CLASIFICACION GENERAL TRIATHLON DIAMANTE 2013

            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    30   1.41.01  MONTENEGRO GASTON         SAN FRANCISCO        A- 1  10.000
  2    29   1.42.46  FRANZINI NICOLAS          SANTA FE             A- 2       0
  3    28   1.43.54  FRANZINI JUAN IGNACIO     SANTA FE             A- 3       0
  4    77   1.46.06  BALDINI BRUNO ISMAEL      LA PAZ               A- 4   9.695
  5    95   1.47.05  GHERRA ALBANO             ROSARIO              B- 1   9.636
  6    42   1.47.34  ARICHULUAGA MARCELO A.    ALDAO                C- 1   9.607
  7     1   1.47.53  CLIVIO VICTOR HUGO        VICTORIA             D- 1       0
  8    72   1.48.24  FERRARI LUCAS FACUNDO     CONCORDIA            A- 5   9.557
  9    44   1.49.37  VILLARRUEL JUAN IGNACIO   SAN PEDRO            A- 6   9.484
 10    99   1.50.38  GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO    PARANA               E- 1   9.423
 11    37   1.51.00  ORTENZI ALBERTO DAMIAN    PARANA               C- 2   9.401
 12    80   1.51.19  SARPONTI JOSE MANUEL      SANTA FE             A- 7       0
 13    11   1.51.30  MC CORMIK MAURICIO        FRAY LUIS BELTRAN    B- 2       0
 14    23   1.52.22  TESIO FRANCO GASTON       SAN FRANCISCO        B- 3       0
 15    25   1.54.17  PEREZ RODAL HERNAN        VILLA SARMIENTO      C- 3   9.204
 16     9   1.54.32  ALVAREZ FEDERICO          ROSARIO              A- 8   9.189
 17    76   1.54.47  RODE NELSON FEDERICO      C.DEL URUGUAY        B- 4   9.174
 18    34   1.54.55  GAGLIANO MATIAS GERARDO   ROSARIO              B- 5   9.166
 19    35   1.55.24  FARI¥A RICARDO JAVIER     GUALEGUAYCHU         F- 1   9.137
 20    60   1.55.55  NU¥EZ NAHUEL FEDERICO     ROSARIO              B- 6       0
 21   101   1.56.34  LORIA SERGIO              C.FEDERAL            E- 2       0
 22   102   1.57.55  LORIA GERARDO             ROSARIO              E- 3       0
 23    52   1.58.26  CARDOZO ADRIEL GERMAN     LA PAZ               B- 7   8.955
 24    19   1.58.33  ARAYA FABIAN              BUSTINZA             D- 2       0
 25    83   1.58.46  RUIZ ADRIAN EDUARDO       LA PAZ               E- 4   8.935
 26    93   1.58.48  PIZZARULLI ALBERTO        SANTA FE             G- 1   8.933
 27    14   1.59.07  ZAPATA MARCOS IGNACIO     BARADERO             C- 4   8.914
 28    33   1.59.12  BERNARDI EDUARDO VICTOR   ROSARIO              E- 5   8.909
 29    13   2.01.00  SANCHEZ JAVIER EDUARDO    DEVOTO               E- 6       0
 30    43   2.01.27  HEINZE FEDERICO           PARANA               D- 3       0
 31    51   2.02.25  MAFFEIS PAULO CESAR       CONCORDIA            E- 7   8.716
 32    84   2.03.51  PINTO GABRIEL             SANTA FE             E- 8       0
 33    98   2.04.24  MEDINA CLAUDIO ALBERTO    LA PAZ               D- 4       0
 34    74   2.04.26  RICCI DANIEL ERNESTO      ROSARIO              E- 9   8.595
 35    10   2.04.39  VITTASSE BERNARDO FABIAN  LOS CARDALES         F- 2   8.582
 36    22   2.05.14  ROSSO GUSTAVO             SAN FRANCISCO        D- 5       0
 37    61   2.07.41  NANI JUAN PABLO           PARANA               C- 5       0
 38    97   2.08.11  SAMBAD ALEJANDRO          CONCORDIA            G- 2   8.370
 39   104   2.08.12  RE DARIO ALEJANDRO        SANTA FE             F- 3   8.369
 40     8   2.08.38  FANUCCHI CLAUDIO          PERGAMINO            F- 4   8.343
 41     2   2.09.18  DAVID DE LIMA WALTER      SALTO                H- 1   8.303
 42    62   2.09.38  FLEMATTI VICTOR DANIEL    PARANA               C- 6       0
 43    82   2.12.42  MAILLO MARTIN             SANTO TOME           D- 6       0
 44    59   2.12.47  GARCIA JAVIER ALEJANDRO   C.BERMUDEZ           B- 8   8.094
 45     7   2.13.21  CERIANI MARTIN            CASTELAR             E-10       0
 46    69   2.13.51  OBELAR LUCAS PABLO        ING. MASCHWITZ       F- 5   8.030
 47    24   2.17.06  MORAS ROGELIO DANTE       LAGUNA PAIVA         I- 1   7.835
 48    41   2.17.52  LAPORTE MARTIN MIGUEL     PARANA               C- 7       0
 49   100   2.18.53  SCHNEIDEWIND GUSTAVO      ROSARIO              D- 7       0
 50    96   2.19.10  SINACORI ALBERTO          SANTA FE             F- 6       0
 51    32   2.19.47  BALZAN ALEXIS             FLORIDA              C- 8       0
 52    38   2.21.08  NARCOTTI GASTON GERARDO   PARANA               D- 8       0
 53    12   2.21.58  CAVAGLIATO GUILLERMO      VILLA MARIA          D- 9   7.543
 54    36   2.23.10  BERNS SEBASTIAN           CARAPACHAY           D-10   7.471
 55     3   2.24.41  ESPONDA LUIS SANTOS       ENSANCHE SAUCE       H- 2   7.380
 56    66   2.25.07  MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR      VICTORIA             E-11   7.354
 57    49   2.25.27  GRIECO EMILIANO FRANCISCO CONCORDIA            C- 9   7.334
 58    92   2.30.40  DISCACIATI OSCAR          PEREZ                H- 3       0
 59    18   2.31.54  GONZALEZ ENRIQUE HORACIO  CRUZ ALTA            G- 3   6.947
 60    21   2.31.55  FERNANDEZ ENRIQUE         CA¥ADA DE GOMEZ      I- 2   6.946
 61    78   2.35.20  ARRIETA EMMANUEL          SAN NICOLAS          C-10       0
 62    53   2.36.00  CASTELLI ROBERTO          CONCORDIA            H- 4   6.701
 63    31   2.36.59  ANTOLINI MARTIN           MARTINEZ             C-11       0
 64   105   2.42.19  REBOTTARO SERGIO          ROSARIO              D-11       0
 65     6   2.59.23  ULFELDT ALEJANDRO EDMUNDO BELLA VISTA          J- 1   5.298
 66    17   3.07.59  STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR     PARANA               K- 1   4.782
 67    57            SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL        C.DEL URUGUAY        I- 3       0
 68    48            NONINO ANTONIO RICARDO    CONCORDIA            I- 4       0
 69    67            RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO EDUARDO PARANA               H- 5       0



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    65   1.55.38  RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA     VICTORIA             b- 1  10.000
  2    15   1.56.46  ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA        CONCORDIA            b- 2   9.932
  3    79   2.01.50  DOMINGUEZ ANA MARIA       LA PAZ               a- 1   9.628
  4    16   2.10.19  POMPAR ERICA ELINA        CONCORDIA            d- 1   9.119
  5    54   2.16.27  GOTLIEB FLORENCIA         ROSARIO              e- 1       0
  6    39   2.19.41  VIDORET NOELIA ALEJANDRA  ARTEAGA              c- 1   8.557
  7    55   2.22.05  BOXLER MARTINA            C.DEL URUGUAY        e- 2   8.413
  8    56   2.37.00  SALAS MARIA BELEN         C.DEL URUGUAY        c- 2   7.518
  9    27   3.17.56  VALENCIA ANA MARIA        SANTA FE             i- 1   5.062
 10   103   3.32.50  SPESOT ANGELICA BENARDITA RECONQUISTA          k- 1   4.168



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   336     52.38  MONTENEGRO MATIAS         SAN FRANCISCO        N- 1  10.000
  2   385     53.10  CONFALONIERI AUGUSTO N    NEUQUEN              L- 1       0
  3   310     53.33  ABREUS LEIVA JUAN MANUEL  MALDONADO            L- 2   9.945
  4   303     54.32  BARRANQUE MAXIMILIANO     MALDONADO            N- 2   9.886
  5   311     56.25  DIAZ SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNAC LA PAZ               N- 3   9.773
  6   380     56.41  BERTOCCHI VALLE ATILIO JO SANTA ELENA          N- 4   9.757
  7   313     56.51  CASTELLANO ENZO LUIS      LA PAZ               N- 5   9.747
  8   335     57.10  TOZONOTTI LUCIANO         CONCORDIA            N- 6   9.728
  9   391     58.05  GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO    LA PAZ               O- 1   9.673
 10   307     58.37  DELL ORTO LEANDRO ANDRES  CONCORDIA            O- 2   9.641
 11   381     59.12  MAYDANA FELIX GERMAN      SANTA ELENA          L- 3   9.606
 12   308   1.00.16  CASTELLANO FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ               P- 1   9.542
 13   376   1.00.50  CLIVIO TOMAS MATEO        VICTORIA             P- 2   9.508
 14   309   1.01.52  GOMEZ BRIAN ANDRES        LA PAZ               O- 3   9.446
 15   323   1.07.15  GAUNA JUAN GABRIEL        SANTA ELENA          O- 4   9.123
 16   383   1.11.39  MASSET AUGUSTO            DIAMANTE             N- 7       0
 17   384   1.11.40  RAU LUCAS ESTEBAN         DIAMANTE             O- 5       0




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   314   1.02.37  CALO CAMILA               SAN JUSTO            n- 1  10.000
  2   333   1.04.33  TORALES NATALIA ROMINA    LA PAZ               o- 1   9.884
  3   304   1.04.44  BARRETO SOL MARIA         LA PAZ               p- 1   9.873
  4   321   1.05.37  ARTERIZA SOLANGE          SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  n- 2   9.820
  5   354   1.11.38  ALLENDE MICAELA           SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  p- 2       0




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   348     57.14  MASSERA CARLOS DANIEL     COLON                R- 1  10.000
  2   353     57.54  LUGRIN LUIS RAMON         COLON                S- 1   9.960
  3   403     58.14  COMMAND MARTIN            CONCORDIA            R- 2   9.940
  4   367     58.50  LIZARSOAIN WALTER DANIEL  VICTORIA             R- 3   9.904
  5   395     59.25  CAIRONE MARCOS JAVIER     LA PAZ               U- 1   9.869
  6   316     59.30  PIRE CARLOS ALBERTO       SAN PEDRO            S- 2   9.864
  7   325     59.43  DE GUIO SANTIAGO          ROSARIO              Q- 1   9.851
  8   397   1.00.37  BISIO FERNANDO            SANTA FE             R- 4       0
  9   377   1.01.10  LOZECO VALENTIN           SANTA FE             Q- 2       0
 10   393   1.01.29  CORAJURIA ARIEL SEBASTIAN LA PAZ               S- 3   9.745
 11   388   1.01.30  CASTRILLON ADRIAN IGNACIO LA PAZ               R- 5   9.744
 12   361   1.01.59  ARREDONDO IGNACIO         G.BAIGORRIA          V- 1   9.715
 13   342   1.02.23  ACOSTA ALEXIS             SAN PEDRO            U- 2   9.691
 14   343   1.02.31  VILLARRUEL HUMBERTO RUBEN SAN PEDRO            T- 1   9.683
 15   396   1.02.35  CONVERSO JOEL             SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  U- 3   9.679
 16   319   1.02.45  BALLESTEROS ADRIAN OSIEL  VILLAGUAY            V- 2   9.669
 17   364   1.02.52  MARTINEZ FERNANDO RENE    VICTORIA             V- 3       0
 18   334   1.03.54  DIGILIO DANIEL JULIO OMAR BARADERO             R- 6   9.600
 19   405   1.03.58  BORGONOVO JULIAN          SANTA FE             Q- 3       0
 20   352   1.04.26  MARTINEZ DIEGO IVAN       CORRIENTES           R- 7       0
 21   368   1.04.37  FERRARI DARIO JAVIER      SAN LORENZO          R- 8   9.557
 22   392   1.05.07  ANDINA ADRIAN             LA PAZ               S- 4   9.527
 23   351   1.05.13  MUSULIOTIS FEDERICO GABR  CONCORDIA            U- 4   9.521
 24   339   1.05.33  CARPIO GABRIEL            SAN LORENZO          Q- 4   9.501
 25   374   1.05.39  MARTINEZ SOSA CLAUDIO     PARANA               R- 9   9.495
 26   400   1.05.59  WENDLER DARIO OMAR        DIAMANTE             R-10       0
 27   366   1.06.26  RIVERO CARLOS MANUEL      VICTORIA             Q- 5       0
 28   362   1.06.29  LUQUE JORGE RAUL          COLON                S- 5       0
 29   357   1.06.37  CORIA OSCAR ALBERTO       DIAMANTE             S- 6       0
 30   372   1.06.51  BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO ARIE PARANA               R-11   9.423
 31   326   1.07.46  RUIZ GUILLERMO MIGUEL     C.DEL URUGUAY        T- 2   9.368
 32   389   1.07.49  MARTIN EDUARDO            LA PAZ               T- 3   9.365
 33   398   1.07.53  CARBONI ANDRES            SANTA FE             R-12       0
 34   379   1.08.36  LOZECO OSCAR RAMON        SANTA FE             T- 4       0
 35   345   1.08.50  ROLDAN GERMAN             PARANA               R-13   9.304
 36   347   1.09.41  LUGRIN VICTOR GUILLERMO   COLON                S- 7   9.253
 37   350   1.09.46  FLEITAS DANIEL            DIAMANTE             R-14       0
 38   328   1.10.10  MORELLI JORGE RAUL        C DEL URUGUAY        T- 5       0
 39   344   1.11.07  SPRETZ FRANCO             DIAMANTE             U- 5       0
 40   360   1.11.12  LEO MAURICIO              ROSARIO              V- 4   9.162
 41   406   1.11.24  SEQUIN PABLO ENRIQUE      DIAMANTE             U- 6       0
 42   404   1.11.31  FERNANDEZ SOMAGLIA VALENT SANTA FE             Q- 6       0
 43   331   1.12.08  ZANNINO JAVIER ALBERTO    BELLA VISTA          V- 5       0
 44   337   1.14.34  ANTONINI JUAN             PARANA               U- 7       0
 45   340   1.17.12  RODRIGUEZ JAVIER GASTON   PTO.GRAL SAN MARTIN  U- 8   8.802
 46   359   1.17.13  DELCANTO GERVASIO         C.DEL URUGUAY        V- 6       0
 47   371   1.21.54  MARCO IGNACIO             VICTORIA             V- 7       0
 48   363   1.22.16  SCHIAVONE FEDERICO        ROSARIO              V- 8       0
 49   387   1.24.14  RIOS OSCAR                SAN LORENZO          T- 6       0
 50   356   1.28.33  TESORO MARTIN HORACIO     PARANA               V- 9   8.121
 51   324   1.36.58  COCERES ROQUE AVELINO     VILLAGUAY            T- 7   7.616




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   338   1.10.27  RODRIGUEZ MARIELA         PARANA               5- 1       0
  2   370   1.12.38  VIOTTI CARINA             LA PAZ               5- 2  10.000
  3   318   1.24.19  MALATESTA SANDRA ROSANA   SANTA FE             5- 3       0
  4   399   1.43.29  GOMEZ CARRIZO MONICA      PEREZ                6- 1       0