-17 0
66 346   MILLET MAURO SAN PEDRO U- 9 0
           
SPRINT MUJERES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 391 1.17.52 DOMINGUEZ ANA MARIA LA PAZ 5-1 10.000
2 418 1.23.02 MENDEZ NATALIA COLON 5-2 9.690
3 358 1.23.17 ARENA PAULA B.AIRES 5-3 9.675
4 392 1.23.36 LORENZI LUCIA ROSARIO 6-1 0
5 425 1.26.41 DECILLO GEORGINA ROSARIO 5-4 0
6 408 1.29.58 VIOTTI CARINA LA PAZ 5-5 9.274
7 312 1.30.11 DARIOLI ANA ROSARIO 6-2 0
8 426 1.33.04 BISCOTTI ROMINA ROSARIO 5-6 0
9 344 1.33.46 NOTARPASQUALE JORGELINA ROSARIO 6-3 0
10 314 1.41.42 CACCIOLA CINTIA ROSARIO 6-4 0
11 415 1.48.11 GUEMES SILVIA MARINA ROLDAN 6-5 8.181
           
PARATRIA VARONES        
POS NRO TIEMPO PARTICIPANTE ORIGEN POS CAT PUNTOS
1 416 1.40.12 GENY JUAN MANUEL BRAGADO 2-1 10.000