CLASIFICACION GENERAL DUATHLON CRESPO 2010

6 junio 2010
1ra Fecha CIRCUITO ENTRERRIANO DUATHLON 2010  = CRESPO                06/06/2010  

                      CLASIFICACION GENERAL TOTAL PRUEBA
MAYORES VARONES
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    50     56.21  GALLINA DAMIAN            SAN PEDRO            B- 1  10.000
  2    29     56.25  RICAGNO DIEGO ALFREDO     CONCORDIA            C- 1   9.996
  3     9     56.41  CALVO JORGE ENRIQUE       VIEDMA               C- 2       0
  4     1     57.05  OCAMPO JORGE DANIEL       CONCORDIA            D- 1   9.956
  5    24     57.12  GARCIA GUILLERMO          PARANA               A- 1   9.949
  6    22     57.20  FRIEDRICH FERNANDO        PARANA               C- 3   9.941
  7    37     57.28  NOVARA FRANCO MATIAS      SAN FRANCISCO        A- 2   9.933
  8     6     57.37  DIMATTEO JUAN PABLO       TANDIL               B- 2       0
  9    89     57.51  BELEN ALEJANDRO           GUALEGUAYCHU         D- 2   9.910
 10    90     57.56  FRANZINI NICOLAS          SANTA FE             A- 3       0
 11    72     58.11  RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO WALTER  CRESPO               C- 4   9.890
 12    30     58.16  ROSER FERNANDO ALEJANDRO  CASTELAR             B- 3   9.885
 13    35     58.28  LUBERTINO SANTIAGO ANDRES HAEDO                A- 4       0
 14    28     58.41  RICAGNO ALEJANDRO         CONCORDIA            B- 4   9.860
 15    11     58.45  MOLINA WALTER             RECONQUISTA          D- 3       0
 16    82     59.12  SARPONTI JOSE MANUEL      SANTA FE             A- 5       0
 17    86     59.24  SANCHEZ SA¥UDO FERNANDO   C.FEDERAL            A- 6       0
 18    13     59.57  BANDEO PABLO              RECONQUISTA          B- 5       0
 19    93   1.00.06  BANCHERO FRANCO JOEL      VICTORIA             B- 6   9.775
 20     7   1.00.24  COLELLA RAUL              BALCARCE             E- 1       0
 21    42   1.00.49  BERTOLOTTI FERNANDO ALFRE CONCORDIA            B- 7   9.732
 22    18   1.01.01  TAJA OMAR                 BALCARCE             C- 5       0
 23    95   1.01.18  FERNANDEZ LEANDRO JORGE   FEDERACION           C- 6   9.703
 24    65   1.02.02  PEREZ IGNACIO GABINO      LA PAZ               C- 7   9.659
 25    38   1.02.21  MONZON MARCELO FABIAN     SANTO TOME           E- 2   9.640
 26    66   1.02.36  BERNARDI JOSE MARIA       UCACHA               F- 1       0
 27    43   1.02.42  BERTOLOTTI LUIS           CONCORDIA            A- 7   9.619
 28    88   1.02.49  FRANZINI JUAN IGNACIO     SANTA FE             A- 8       0
 29    75   1.02.51  LOPEZ MEDRA¥O JOSE MIGUEL SANTA FE             E- 3   9.610
 30    58   1.02.52  ALBORNOZ GERARDO          VILLAGUAY            C- 8   9.609
 31    69   1.02.56  MAZO CECILIO RUBEN        FEDERAL              D- 4   9.605
 32     2   1.03.16  GODOY PABLO               LA PAZ               D- 5   9.585
 33    56   1.03.32  MEIER MARTIN SEBASTIAN    EL CIMARRON          B- 8   9.569
 34    16   1.03.39  TECHERA RUBEN JORGE       CONCORDIA            G- 1   9.562
 35     4   1.03.46  MOGGIO EMILIANO           VIEDMA               B- 9       0
 36    87   1.04.04  DAGUERRE LUIS OSVALDO     GUALEGUAYCHU         G- 2   9.537
 37     5   1.04.05  COSENTINO GONZALO         LA PAZ               C- 9   9.536
 38    21   1.04.20  TRUNCELLITO HUGO OMAR     MORENO               G- 3   9.521
 39    41   1.04.25  ACRICH MIGUEL ALBERTO     FEDERACION           D- 6   9.516
 40    97   1.04.45  BORDESE GUSTAVO           SAN FRANCISCO        E- 4   9.496
 41    33   1.04.59  SCHLEGEL JACOBO           FEDERACION           G- 4   9.482
 42    51   1.05.14  MARSILLI JONATHAN ARIEL   CHAJARI              A- 9   9.467
 43    70   1.05.17  DEL CASTILLO CESAR JAVIER CONCORDIA            D- 7   9.464
 44    47   1.05.19  SARCO FERNANDO ESTEBAN    EL PALOMAR           B-10       0
 45    63   1.05.22  SCANDALLO SEBASTIAN       PARANA               C-10   9.459
 46    67   1.05.28  GARCIA OSVALDO RAUL       NOGOYA               F- 2   9.453
 47    23   1.05.31  HAIRALA FERNANDO LUIS     PARANA               D- 8   9.450
 48    45   1.05.36  BILBAO JORGE ALBERTO      LA PAZ               F- 3   9.445
 49    64   1.05.59  ZALAZAR CARLOS ANTONIO    GUALEGUAY            D- 9   9.422
 50    12   1.06.33  OVIEDO LUIS DE JESUS      RESISTENCIA          H- 1   9.388
 51    52   1.06.42  NORIEGA JORGE LUIS        LA PAZ               D-10   9.379
 52    48   1.06.53  ACOSTA PASCUAL            GUALEGUAY            C-11   9.368
 53    96   1.07.07  FERREYRA OSVALDO          SAN FRANCISCO        G- 5   9.354
 54    76   1.07.14  TROSMAN JOSE ALEJANDRO    VICTORIA             E- 5   9.347
 55    73   1.07.22  WERNER CLAUDIO JOSE MARIA MARIA GRANDE         F- 4   9.339
 56     3   1.07.31  BILBAO CARLOS MANUEL      LA PAZ               E- 6       0
 57    26   1.07.36  MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO        SANTA ELENA          G- 6   9.325
 58    91   1.07.47  GODOY OMAR RUBEN          PARANA               G- 7   9.314
 59    17   1.08.06  WAGNER PABLO ENRIQUE      CRESPO               E- 7   9.295
 60    46   1.08.14  CORIA OSCAR ALBERTO       DIAMANTE             E- 8   9.287
 61    68   1.08.29  MARTINEZ JUAN AGUSTIN     ROSARIO DEL TALA     H- 2   9.272
 62    60   1.09.14  PUCHULU VICTOR SABAS      SAN JUSTO            F- 5   9.227
 63    20   1.09.28  MORAS ROGELIO DANTE       LAGUNA PAIVA         H- 3   9.213
 64    32   1.09.32  LESCANO SERGIO MARCELO    FEDERACION           G- 8   9.209
 65    77   1.10.08  RIJO CRISTHIAN            CARBO - GUALEGUAY    C-12   9.173
 66    14   1.10.56  PUET EDGARDO JOSE         VILLA ELISA          I- 1   9.125
 67    57   1.12.31  ZUBER MARCELO             FRANCK               F- 6   9.030
 68    61   1.12.43  MARTINEZ JULIO CESAR      ESCOBAR              D-11   9.018
 69    10   1.12.44  ARGUELLO ADRIAN ALBERTO   ROSARIO              F- 7   9.017
 70     8   1.13.00  GALARZA RODOLFO HECTOR    CONCORDIA            I- 2   9.001
 71    79   1.16.59  MENDEZ LUIS ALBERTO       GUALEGUAY            F- 8   8.762
 72    39   1.18.15  GODOY ALBERTO ESTEBAN     CRESPO               J- 1   8.686
 73    81   1.18.42  MARUSICH CLAUDIO RODOLFO  LA PAZ               E- 9   8.659
 74    36   1.18.55  PELTZER CARLOS A          PARANA               I- 3   8.646
 75    80   1.23.28  RIVERA EMILIO DOMINGO     SANTO TOME           E-10   8.373
 76    94   1.24.38  NOIR ROBERTO DANIEL       CONCORDIA            I- 4   8.303
 77    74   1.33.15  STOPPELLO JORGE OSCAR     PARANA               J- 2   7.786
 78    27            URRUTIA ELADIO ABEL       SANTA ELENA          E-11       0

MAYORES DAMAS
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1    85   1.02.17  AGUIRRE ANA PAULA         SAN LORENZO          a- 1  10.000
  2    83   1.05.02  RIVERO MARIA VICTORIA     VICTORIA             b- 1   9.835
  3    40   1.05.38  MOYANO LUCIA BEATRIZ      SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO  a- 2       0
  4    84   1.07.06  SOTO MARIA LUJAN          B.AIRES              a- 3       0
  5    55   1.07.12  CONTINANZA MARISOL        CONCORDIA            c- 1   9.705
  6    34   1.07.55  COSTAS MICAELA            HAEDO                d- 1       0
  7    44   1.08.39  ASSELBORN RAYEN           ARG                  a- 4       0
  8    54   1.09.29  LEMOS ANALIA              VILLAGUAY            d- 2   9.568
  9    71   1.10.05  ANTILLE MARIA EMILIA      SANTA FE             a- 5       0
 10    59   1.10.25  RUSSO ROMINA              CONCORDIA            c- 2   9.512
 11    15   1.10.57  ARTERIZA SHEILA NORALI    SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  a- 6   9.480
 12    49   1.12.47  DOMINGUEZ ANA MARIA       LA PAZ               a- 7   9.370
 13    78   1.13.32  MARTINEZ SOLANGE          GUALEGUAY            c- 3   9.325
 14    31   1.20.15  GOMEZ DELIA ESTER         FEDERACION           f- 1   8.922

JUVENILES VARONES
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   355     58.31  MULLER MATIAS NICOLAS     LA PAZ               N- 1  10.000
  2   359   1.00.41  DIANA FERNANDO            SANTA FE             L- 1       0
  3   337   1.01.13  LESCANO JUAN PABLO        VILLAGUAY            N- 2   9.838
  4   373   1.02.07  SILVESTRO EMILIANO        SANTA FE             N- 3       0
  5   354   1.02.35  MONTENEGRO LUCAS          SAN FRANCISCO        O- 1   9.756
  6   335   1.03.42  GERLACH MATIAS            CHAJARI              L- 2   9.689
  7   350   1.04.55  LABORDE ALEJANDRO FABIAN  LA PAZ               P- 1   9.616
  8   304   1.05.09  DIAZ SEBASTIAN IVAN IGNAC LA PAZ               P- 2   9.602
  9   336   1.06.00  ROLDAN PATRICIO RAMON AN  LA PAZ               N- 4   9.551
 10   307   1.07.13  PEREZ JUAN IGNACIO        LA PAZ               N- 5   9.478
 11   322   1.08.03  MAYDANA FELIX GERMAN      SANTA ELENA          N- 6   9.428
 12   324   1.08.12  ROMERO JUAN CRUZ          SANTA ELENA          O- 2   9.419
 13   302   1.08.50  ALARCON CRISTIAN          LA PAZ               O- 3   9.381
 14   305   1.09.10  GENRE BERT LUIS ALEJANDRO LA PAZ               O- 4   9.361
 15   312   1.10.20  FIGUEREDO JONATAN ALEXIS  SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  O- 5   9.291
 16   303   1.11.22  CASTELLANO ENZO LUIS      LA PAZ               P- 3   9.229
 17   338   1.14.08  VIGGIANO BRIAN ALEXIS     LA PAZ               O- 6   9.063
 18   306   1.15.57  HOGG SANTIAGO DOMINGO     LA PAZ               O- 7   8.954
 19   308   1.17.12  QUEVEDO FEDERICO GERMAN   LA PAZ               N- 7   8.879
 20   313   1.36.02  BERON JUAN GABRIEL        SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  P- 4   7.749
 21   323            MORAN CARLOS ALEXIS       SANTA ELENA          N- 8       0
 22   342            CANALS CRISTIAN           CONCORDIA            O- 8       0

JUVENILES DAMAS
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   316   1.15.16  NU¥EZ MARIA LAURA         SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  9- 1  10.000
  2   301   1.16.16  ARANDA ANDREA CELESTE     LA PAZ               p- 1   9.940
  3   319   1.16.24  GONZALEZ FERNANDA VERONIC SANTA ELENA          p- 2   9.932
  4   314   1.16.54  ARTERIZA SOLANGE          SAN JOSE DEL RINCON  o- 1   9.902

PROMOCIONAL VARONES
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   362   1.02.00  ZALAZAR FERNANDO          CORRIENTES           R- 1       0
  2   378   1.02.03  RODE NELSON FEDERICO      C.DEL URUGUAY        U- 1  10.000
  3   326   1.02.31  ACU¥A VICTOR ABEL         FEDERACION           S- 1       0
  4   345   1.02.44  VITTOR JOSE LUIS          VILLAGUAY            S- 2   9.959
  5   309   1.03.02  ZALAZAR MANUEL GERMAN     VILLA ELISA          R- 2   9.941
  6   365   1.03.34  BOLETTI MAURICIO          GUALEGUAY            U- 2   9.909
  7   364   1.03.53  BERNIGAUD SERGIO RAMON    VILLAGUAY            R- 3   9.890
  8   341   1.04.26  VILLAGRA JOSE RAUL        CARCARA¥A            V- 1   9.857
  9   352   1.04.31  CARDENES MIGUEL ANGEL     LA PAZ               R- 4   9.852
 10   351   1.05.34  COASSOLO JUAN JOSE        CRESPO               R- 5   9.789
 11   356   1.06.36  MONZON MIGUEL ANGEL       S.J.DE FELICIANO     R- 6   9.727
 12   368   1.06.52  ARELLANO MAXIMILIANO RAMO GUALEGUAY            Q- 1   9.711
 13   339   1.07.09  FAUST WALTER GASTON       VILLAGUAY            U- 3   9.694
 14   317   1.07.18  CIUCIO VICTOR MATIAS      CONCORDIA            U- 4   9.685
 15   396   1.07.51  NARCOTTI GASTON GERARDO   PARANA               R- 7       0
 16   369   1.08.23  MARTIN ERICO ALBERTO      LA PAZ               V- 2   9.620
 17   353   1.08.47  SILVA RONALDO RAMON       S.J.DE FELICIANO     S- 3   9.596
 18   321   1.09.16  NOVARA DIEGO              SAN FRANCISCO        U- 5   9.567
 19   382   1.09.19  ZARATE PABLO ANDRES       CRESPO               V- 3   9.564
 20   346   1.09.20  VARISCO NAHUEL NICOLAS    PARANA               Q- 2   9.563
 21   370   1.10.06  SIMONETTI JAVIER NICOLAS  CERRITO              Q- 3   9.517
 22   367   1.10.40  CAMEJO HERNAN GUSTAVO     GUALEGUAY            R- 8   9.483
 23   387   1.11.21  NARCOTTI GERMAN REINALDO  PARANA               S- 4       0
 24   347   1.12.02  AGUIRRE JOSE LUIS         SAN JUSTO            S- 5       0
 25   300   1.13.40  MARTIN EDUARDO            LA PAZ               T- 1   9.303
 26   332   1.13.42  WENDLER DARIO OMAR        DIAMANTE             R- 9   9.301
 27   311   1.13.43  OBERTI CARLOS DANIEL      VICTORIA             V- 4   9.300
 28   348   1.15.15  VINAGRE JULIAN EXEQUIEL   PARANA               V- 5   9.208
 29   330   1.15.31  REGONDI OMAR ALBERTO      CERRITO              V- 6   9.192
 30   360   1.16.17  PEREZ JAVIER GUILLERMO    VICTORIA             S- 6   9.146
 31   320   1.16.55  BROSSARD ESTEBAN RODOLFO  MARIA GRANDE         V- 7   9.108
 32   349   1.18.00  CEBALLOS MARIANO NICOLAS  PARANA               U- 6   9.043
 33   318   1.18.38  GREGORUTTI GUSTAVO GABRIE CRESPO               V- 8   9.005
 34   372   1.18.56  BRODER PEDRO RAUL         CERRITO              T- 2   8.987
 35   357   1.19.15  GOROSITO ADRIANO FABIAN   PARANA               U- 7       0
 36   391   1.20.15  ZAPATA JORGE MATIAS       DIAMANTE             Q- 4       0
 37   310   1.20.59  ARANDA GUSTAVO            RECONQUISTA          S- 7       0
 38   363   1.21.42  SALVAI MARCOS ALBERTO     ROSARIO              V- 9   8.821
 39   397   1.21.49  ALAGGIA DANTE ERNESTO     LA PAZ               T- 3   8.814
 40   377   1.25.12  BIRCHER LUIS MIGUEL       CERRITO              U- 8   8.611
 41   344   1.25.13  RODRIGUEZ ERNESTO EDUARDO PARANA               T- 4       0
 42   327   1.28.11  ZUBARAN SERGIO            FEDERACION           S- 8   8.432
 43   329   1.30.53  SANTANA HUGO              PARANA               V-10       0
 44   380   1.32.59  GOMEZ FRANCISCO           DIAMANTE             S- 9   8.144

PROMOCIONALES DAMAS
================================================================================
POS.*NRO.*TIEMP.TOTAL* APELLIDO Y NOMBRES     * PROCEDENCIA        *CAT.*PUNTAJE
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
  1   325   1.21.08  RESCH SANDRA CRISTINA     CRESPO               6- 1       0
  2   358   1.25.29  ROSALES MARIELA ISABEL    PARANA               6- 2  10.000
  3   331   1.27.16  RODRIGUEZ ANA CAROLINA    CERRITO              6- 3   9.893
  4   379   1.32.30  RAU MIRIAM MABEL          DIAMANTE             6- 4   9.579

Etiquetas: , ,