CLASIFICACION GENERAL DUATLON SEGUI

            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    69   1.34.27  RODE NELSON FEDERICO      C.DEL URUGUAY        B- 1  10.000
  2     1   1.35.00  VILLARRUEL JUAN IGNACIO   SAN PEDRO            A- 1   9.967
  3    61   1.36.26  FRANZINI NICOLAS          SANTA FE             B- 2       0
  4    72   1.36.40  LESCANO JUAN PABLO        VILLAGUAY            A- 2   9.867
  5    40   1.37.02  FRIEDRICH FERNANDO        PARANA               C- 1   9.845
  6    60   1.38.00  FRANZINI JUAN IGNACIO     SANTA FE             A- 3       0
  7    41   1.38.26  BANDEO PABLO              RECONQUISTA          C- 2   9.761
  8    66   1.38.30  DIANA FERNANDO GABRIEL    SANTA FE             A- 4       0
  9    84   1.38.49  GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO    PARANA               E- 1   9.738
 10    12   1.39.21  KESSEL VICTOR HUGO        LA EMILIA            D- 1       0
 11    25   1.39.37  LUGRIN LUIS RAMON         COLON                E- 2   9.690
 12    13   1.39.55  MAYDANA FELIX GERMAN      SANTA ELENA          A- 5   9.672
 13    17   1.40.49  VILLANI CRISTIAN DAVID    RICARDONE            C- 3       0
 14    80   1.40.56  CASTELLA DAVID PAUL       LA PAZ               C- 4   9.611
 15    10   1.41.59  INCHAUSPE JUAN LUIS       MOCORETA             A- 6       0
 16    74   1.46.23  VILLARREAL DANIEL OMAR    C.DEL URUGUAY        C- 5   9.284
 17    32   1.47.16  MEDINA CLAUDIO ALBERTO    LA PAZ               D- 2       0
 18    59   1.49.27  VASCHETTO SEBASTIAN       SANTA FE             A- 7       0
 19    92   1.50.17  ROTH CARLOS               GALVEZ               E- 3       0
 20    19   1.50.31  PINTO GABRIEL             SANTA FE             E- 4       0
 21    39   1.51.13  PARKINSON EDUARDO TOMAS   PARANA               F- 1   8.994
 22    57   1.51.18  WAGNER PABLO ENRIQUE      CRESPO               F- 2   8.989
 23    31   1.51.27  SPUCHES CARLOS ALFREDO    LA PAZ               D- 3   8.980
 24    27   1.52.13  IZQUIERDO ARIEL GUSTAVO   SANTA FE             E- 5       0
 25     8   1.52.16  VEGA NESTOR ALEXIS        LA PAZ               A- 8   8.931
 26     3   1.55.44  TECHERA RUBEN JORGE       CONCORDIA            H- 1   8.723
 27    15   1.56.20  LESCANO SERGIO MARCELO    FEDERACION           H- 2   8.687
 28    77   1.57.12  LEONARD JULIAN DANIEL     PARANA               B- 3       0
 29    51   1.57.31  RIVERO CARLOS MANUEL      VICTORIA             B- 4   8.616
 30    76   1.57.56  GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO    VILLAGUAY            H- 3   8.591
 31    78   1.58.59  BARUFFATO OSCAR ALFREDO   SANTA FE             E- 6       0
 32     7   2.00.41  MARI¥O MARIO              GALVEZ               F- 3   8.426
 33    28   2.00.54  RAU ESTEBAN               DIAMANTE             F- 4   8.413
 34    62   2.02.10  MORAS ROGELIO DANTE       LAGUNA PAIVA         I- 1   8.337
 35    18   2.02.49  PUET EDGARDO JOSE         VILLA ELISA          J- 1   8.298
 36    29   2.05.14  CORIA OSCAR ALBERTO       DIAMANTE             F- 5   8.153
 37    34   2.06.04  BAZZARELLI MIGUEL RAMON   CONCORDIA            F- 6   8.103
 38    22   2.06.42  GARCIA ANIBAL RENE        SANTA FE             I- 2       0
 39    48   2.11.23  SALAS MIGUEL ANGEL        C.DEL URUGUAY        I- 3   7.784
 40     5   2.23.28  FORLESSE GUSTAVO ALEJANDR VILLA CONSTITUCION   F- 7   7.059
 41    35   2.27.35  NONINO ANTONIO RICARDO    CONCORDIA            I- 4   6.812
 42    42   2.28.13  ALBARENQUE RUBEN DARIO    DIAMANTE             I- 5   6.774
 43     9   2.45.55  STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR     PARANA               K- 1   5.712
 44    54            ORNETTI JOSE JULIAN       PARANA               B- 5       0



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    55   1.50.40  SOTO MARIA LUJAN          B.AIRES              b- 1  10.000
  2    56   1.50.45  RASILLA CAMILA            LA PLATA             a- 1       0
  3    53   1.50.48  RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA     VICTORIA             b- 2   9.992
  4    11   1.51.45  MENDEZ NATALIA            COLON                d- 1   9.935
  5    82   1.52.56  RESCH SANDRA CRISTINA     CRESPO               e- 1   9.864
  6    30   1.56.52  MARSILLI MARIA JUDITH     CHAJARI              b- 3       0
  7    38   1.58.44  RODRIGUEZ MARIELA         PARANA               b- 4   9.516
  8    33   2.00.20  DOMINGUEZ ANA MARIA       LA PAZ               a- 2   9.420
  9    43   2.17.32  SALAS MARIA BELEN         C.DEL URUGUAY        c- 1   8.388
 10    79   2.21.01  QUINTANA GRACIELA         LA PAZ               f- 1   8.179
 11    93   2.25.36  MIERES SANDRA             PARANA               f- 2       0
 12    14   2.26.50  GOMEZ DELIA ESTER         FEDERACION           g- 1   7.830
 13     2            ERRAMOUSPE DANIELA        CONCORDIA            b- 5       0




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   343     57.40  BERTOCCHI VALLE ATILIO JO SANTA ELENA          N- 1  10.000
  2   333     58.30  CASTELLANO FERNANDO TOMAS LA PAZ               O- 1   9.950
  3   356   1.01.13  CLIVIO TOMAS MATEO        VICTORIA             P- 1   9.787
  4   334   1.01.38  DIAZ SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNAC LA PAZ               N- 2   9.762
  5   314   1.01.48  WENDLER GUILLERMO MIGUEL  CONCORDIA            L- 1   9.752
  6   383   1.02.58  DELL ORTO LEANDRO ANDRES  CONCORDIA            N- 3   9.682
  7   326   1.02.59  GALERA JOAQUIN IGNACIO    SANTA ELENA          O- 2   9.681
  8   370   1.13.37  SPRETZ FRANCO             DIAMANTE             L- 2   9.043
  9   363   1.14.35  ROBOL FACUNDO DAVID       CHAJARI              N- 4       0
 10   336   1.15.48  JURAJURIA ALEJO EMANUEL   LA PAZ               P- 2       0
 11   311   1.54.24  DUTRIA JANO FRANCISCO     CONCORDIA            P- 3   6.596




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   397   1.10.45  GONZALEZ FERNANDA VERONIC SANTA ELENA          n- 1  10.000
  2   305   1.16.22  BARRETO SOL MARIA         LA PAZ               o- 1   9.663
  3   325   1.24.26  OJEDA MARIA VALENTINA     SANTA ELENA          p- 1   9.179



  
 

            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   351     57.45  LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL        C.DEL URUGUAY        R- 1  10.000
  2   361     58.35  VILLAGRA JOSE RAUL        CARCARA¥A            V- 1   9.950
  3   347     59.58  COOKE LAUTARO MIGUEL      VILLA ELISA          U- 1   9.867
  4   405   1.02.43  GARCIA RAU ALAN           PARANA               Q- 1       0
  5   393   1.02.45  VILLAMONTE PABLO DANIEL   PARANA               R- 2   9.700
  6   348   1.03.17  BISIO FERNANDO DAMIAN     SANTA FE             R- 3       0
  7   352   1.03.21  OBERTI CARLOS DANIEL      VICTORIA             S- 1   9.664
  8   328   1.04.05  ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO      SAN GUSTAVO          Q- 2   9.620
  9   403   1.04.44  MARTINEZ SOSA CLAUDIO     PARANA               R- 4       0
 10   340   1.04.51  ZANNINO JAVIER ALBERTO    BELLA VISTA          V- 2   9.574
 11   317   1.05.03  PITON DIEGO               SAN LORENZO          R- 5       0
 12   387   1.05.13  COLAUTTI NICOLAS IVAN     ROSARIO              R- 6       0
 13   338   1.05.21  MONROE EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO   COLON                Q- 3   9.544
 14   354   1.05.43  ALIENDRO JOSE IGNACIO     VICTORIA             R- 7   9.522
 15   344   1.05.57  URQUIZA GASTON            C.DEL URUGUAY        R- 8       0
 16   364   1.06.19  BRITOS DANTE PATRICIO     DIAMANTE             V- 3   9.486
 17   357   1.07.15  BALLESTEROS ADRIAN OSIEL  VILLAGUAY            V- 4   9.430
 18   407   1.07.20  BORGETTO MAXIMILIANO ARIE PARANA               R- 9   9.425
 19    83   1.07.21  GONZALEZ BRACCO CARLOS M  SALTO                R-10   9.424
 20   392   1.07.49  REYNOSO RODOLFO           VILLA ELISA          S- 2   9.396
 21   350   1.09.18  RAMIREZ PABLO GUSTAVO     SANTA FE             S- 3       0
 22   406   1.09.27  GARCIA OSVALDO RAUL       NOGOYA               T- 1   9.298
 23   372   1.09.41  MASSET AUGUSTO            DIAMANTE             U- 2   9.284
 24   323   1.10.10  FLORES ALCIDES            CAP. BERMUDEZ        V- 5       0
 25   345   1.10.20  LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN    VILLA ELISA          R-11   9.245
 26   376   1.12.01  ZAPATA FRANCO EMANUEL     PARANA               Q- 4   9.144
 27   399   1.12.12  COLMAN SEBASTIAN          PARANA               V- 6       0
 28   395   1.13.25  GOMEZ WALTER              GALVEZ               V- 7       0
 29   310   1.14.47  MARTIN EDUARDO            LA PAZ               T- 2   8.978
 30   360   1.15.27  MULLER ELVIO              GENERAL RAMIREZ      R-12       0
 31   331   1.16.25  MENDEZ LUIS ALBERTO       GUALEGUAY            T- 3   8.880
 32   404   1.17.34  LEONARD DANIEL RAMON      PARANA               T- 4   8.811
 33   400   1.19.55  GREGORUTTI GUSTAVO GABRIE CRESPO               V- 8   8.670
 34   359   1.19.58  SALINAS JULIO             VICTORIA             S- 4   8.667
 35   391   1.24.28  BRODER PEDRO RAUL         CERRITO              T- 5   8.397
 36   371   1.25.12  GOMEZ FRANCISCO           DIAMANTE             T- 6   8.353
 37   342   1.32.01  TOMAS NELSON EDGARDO      BELLA VISTA          U- 3   7.944
 38   408   1.35.54  COSSO HECTOR MAXIMILIANO  PARANA               U- 4   7.711




            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   398   1.08.39  RAITI ELIANA              ROSARIO              5- 1       0
  2    49   1.10.27  ZINGONI MAGDALENA         VICTORIA             5- 2  10.000
  3   409   1.12.32  ROSALES MARIELA ISABEL    PARANA               6- 1   9.875
  4   374   1.16.49  MARTINEZ BELEN            LA PAZ               5- 3   9.618
  5   381   1.33.56  RAU MIRIAM MABEL          DIAMANTE             6- 2   8.591
  6   337   1.34.22  ORTELLADO OLIVIA          CHAJARI              6- 3   8.565

 
 

            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  7   396   1.38.36  RAMIREZ MARIA ROSA        PARANA               6- 4   8.311