CLASIFICACION GENERAL DUATHLON SANTA ELENA

            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES VARONES

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1     2     54.53  RODE NELSON FEDERICO      C.DEL URUGUAY        B- 1  10.000
  2    17     57.38  MAYDANA FELIX GERMAN      SANTA ELENA          A- 1   9.835
  3    27     58.02  FRIEDRICH FERNANDO        PARANA               C- 1   9.811
  4    43     58.03  CASTELLA DAVID PAUL       LA PAZ               C- 2   9.810
  5    29     58.17  KESSEL VICTOR HUGO        LA EMILIA            D- 1       0
  6    72     58.30  GRANERO CARLOS ALBERTO    PARANA               E- 1   9.783
  7    62   1.01.49  GIROTO OSCAR LUIS         ESCOBAR              F- 1   9.584
  8    57   1.02.24  SANCHEZ JAVIER EDUARDO    DEVOTO               E- 2   9.549
  9     5   1.02.42  MONGES NICOLAS EXEQUIEL   LA EMILIA            D- 2       0
 10    61   1.03.38  RUIZ ADRIAN EDUARDO       LA PAZ               F- 2       0
 11    60   1.04.42  VEGA NESTOR ALEXIS        LA PAZ               A- 2   9.411
 12    56   1.05.24  WAGNER PABLO ENRIQUE      CRESPO               F- 3   9.369
 13    35   1.05.52  LEONARD JULIAN DANIEL     PARANA               B- 2       0
 14     8   1.06.05  PINTO GABRIEL             SANTA FE             E- 3       0
 15    12   1.06.11  INCHAUSPE JUAN LUIS       MOCORETA             A- 3       0
 16    59   1.06.20  BERON DE ASTRADA IGNACIO  LA PAZ               C- 3       0
 17     9   1.06.28  TECHERA RUBEN JORGE       CONCORDIA            H- 1   9.305
 18    18   1.06.52  PARKINSON EDUARDO TOMAS   PARANA               F- 4   9.281
 19    54   1.06.53  SPUCHES CARLOS ALFREDO    LA PAZ               D- 3   9.280
 20    69   1.07.04  LAGO JAVIER               ESCOBAR              F- 5   9.269
 21    38   1.08.53  MARI¥O MARIO              GALVEZ               F- 6   9.160
 22    10   1.08.54  RAU ESTEBAN               DIAMANTE             F- 7   9.159
 23     7   1.09.06  CORIA OSCAR ALBERTO       DIAMANTE             F- 8   9.147
 24    74   1.10.27  GRANETTO JORGE TEODORO    VILLAGUAY            H- 2   9.066
 25    41   1.11.17  CARBONI ANDRES            SANTA FE             B- 3       0
 26    25   1.11.31  PUET EDGARDO JOSE         VILLA ELISA          J- 1   9.002
 27    13   1.11.52  TOZONOTTI JULIO DARIO     CONCORDIA            G- 1   8.981
 28    76   1.12.27  DANELONE DIEGO FERNANDO   SANTA FE             D- 4       0
 29    40   1.12.38  MORAS ROGELIO DANTE       LAGUNA PAIVA         I- 1   8.935
 30    30   1.12.57  BAZZARELLI MIGUEL RAMON   CONCORDIA            F- 9   8.916
 31    22   1.13.49  GAITZ JOSE MARIA          PARANA               G- 2       0
 32    15   1.17.27  FORLESSE GUSTAVO ALEJANDR VILLA CONSTITUCION   F-10   8.646
 33    53   1.19.15  MARTIN WALTER REGINALDO   LA PAZ               F-11       0
 34    31   1.27.02  NONINO ANTONIO RICARDO    CONCORDIA            I- 2   8.071
 35    14            CEJAS EDUARDO ROBERTO     ROSARIO              F-12       0



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  MAYORES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    33   1.05.01  SOTO MARIA LUJAN          B.AIRES              b- 1  10.000
  2    32   1.05.26  RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA     VICTORIA             b- 2   9.975
  3    48   1.05.38  MENDEZ NATALIA            COLON                d- 1   9.963
  4    39   1.05.48  RESCH SANDRA CRISTINA     CRESPO               e- 1   9.953
  5    55   1.07.51  DOMINGUEZ ANA MARIA       LA PAZ               a- 1   9.830
  6    34   1.08.21  MARSILLI MARIA JUDITH     CHAJARI              b- 3   9.800
  7    19   1.10.56  RODRIGUEZ MARIELA         PARANA               b- 4   9.645
  8    28   1.12.19  ZINGONI MAGDALENA         VICTORIA             e- 2   9.562
  9    49   1.20.39  SALAS MARIA BELEN         C.DEL URUGUAY        c- 1   9.062
 10    42   1.21.18  QUINTANA GRACIELA         LA PAZ               f- 1   9.023
 11    66   1.22.37  VONA GABRIELA             ESCOBAR              f- 2   8.944



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   333     59.24  BERTOCCHI VALLE ATILIO JO SANTA ELENA          N- 1  10.000
  2   351     59.43  CLIVIO TOMAS MATEO        VICTORIA             P- 1   9.981
  3   317   1.00.23  DIAZ SEBASTIAN JUAN IGNAC LA PAZ               N- 2   9.941
  4   374   1.00.41  GROENEVELD MEIJER ELIO    LA PAZ               N- 3       0
  5   325   1.01.25  GOMEZ ALBERTO             FRIAS                N- 4       0
  6   340   1.02.06  GALERA JOAQUIN IGNACIO    SANTA ELENA          O- 1   9.838
  7   336   1.03.04  WENDLER GUILLERMO MIGUEL  CONCORDIA            L- 1   9.780
  8   399   1.04.53  GARNIER GINO              LA PAZ               L- 2       0
  9   334   1.05.27  GAUNA JUAN GABRIEL        SANTA ELENA          N- 5       0
 10   331   1.06.19  GOMEZ LEONEL NICOLAS      LA PAZ               P- 2   9.585
 11   363   1.11.05  ROBOL FACUNDO DAVID       CHAJARI              N- 6       0
 12   328   1.11.30  DUTRIA JANO FRANCISCO     CONCORDIA            P- 3   9.274
 13   342   1.17.52  SCHICK MATIAS EMILIANO    SANTA ELENA          N- 7   8.892
 14   314            GOMEZ BRIAN ANDRES        LA PAZ               N- 8       0
 15   337            TOZONOTTI FRANCISCO       CONCORDIA            N- 9       0



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  JUVENILES MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   305   1.13.16  BARRETO SOL MARIA         LA PAZ               o- 1  10.000
  2   372   1.13.44  TORALES NATALIA ROMINA    LA PAZ               n- 1       0
  3   310   1.17.53  OJEDA MARIA VALENTINA     SANTA ELENA          p- 1   9.723



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT VARONES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   376     59.11  LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL        C.DEL URUGUAY        R- 1  10.000
  2   370   1.01.08  GARCIA RAU ALAN           PARANA               Q- 1       0
  3   352   1.01.37  COOKE LAUTARO MIGUEL      VILLA ELISA          U- 1   9.854
  4   326   1.04.31  BISIO FERNANDO DAMIAN     SANTA FE             R- 2       0
  5   347   1.04.43  OBERTI CARLOS DANIEL      VICTORIA             S- 1   9.668
  6   396   1.04.57  DINOTO JOSE DANIEL        SANTA FE             S- 2   9.654
  7   348   1.05.00  ALIENDRO JOSE IGNACIO     VICTORIA             R- 3   9.651
  8   387   1.05.05  MONROE EZEQUIEL AUGUSTO   COLON                Q- 2   9.646
  9   345   1.05.37  ORTIGOZA MAXIMILIANO      SAN GUSTAVO          Q- 3   9.614
 10   354   1.06.49  LEZCANO GONZALO GERMAN    VILLA ELISA          R- 4   9.542
 11   338   1.08.02  MASSET AUGUSTO            DIAMANTE             U- 2   9.469
 12   323   1.08.45  BRITOS DANTE PATRICIO     DIAMANTE             V- 1   9.426
 13   371   1.10.12  MARTINEZ SOSA CLAUDIO     PARANA               R- 5       0
 14   356   1.12.02  REYNOSO RODOLFO           VILLA ELISA          S- 3   9.229
 15   381   1.12.15  RAMIREZ PABLO GUSTAVO     SANTA FE             S- 4       0
 16   391   1.12.20  COLMAN SEBASTIAN          PARANA               V- 2       0
 17   343   1.13.22  ZAPATA FRANCO EMANUEL     PARANA               Q- 4   9.149
 18   392   1.16.12  MARTIN EDUARDO            LA PAZ               T- 1   8.979
 19   344   1.17.05  MENDEZ LUIS ALBERTO       GUALEGUAY            T- 2   8.926
 20   350   1.19.42  SALINAS JULIO             VICTORIA             S- 5   8.769
 21   398   1.22.25  GREGORUTTI GUSTAVO GABRIE CRESPO               V- 3   8.606
 22   395   1.22.59  ALAGGIA DANTE ERNESTO     LA PAZ               V- 4       0
 23   360   1.23.27  BRODER PEDRO RAUL         CERRITO              T- 3   8.544
 24   359            VILLAGRA JOSE RAUL        CARCARA¥A            V- 5       0



            CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA  -  SPRINT MUJERES             

================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   400   1.13.19  ROSALES MARIELA ISABEL    PARANA               6- 1  10.000
  2   393   1.19.21  MARTINEZ BELEN            LA PAZ               5- 1   9.638
  3   364   1.35.34  ORTELLADO OLIVIA          CHAJARI              6- 2   8.665